Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Riga - Latvia on 15 December 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Madis Abel - Aleksandra GalkinaEST37300570
2.Vilius Jakas - Gabriele SiriunaiteLTU63270513
3.Tomas Fainsil - Patricija BelousovaLTU75240456
4.Sander Seppik - Kaari KinkEST53220418
5.Mateusz Brzozowski - Justyna MozdzonekPOL40200380
6.Vjaceslavs Suhtins - Anastasija VolkonskaLAT65180342

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Vadims Kuznecovs - Anna PriedinaLAT59160304
8.Kiryl Shvaibovich - Yana TudvasevaBLR54150285
9.Mikhail Schastiev - Kristina ShinkariukRUS76140266
10.Andrea Roccatti - Flaminia IannoneITA6130247
11.Viacheslav Samokhin - Polina TeleshovaRUS61120228
12.Marius Ilciukas - Veronika SamuolyteLTU38110209

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Pavel Lagurev - Alina VoynaRUS47100190
14.Oleg Yasinsky - Sofia EsayanARM4690171
15.Andrey Davydik - EKATERINA PRONINAEST780152
16. - 17.Lauris Paegle - Dita KurzemnieceLAT3475142
16. - 17.Jean Francois Gueudry - Ilmira YarullinaFRA7175142
18. - 19.Alexander Kuriganov - Maria Louise HougesenDEN368129
18. - 19.Karolis Tarasevicius - Eidvile JonikaiteLTU2968129
20.Michael Roedelbronn - Mariya ProskurninaGER4264122
21.Lukas Markevicius - Gabija TuinaiteLTU3662118
22. - 23.Andris Klievens - Beate Anne StrautaLAT860114
22. - 23.Rostislav Dzidzoev - Ekaterina VasilievaRUS7260114
24.Jonas Alexander Pettersen - Helene SpillingNOR2355104

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Nicolo Barbizi - Sofie Kilt UggerlyDEN445095
26.Vladislav Tammi - Elizabett GrossEST685095
27.Alexey Kapusta - Maria PavlovaRUS55095
28.Vedran Sraga - Iva RisekCRO605095
29. - 30.Edvin Belousov - Elizaveta JermilovaLAT175095
29. - 30.Jonni Peltola - Kastanja RauhalaFIN245095
31.Simonas Adamkevicius - Evelina LekesiuteLTU744586
32.Denis Samochvalovas - Guste SabaliauskaiteLTU144586
33. - 34.Arsenijs Jevstafjevs - Stephanie Dany ZimmeckLAT104586
33. - 34.Fedor Voronov - Elizaveta BureninaRUS784586
35.Kairo Korgend - Anastasija BezuglajaEST774586
36.Emil Hallberg - Liisa SetalaFIN734586
37.Edijs Endijs Abols - Laura BernateLAT164076
38.Dovydas Norvalaitis - Egle BarilaiteLTU154076

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
39. - 43.Arturs Leskovskis - Darja SnurnitsynaLAT124076
39. - 43.Francesco Bevilacqua - Marianna FerrariITA204076
39. - 43.Mikhail Vorobiev - Sonya TsekanovskyUSA434076
39. - 43.Rando Kuriks - Kristin SoberEST484076
39. - 43.Stephan Klein - Karolina GaarGER564076
44.Zymantas Klovas - Ieva MotiejunaiteLTU703566
45.Martynas Motuzas - Jelizaveta RukosujevaLAT393566
46.Vitaly Bizyakin - Margarita KachkoUKR643566
47.Artem Makarov - Daria GustovaRUS113566
48.Karlis Usins - Kendija ZiemeleLAT263566
49. - 50.Linards Abelite - Paula Lauma JakobijaLAT35510
49. - 50.Sverre Orjasaeter Fjellstad - Karine LindholmNOR57510
51. - 53.Alexandr Fedoseev - Tatiana AndreevaRUS4510
51. - 53.Antti Aho - Jenni KontioFIN9510
51. - 53.Ruttanun Sriruttanaaram - Meenna SupprapassornTHA52510
54.Lauri Linnaranta - Ella HagmanFIN33510
55.Ricardo Oliveira - Rita PintoPOR49510
56.Toms Elsbergis - Katrine NeimaneLAT58510