Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Prague - Czech Republic on 15 September 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Leonid Tishkin - Ekaterina SharanovaRUS61300495
2.Artem Martynov - Polina LisechkoRUS39270446
3.Ayan Zhumatayev - Liya KazbekovaKAZ70240396
4.Vladislav Kolesnikov - Anna IsakovichRUS30220363
5.Ivan Popov-Lebediansky - Marina ZakharovaRUS50200330
6.Mantas Kirvelis - Goda SiugzdinyteLTU26180297

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Yury Lioli - Elisaveta SemjonovaEST37160264
8.Evgeny Sveridonov - Angelina BarkovaRUS58150248
9.Miha Zerjav - Valeriya MusinaSLO72140231
10.Hans Christian Kogsboll - Charlotte Winding LarsenDEN29130214
11.Leonardo Lini - Mia GabusiITA73120198
12.Dmitry Bayanov - Olga VoroninaRUS5110182

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 14.Jiri Kejzar - Barbora KoskovaCZE24100165
13. - 14.Jakub Richtar - Klara PetruskovaCZE51100165
15.Mateusz Dorot - Karolina AntczakPOL1280132
16.Davids Davis Geikins - Megija GrundbergaLAT1675124
17. - 18.Ana Dragos - Jana WetzelGER170116
17. - 18.Stanislav Vares - Gunta Anda ZabrauskaLAT6470116
19.Tomas Baka - Orsolya FarkasovaSVK466109
20.Przemyslaw Walisiak - Katarzyna KoconPOL6664106
21.Michal Kozub - Tereza BogaczovaCZE3362102
22.Marian Michna - Karolina VeselaCZE406099
23.Jiri Gross - Tereza SimackovaCZE185896
24.Alexey Kapusta - Maria PavlovaRUS235591
25.Jaroslaw Biernat - Marta MozdyniewiczPOL65082

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Alexander Kuriganov - Maria Louise HougesenDEN355082
27. - 28.Ignjat Filipovic - Pavlina DoubravovaSRB145082
27. - 28.Marius Ilciukas - Veronika SamuolyteLTU215082
29.Seracin Darius Razvan - Lucaciu RoxanaROU745082
30.Michal Maciej Sypien - Karolina KaminskaPOL595082
31.Yaroslav Palianov - Elizaveta VedernikovaRUS464574
32. - 33.Matteo Annoscia - Alessia-Allegra GigliSUI24574
32. - 33.Karolis Stanynas - Kamile GiedrikaiteLTU544574
34.Temesvari Balint Mate - Paula HudeCRO604574
35. - 38.Jakub Bil - Daria StefanczykPOL74574
35. - 38.Alessandro Cuoco - Naara TerrenzaniSUI114574
35. - 38.Marcin Kleist - Julia BienPOL274574
35. - 38.Dominik Vodicka - Dita HalirovaCZE654574
39.Lukas Briza - Karolina SkrabankovaCZE84066
40. - 41.Petr Kotek - Viktorie KuncovaCZE324066
40. - 41.Domagoj Sertic - Tena SeljCRO524066
42. - 45.Vojtech Mohyla - Adela SticovaCZE414066
42. - 45.Nikolas Novak - Klara AdamovaCZE444066
42. - 45.Stefan Pinter - Paulina GasparikovaSVK484066
42. - 45.Michal Stelmaszczyk - Dorota KaczmarekPOL564066
46.Jan Babinec - Klara VanickovaCZE33558
47.Linus Holm Foged - Signe Apel JohansenDEN153558
48.Wojciech Tomczak - Nicole BoguckaPOL633558

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49.Jan Chobot - Denisa JarosovaCZE2058
50. - 51.Marek Figlar - Miriama DuplakovaSVK1358
50. - 51.Jan Tomasek - Marketa FeiferovaCZE6258
52.Jakub Zarybnicky - Kristyna PorizkovaCZE6858
53. - 55.Casper Knudtzon - Josephine KnudtzonSUI2858
53. - 55.Vitezslav Nosek - Martina JerabkovaCZE4358
53. - 55.Matej Ocenasek - Eliska KoldovaCZE4558
56.Michal Polak - Adriana DolezanovaCZE4958
57.Kamil Chmiel - Joanna SawulaPOL2258
58.Ilya Zonov - Vlada MishinaRUS7158
59.Joshua Khadjeh-Nouri - Jadzia Khadjeh-NouriGER2558
60. - 61.Tomas Kronych - Tereza StastnaCZE3458
60. - 61.Adam Zankel - Jolana DragounovaCZE6758
62.Adam Kopacek - Gabriela StrialovaCZE3158
63.Adam Silbrnik - Veronika BaresovaCZE5358
64.Jakub Zdarsky - Irena PacltovaCZE6958
65.Michael Mracek - Karolina ChladkovaCZE4258
66.Sven Paysen - Larissa GessnerGER4758

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailMichal Bures - Adriana MaskovaCZE
detailDaniil Bykov - Maria ChernykhRUS
detailMagnus Ginge - Tenna Bloch PetersenDEN
detailDaniel Humpolec - Katerina KuncovaCZE
detailAnton Lam-Viri - Anna IlinaRUS
detailBaul Stefan - Racovitan Nicole DeniseROU
detailDominik Stoeckl - Katharina BelzGER