Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Prague - Czech Republic on 03 September 2016

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Leonard Lini - Mia GabusiITA22300525
2.Dawid Podgajny - Ewa KorpakPOL55135236
3.Samuel Santarelli - Elisa BrunettiITA36240420
4.Vladislav Stepanov - Victoria PakRUS41220385
5.Alexandr Tufar - Andreea PascarencoBUL45200350
6.Igor Vaniukov - Angelina TsiprushRUS47180315

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Erik Wittenbeck - Michelle GetteGER49160280
8.Tomer Zveniatsky - Yana LitvinISR50150262
9. - 10.Gleb Bannikov - Maria SmirnovaRUS4140245
9. - 10.Tarjei Noestvold Svalastog - Mathea Aarestrup OenNOR52140245
11.Roman Mokienko - Ekaterina SirotiukRUS26120210
12.Emirs Ali Salmanovs - Ruta PunkaLAT35110192

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 15.Alexey Kapusta - Taisia KuzinaRUS20100175
13. - 15.Domantas Stanionis - Ieva BirietaLTU40100175
13. - 15.Victor Tolmachev - Daria PriamikovaRUS53100175
16. - 17.Alexander Kalist - Karolina KourilovaCZE1975131
16. - 17.Szalai Denes Ferenc - Balla PetraHUN4375131
18.Joao Carlos Costa Relha - Alicja CiesielskaPOR1368119
19.David Felcman - Klara AdamovaCZE1566116
20.Dennis Pieper Petersen - Olivia LundorffDEN5464112
21.Sergey Seliuk - Maria MatskevichRUS3862108
22. - 23.Yevgen Babenko - Iryna KhadzhyohloUKR260105
22. - 23.Mathias Nyborg - Karoline Jenny AmbyDEN2960105
24.Davide Corrodi - Cinzia Dalla VecchiaSUI125596
25.Macarie Alexandru Dumitru - Ciubotar Adelina CristinaROU15088

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Mads Friis Lassen - Cathrine SingerDEN165088
27.Gaspar Patrik - Matyus MajaHUN185088
28.Martin Suhr Moordieck - Emma Rise AdrianDEN275088
29.Ian Boeck - Laura KondraschowGER75088
30.Benjamin Pries - Sandra Thrane Kruse AndreasenDEN345088
31.Viacheslav Slizen - Anastasia ModinaRUS394579
32. - 33.Bator Tamas - Fugedi LauraHUN64579
32. - 33.Simon Bomskov - Johanne Reinert MortensenDEN84579
34.Danil Bukuev - Alina ShevtsovaRUS104579
35.Mateusz Pawlowski - Monika FabijanczukPOL314579
36.Haralds Lukins - Jelizaveta SlenskaLAT244579
37.Balas Roland Marco - Safta Miruna IasminaROU34070

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
38.Boleslav Tomsik - Eliska HorakovaCZE444070
39.Vit Lorenc - Tereza BarochovaCZE234070
40. - 41.Yury Buslovsky - Yulana PonomarevaRUS114070
40. - 41.Stepan Pleyer - Iva UchytilovaCZE334070
42.Andrejs Grinevics - Ksenija RazinaLAT514070
43.Boris Savov - Emma SivaSVK373561
44.Daniel Maslak - Karolina NebeskaCZE253561
45.Viktor Gajdos - Julia RezkovaCZE173561
46.Jan Brozovsky - Sarah JohannesovaCZE93561
47. - 48.Michal Kummer - Petra RehakovaCZE213561
47. - 48.Adam Ondrej - Marketa FeiferovaCZE303561
49.Michal Bartak - Jana ChladkovaCZE559

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailRoman Tvrdik - Barbora NovakovaCZE

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailMarco Czeto - Deniska FajnerovaSVK
detailMichal Vojtik - Aneta MachacnaCZE