Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Prague - Czech Republic on 16 September 2017

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Ilia Rotar - Silvia Susanne BarjabinEST43300600
2.Zicoane Heler Sebastian Alin - Copos AncaROU71270540
3.Karolis Burneikis - Izabele SekaiteLTU8240480
4.Tomas Janonis - Santa VlasaLTU17220440
5.Artem Nasretdinov - Elizaveta SemashkoRUS31200400
6.Vladislav Palagniuk - Valeriya MenyayloRUS34180360

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Danila Shinkov - Alexandra SvintsovaRUS45160320
8.Szalai Denes Ferenc - Balla PetraHUN56150300
9.Gabriel Korpas - Vanessa MurajdovaSVK67140280
10.Tomas Prikryl - Sanela Los ChovancovaCZE69130260
11.Mikhail Bukata - Polina KadushkoBLR7120240
12.Konrad Smolinski - Natalia KapustaPOL48110220
13.Kaspar Kaldaru - Agneta PukkEST18100200

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
14.Iaroslav Verba - Yaroslava ShykunUKR5990180
15.Aleksey Bessonov - Evgenia KolmagorovaRUS280160
16.Vladislav Stepanov - Victoria PakRUS5175150
17.Kirill Morgachev - Yana MasharovaRUS2970140
18.Kacper Czajka - Gabriela WerblinskaPOL1068136
19. - 21.Jakub Bruck - Anna RiebauerovaCZE666132
19. - 21.Daniel Lepski - Juliane AschenbrennerGER2666132
19. - 21.Danila Vinokurov - Uliana ZhukovaRUS6166132
22.Igor Mikhaylovsky - Ekaterina LogachevaRUS6860120
23.Ilya Sorokin - Eva ModlovaSVK4958116
24.Ander Saago - Kristel MooratsEST4455110

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25. - 26.Rasmus Lang - Martina HeimoEST2550100
25. - 26.Enrico Piirsalu - Sarah Sofie BarjabinEST3750100
27. - 28.Artem Oberemok - Ema TomasovaSVK3250100
27. - 28.Matej Svoboda - Sabina KocmanovaCZE5450100
29.Yaniv Kormilitsyn - Noa NovakISR2250100
30. - 31.Yuval Koushnir - Yulia SitnikISR2350100
30. - 31.Deyan Vlaykov - Emily VlaykovaBUL6250100
32.David Jodl - Klara FaltusovaCZE664590
33.Artem Zaychenko - Ekaterina SternardRUS644590
34.Jan Metlicky - Veronika HrubaCZE284590
35.Andrej Balko - Liana MakkosovaSVK14590
36.Richard Rambousek - Veronika BulirovaCZE424590
37. - 38.Vojtech Stritesky - Sarka KosmakovaCZE534080
37. - 38.Banu Rares - Banu CatincaAUT724080
39. - 41.Tomas Boldis - Julia RezkovaCZE34080
39. - 41.Jan Brozovsky - Eliska StehnovaCZE54080
39. - 41.Martin Mazac - Stepanka DunajovaCZE274080
42. - 44.Tim Grabenwoeger - Cremar NatalieAUT144080
42. - 44.TILEN RAC - Marusa RakoSLO414080
42. - 44.Petr Weinhart - Jana RozankovaCZE634080
45. - 46.Emanuel Brajinovic - Viktoria KiselevGER43570
45. - 46.Filip Chmel - Petra FilounkovaCZE163570
47. - 48.Lukas Frydrych - Zuzana RuzickovaCZE123570
47. - 48.Viktor Mrazek - Veronika VykydalovaCZE303570

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49.Adam Klapa - Aneta KrasovaCZE20510
50.Daniel Slovak - Kristyna LinhovaCZE47510
51.Krystof Pallas - Hana HendrychovaCZE35510
52. - 54.Patrik Cernohorsky - Nela PomahacovaCZE9510
52. - 54.Oliver Fusek - Gabriela MarkovaCZE13510
52. - 54.Vojtech Turecek - Katka ValkovicovaCZE58510
55. - 58.Patrik Dobrusky - Michaela NetolickaCZE11510
55. - 58.Lukas Kolar - Emily ZikesovaCZE21510
55. - 58.Michal Kummer - Petra RehakovaCZE24510
55. - 58.Marek Plachy - Magdalena VystupovaCZE38510
59.Daniil Ketov - Lea MirmovGER19510
60. - 61.Dominik Paluv - Barbora NemcovaCZE36510
60. - 61.Jan Vild - Eliska TrejbalovaCZE60510
62. - 63.Leon Shvaitser - Alissa GuissineCAN46510
62. - 63.Marco Bodini - Kristina CharitonovaiteITA65510

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailMaxym Pokhyl - Eva JovandicovaCZE
detailStan Tiberiu-Florin - Grigore DariaROU
detailMatej Svoboda - Anastasia PetrikeevaCZE
detailVilem Sir - Hana Anna SiskovaCZE

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailALJAZ PLANINSEK - KRISTINA ZVONARSLO
detailStepan Stepantsov - Daria KukonkovaRUS
detailAlexandr Tufar - Desislava TrifonovaBUL