Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Prague - Czech Republic on 17 September 2017

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Artem Nasretdinov - Elizaveta SemashkoRUS43300540
2.Scapinello Giacomo - Mia GabusiITA57270486
3.Jakub Bruck - Anna RiebauerovaCZE9240432
4.Karolis Burneikis - Izabele SekaiteLTU11220396
5.Yahor Koval - Aliaksandra KotavaBLR31200360
6.Artem Oberemok - Ema TomasovaSVK45180324

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Shon Burshteyn - Erica Di MariaISR12160288
8. - 9.Evgeny Nikitin - Julia KhurtinaRUS44150270
8. - 9.Igor Mikhaylovsky - Ekaterina LogachevaRUS76150270
10.Shon Mashiach - Emily AlshteinISR36130234
11.Vladislav Stepanov - Victoria PakRUS61120216
12.Augustinas Trinkus - Neda Elena SalugaiteLTU66110198

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Marian Hlavac - Tereza MaturovaCZE21100180
14.Ander Saago - Kristel MooratsEST5690162
15.Daniel Maslak - Karolina NebeskaCZE3780144
16. - 17.Tim Grabenwoeger - Cremar NatalieAUT2075135
16. - 17.Kirill Morgachev - Yana MasharovaRUS4175135
18.Szalai Denes Ferenc - Balla PetraHUN6568122
19.Mikhail Bukata - Polina KadushkoBLR1066119
20.Artem Zaychenko - Ekaterina SternardRUS7164115
21. - 23.Alexander Kalist - Karolina KourilovaCZE162112
21. - 23.Yuval Koushnir - Yulia SitnikISR3062112
21. - 23.Danila Vinokurov - Uliana ZhukovaRUS7062112
24.Vitaly Del - Tatiana DostovalovaRUS145599

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Nikoloz Mujiri - Anna NeubauerAUT425090
26.Dmitrij Golub - Michele MuehligGER195090
27. - 28.Michele Delle Fontane - Ambra GabusiSUI155090
27. - 28.Kaspar Kaldaru - Agneta PukkEST255090
29.Jan Bednarz - Wiktoria LassakPOL55090
30. - 32.Gal Koren - Liron KligermanISR295090
30. - 32.Rasmus Lang - Martina HeimoEST335090
30. - 32.Pavel Mandlik - Sarah JohannesovaCZE355090
33.Roy Gurevich - Arbel GotlivISR744581
34.Vit Lorenc - Tereza BarochovaCZE344581
35.Yair Azov - Alexandra SytnykISR34581
36.David Jodl - Klara FaltusovaCZE754581
37. - 38.Lukas Frydrych - Zuzana RuzickovaCZE174072
37. - 38.Matej Svoboda - Sabina KocmanovaCZE644072
39.Filip Chmel - Petra FilounkovaCZE234072
40.Tomas Boldis - Julia RezkovaCZE64072
41.Felix Brand - Janine LacknerAUT74072
42.Patrik Dobrusky - Michaela NetolickaCZE164072
43. - 48.Andrej Balko - Liana MakkosovaSVK43563
43. - 48.Jan Brozovsky - Eliska StehnovaCZE83563
43. - 48.Michal Kummer - Petra RehakovaCZE323563
43. - 48.Dennis Pieper Petersen - Olivia LundorffDEN503563
43. - 48.Vitaly Shakhmatov - Arina ZyrinaRUS583563
43. - 48.Vojtech Stritesky - Sarka KosmakovaCZE633563
49.Stepan Stepantsov - Daria KukonkovaRUS6259
50.Jan Metlicky - Veronika HrubaCZE3959

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
51.Krystof Pallas - Hana HendrychovaCZE4759
52.Martin Mazac - Stepanka DunajovaCZE3859
53.Patrik Cernohorsky - Nela PomahacovaCZE1359
54.Leon Shvaitser - Alissa GuissineCAN5959
55.Daniel Slovak - Kristyna LinhovaCZE6059
56.Josef Jasek - Nela SvatonovaCZE2459
57.Richard Rambousek - Veronika BulirovaCZE5559
58. - 59.Jakub Holy - Lucie VasickovaCZE2259
58. - 59.Lukas Kolar - Emily ZikesovaCZE2859
60. - 61.Dominik Paluv - Barbora NemcovaCZE4859
60. - 61.Vojtech Polak - Lucie BartuskovaCZE5359
62.Luka Peles - Marija VuleticCRO4959
63.Daniil Ketov - Lea MirmovGER2659
64.Jan Vild - Eliska TrejbalovaCZE6959

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailOliver Fusek - Gabriela MarkovaCZE
detailMario Kirsner - Adela GolombovaCZE
detailTILEN RAC - Marusa RakoSLO
detailJan Vilasek - Vasilisa HosovskaCZE
detailMichael Ziga - Victoria SauerwaldGER
detailVilem Sir - Hana Anna SiskovaCZE

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailArkadiy Hulovskyy - Anastasiya LendelUKR
detailMatej Mikula - Samanta BenovaCZE
detailAdam Ondrej - Barbora NovakovaCZE
detailALJAZ PLANINSEK - KRISTINA ZVONARSLO
detailAlexandr Tufar - Desislava TrifonovaBUL
detailMilosz Bienioszek - Kamila GlinkowskaPOL
detailNovak Istvan - Sebesi DaniellaHUN