Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Prague - Czech Republic on 13 September 2014

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Viacheslav Samokhin - Polina TeleshovaRUS58300570
2.Dmitry Kulebakin - Maria ChernykhRUS31270513
3.Leonard Lini - Mia GabusiITA38240456
4.Adria Martos - Ekaterina ParaschouESP40220418
5.Jan Janzen - Victoria LitvinovaGER22200380
6.Gleb Batsmanov - Karina NikolaevaRUS6180342

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Pavel Lagurev - Alina VoynaRUS33160304
8.Alexey Smolyaninov - Oona OinasFIN59150285
9.Salvatore Termini - Federica CIllariITA65140266
10.Nikita Schneider - Jacqueline JoosGER80130247
11.Maxim Ledovskoy - Diana SatskevichRUS35120228
12.Dmitry Erofeev - Dinara MuftakhetdinovaRUS13110209

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 14.Hidi Balazs - Szoke ZsuzsannaHUN18100190
13. - 14.Ivan Popov-Lebediansky - Violetta DzenikRUS53100190
15.Rafael Fleishman - Lika AbidorISR1580152
16. - 17.Alexander Kuriganov - Maria Louise HougesenDEN3275142
16. - 17.Dawid Podgajny - Ewa KorpakPOL5175142
18. - 19.Ana Dragos - Jana WetzelGER368129
18. - 19.Artem Uriadov - Alexandra TesliukRUS6968129
20.Mihai Ratan - Anita Ingrid SzocsROU5564122
21. - 22.Gints Berzins - Megija Dana MoriteLAT862118
21. - 22.Marian Michna - Karolina VeselaCZE4262118
23.Anton Filippenko - Maria GolikovaRUS8258110
24.Marius Ilciukas - Veronika SamuolyteLTU2155104

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Denis Sultanov - Alexandra ShabalinaRUS645095
26. - 30.Gleb Bannikov - Maria SmirnovaRUS55095
26. - 30.Mateusz Dorot - Karolina AntczakPOL125095
26. - 30.Roman Redziuk - Elizaveta BasiukUKR565095
26. - 30.Karol Michal Tomecki - Austeja BliujuteLTU685095
26. - 30.Jiri Vala - Aneta KrejciCZE715095
31.Nikolas Novak - Klara AdamovaCZE444586
32. - 34.Alexander Kalist - Karolina KourilovaCZE234586
32. - 34.Dmitry Maslov - Yulana PonomarevaRUS414586
32. - 34.Dan Sramek - Barbora HorakovaCZE624586
35.Jakub Richtar - Klara PetruskovaCZE574586
36.Seracin Darius Razvan - Lucaciu RoxanaROU784586
37. - 38.Wojciech Tomczak - Aleksandra MycekPOL674076
37. - 38.Matei Denis-Gabriel - Iovanas IanaROU794076
39. - 40.Matas Lukasovas - Rugile MonginaiteLTU394076
39. - 40.Mateusz Spychalski - Nicole BoguckaPOL614076
41.Nikita Filatov - Evgenia SorokovikovaRUS144076
42.Alexander Pavlov - Mie UdesenDEN474076
43. - 44.Shon Burshteyn - Mishel KrysGER113566
43. - 44.Artem Latsis - Natascha AllingDEN343566
45.Edijs Endijs Abols - Laura BernateLAT13566
46.Michal Bures - Adriana MaskovaCZE103566
47.Ilja Kubrin - Tatjana ReseGER303566
48.Dominik Homola - Mirka UvizlovaCZE193566

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49.Vojtech Kohoutek - Viktorie PaskerovaCZE27510
50.Vojtech Mohyla - Adela SticovaCZE43510
51.Arturs Leskovskis - Darja SnurnitsynaLAT36510
52.Matteo Annoscia - Alessia-Allegra GigliSUI4510
53.Orestas Vasiliauskas - Ugne BruzgaiteLTU72510
54.Dominykas Davainis - Domile SemeskeviciuteLTU77510
55.Oskar Hemmelmayr - Jessica DerrAUT17510
56.Jan Chobot - Karolina SuchankovaCZE20510
57. - 58.Stefan Pinter - Paulina GasparikovaSVK49510
57. - 58.Vakaris Apvinis - Ugne BliujuteLTU83510
59.Andreas Schneeweiss - Laura AwetisjanAUT81510
60.Michal Polak - Anna NemcokovaCZE52510
61.Tim Bersheminski - Maria PrivalovaGER7510
62.Matej Ocenasek - Eliska KoldovaCZE45510
63. - 64.Sebastian Gulaj - Patrycja CieslakPOL16510
63. - 64.Rastislav Kanda - Veronika CislakovaSVK24510
65. - 66.Dennis Lienerth - Franziska SchaafGER37510
65. - 66.Daniel Stang - Jennifer KunzGER63510
67. - 68.Casper Knudtzon - Josephine KnudtzonSUI26510
67. - 68.Sven Paysen - Larissa GessnerGER48510
69.Tomas Prikryl - Sabina KocmanovaCZE54510
70. - 71.Nikolay Bogdanov - Polina SlivkinaRUS9510
70. - 71.Alex Koren - Veronika FatasovaSVK29510
72.Jan Tomasek - Marketa FeiferovaCZE66510
73.Oleksiy Ursol - Elizaveta AndreyukUKR70510

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailAna Claudiu - Vanessa GoryayevaGER
detailJoshua Khadjeh-Nouri - Jadzia Khadjeh-NouriGER
detailAles Kopecky - Alena RousarovaCZE
detailNikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta PustornakovaRUS
detailKamil Plewinski - Alicja CiesielskaPOL
detailAleksander Soerensen - Amalie BidstrupDEN
detailViacheslav Viatkin - Anastasia PerkovaRUS
detailJakub Zarybnicky - Vasilisa HosovskaCZE
detailMiha Zerjav - Valeriya MusinaSLO
detailGerman Zernov - Polina BaryshnikovaRUS