Ranking of Senior II Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Riga - Latvia on 14 December 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Tiit Hindpere - Ene HindpereEST20300345
2.Victor Berezin - Elena MartynenkoRUS23270310
3.Andrey Yushev - Elena YushevaRUS27240276
4.Aldo Sterpilla - Enza BracciITA2220253
5.Andrey Ivanov - Anna IvanovaMNE26200230
6.Jukka Leppanen - Tiina Siniketo-LeppanenFIN12180207

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Oleg Eskov - Julia MikhinaRUS15160184
8.Indulis Martinsons - Baiba MartinsoneLAT11150172
9.Romualdas Joksas - Ilona JoksaLAT19140161
10.Peter Gleiszner - Sabine ZwickAUT17130150
11.Evgeny Sevastianov - Elena MishinaRUS7120138
12.Albert Rommel - Andrea RommelGER1110126

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Pauli Haapakorva - Arja HaapakorvaFIN16100115
14.Radomir Mlejnsky - Alice MlejnskaCZE1890104
15. - 16.Geert Willander - Katrine WillanderDEN98092
15. - 16.Juris Boldisevics - Anita BoldisevicaLAT138092
17.Anatoly Lesnikov - Tatiana LesnikovaRUS37080
18.Yauhen Zhukau - Iryna ZhukavaBLR256878
19.Guenther Lutz - Monika LutzGER106676
20.Andrei Yarashevich - Sviatlana KavaliovaBLR46474
21.Tommi Rainola - Sirpa KovaniemiFIN216271