Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Riga - Latvia on 14 December 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Vladislav Kolesnikov - Anna IsakovichRussian Federation66300495
2.Viacheslav Samokhin - Polina TeleshovaRussian Federation61270445
3.Karols Arturs Junelis - Kristina GarifullinaLatvia35240396
4.Pavel Lagurev - Alina VoynaRussian Federation54220363
5.Ivan Popov-Lebediansky - Marina ZakharovaRussian Federation29200330
6.Natans Katkovskis - Jelizaveta ManijaLatvia50180297

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Alexey Smolyaninov - Oona OinasFinland6160264
8.Mantas Kirvelis - Goda SiugzdinyteLithuania41150247
9.Mateusz Brzozowski - Justyna MozdzonekPoland45140231
10.Anton Ermolenko - Ellina LebyodkinaEstonia9130214
11.Evgeny Ivanov - Ekaterina MishinaRussian Federation23120198
12.Vladimirs Volozaninovs - Diana MackevicaLatvia65110181

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Maxim Motyshen - Oxana MotyshenRussian Federation73100165
14.Edvin Belousov - Elizaveta JermilovaLatvia2290148
15.Alexander Kuriganov - Maria Louise HougesenDenmark480132
16.Vitaly Shcherbakov - Diana MiliutinaRussian Federation6475123
17. - 19.Puttisit Promna - Nattanicha IttisophonpisarnThailand5570115
17. - 19.Vladislav Tammi - Elizabett GrossEstonia6770115
17. - 19.David Andreas Schoenian - Justina SpaicyteLithuania7470115
20.Marius Ilciukas - Veronika SamuolyteLithuania4264105
21.Davids Davis Geikins - Megija GrundbergaLatvia1962102
22.Nikita Myshev - Anna BurinaRussian Federation516099
23.Alexander Kozlovsky - Eliza Madara TreijaLatvia25895
24.Aleksandr Pasin - Victoria AndreevaLithuania15590

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Emil Hallberg - Liisa SetalaFinland715082
26.Arsenijs Jevstafjevs - Stephanie Dany ZimmeckLatvia115082
27.Viesturs Varavs - Inese KukleLatvia625082
28.Artem Latsis - Natascha AllingDenmark125082
29.Alexandr Fedoseev - Tatiana AndreevaRussian Federation35082
30. - 31.Andrey Davydik - EKATERINA PRONINAEstonia75082
30. - 31.Ilya Zonov - Vlada MishinaRussian Federation275082
32.Justas Girdvainis - Ieva RiepsaiteLithuania324574
33.Maxim Akhmetzhanov - Triin LumisteRussian Federation484574
34. - 35.Artem Makarov - Daria GustovaRussian Federation134574
34. - 35.Ricardo Oliveira - Rita PintoPortugal764574
36. - 37.Stephan Klein - Karolina GaarGermany594574
36. - 37.Vitaly Bizyakin - Margarita KachkoUkraine634574
38.Juho Ramakko - Ella RaskFinland314066
39.Maxim Petrusenko - Maria SuvorovaRussian Federation494066
40. - 41.Edijs Endijs Abols - Laura BernateLatvia214066
40. - 41.Oleksandr Martsynyuk - Nicole DuqueEcuador754066
42. - 43.Rando Kuriks - Kristin SoberEstonia564066
42. - 43.Sverre Orjasaeter Fjellstad - Karine LindholmNorway604066
44.Jesse Jouha - Johanna HeikkilaFinland303557
45. - 46.Arturs Leskovskis - Darja SnurnitsynaLatvia153557
45. - 46.Liudvikas Putelis - Neda AndriekuteLithuania723557
47.Antti Aho - Jenni KontioFinland103557
48.Tan Zane - Tan DaraSingapore703557