Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Riga - Latvia on 19 December 2015

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Denis Gudovsky - Megija Dana MoriteLAT73300570
2.Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta PustornakovaRUS17270513
3.Oleg Chzhen - Elizaveta LykhinaRUS15240456
4.Einoras Degutis - Areta SeskaiteLTU101220418
5.Maksym Kravchenko - Stephanie Dany ZimmeckLAT83200380
6.Bartosz Lewandowski - Anna WalachowskaPOL14180342

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Artem Goriunov - Maria PopovaRUS107160304
8.Edvinas Ringys - Aiste SurvilaiteLTU53150285
9.Matas Lukasovas - Rugile MonginaiteLTU29140266
10.Robin Alexander Veskus - Anita SychugovaEST81130247
11.Philipp Onishchenko - Anna AbrosimovaRUS43120228
12.Munteanu Alexander - Bezusenco AnneROU100110209

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 14.Justas Skara - Vaida Marija SiaulytyteLTU38100190
13. - 14.Vladislav Nikishin - Polina GolubevaRUS41100190
15.Georg Gregor Gritsai - Rebekka DungurovaEST3580152
16. - 17.Daniil Dekhtyar - Aleksandra TuzikovaFIN6475142
16. - 17.Daniel Dingis - Natalia VelikinaGER7075142
18.Israel Omri Mishael - Liel MoreinisISR7568129
19.Nikita Kostin - Paula BakanaviciuteLTU4566125
20. - 21.Gints Berzins - Melisa BessonovaLAT2364122
20. - 21.Kristers Skavronskis - Valery Mishel PetrunaLAT2764122
22. - 23.Igor Mikhaylovsky - Ekaterina LogachevaRUS2660114
22. - 23.Gleb Bannikov - Maria SmirnovaRUS10360114
24. - 25.Nikita Filatov - Evgenia SorokovikovaRUS1655104
24. - 25.Miguel Fernandes - Adel ZaikmanPOR8955104
26.Baurzhan Beken - Raziya SalimovaKAZ675095
27.Nariman Ashenov - Dana SmagulovaKAZ1125095

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
28.Janis Reinis Beikmanis - Annija Daniela PivinaLAT765095
29.Denis Belik - Evelina KovtunRUS795095
30.Vladislavs Pecens - Aliaksandra BahushevichLAT605095
31. - 33.Vykintas Sirmas - Gintare JankauskaiteLTU224586
31. - 33.Daniel Schmuck - Veronika ObholzGER404586
31. - 33.Merkys Midvikas - Goda SimaityteLTU974586
34.Martin Rakita - Valeria OvcharenkoEST924586
35.Konstantin Andriankov - Milena SevtsovaEST634586
36.Miu Eugen - Sandra Overballe PedersenDEN514586
37. - 39.Simon Bomskov - Johanne Reinert MortensenDEN284076
37. - 39.Yuval Hodos - Noy AlkokinISR394076
37. - 39.Matas Klupsas - Livija AdomaityteLTU504076
40. - 41.Tarjei Noestvold Svalastog - Mathea Aarestrup OenNOR714076
40. - 41.Michael Ziga - Victoria SauerwaldGER884076
42. - 43.Vladislavas Volkovas - Kamile PoskaiteLTU124076
42. - 43.Kirill Pokorsky - Daria ShpigelRUS324076
44.Domantas Stanionis - Ieva BirietaLTU1023566
45. - 46.Thomas Altergot - Anissia EnesGER483566
45. - 46.Patrick Lewke - Angelina GinsheimerGER873566
47.Lev Mordvinkin - Sofia MenshikovaRUS463566
48.Calogero Frisina - Jelena BalacGER913566

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49. - 51.Artjom Garbunov - Eliisa AbramovaEST30510
49. - 51.Efrem Kuzmichenko - Samira HafezGER56510
49. - 51.Vladimir Ozerkin - Veronika KreslovaLAT113510
52.Vladislav Persidsky - Polina AlexandrovaRUS80510
53.Lauri Linnaranta - Ella HagmanFIN20510
54.Alejandro Sanchez Rico - Marta Navarro PerezESP74510
55. - 57.Ole Thomas Hansen - Julie Gudim BjerkaasNOR42510
55. - 57.Tim Bersheminski - Maria PrivalovaGER55510
55. - 57.Davis Rauza - Viktorija IvanovaLAT90510
58.Staale Bethuelsen - Ida IngebrigtsenNOR111510
59.Anders Loebner Koch - Victoria Ore PetersenDEN61510
60. - 63.Ivan Burmistrau - Anastasiya CharmeninaBLR44510
60. - 63.Robert Guitelman - Klinta SmiteUSA95510
60. - 63.Jakob Stenbaek - Amelie Bella Buck-ArentsenDEN106510
60. - 63.Yeldan Tleubergenov - Yana BogashKAZ109510
64. - 67.Eelis Mikkonen - Julia PyrroFIN82510
64. - 67.Christian Holweg - Anna-Marie StarikovaGER94510
64. - 67.Vuk Stevanovic - Nora CavkunovicSRB108510
64. - 67.Benjamin Pries - Sandra Thrane Kruse AndreasenDEN110510
68. - 71.Mikita Lapitski - Iolanda SpanuBLR13510
68. - 71.Felix Forsberg - Alva GerreSWE34510
68. - 71.Christoffer Neubert - Karoline Jenny AmbyDEN36510
68. - 71.Maxim Beydin - Alexandra FatkinaRUS62510
72. - 74.Roman Miller - Melanie KleinGER58510
72. - 74.Marius Hierl - Tanja HonnerGER99510
72. - 74.Martin Suhr Moordieck - Emma Rise AdrianDEN104510
75. - 76.Andres Haavik - Ann Marie LepikEST52510
75. - 76.Roman Kudriashov - Milena FormozovaRUS54510
77.Hreidar Orri Arnarson - Katrin Maria MagnusdottirISL47510
78. - 83.Snaethor Gudmundsson - Ester Hulda OlafsdottirISL18510
78. - 83.Savely Brynza - Alena SurovovaRUS31510
78. - 83.Tino Sacaneno - Carolin NilssonSWE49510
78. - 83.Danil AN - Yekaterina BogdanovaKAZ85510
78. - 83.Benjamin Lindstroem - Ave Liina TennokeseFIN86510
78. - 83.Arthur Tagirov - Anique Sofia Buck-ArentsenDEN105510

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailAlexander Kuriganov - Maria Louise HougesenDEN

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailAntti Kapanen - Jenna UkkonenFIN
detailAntanas Gustaitis - Dominyka CiuteikyteLTU
detailArnoldas Karvelis - Ugne DamanskyteLTU
detailArseni Pavlov - Nicole BalskiGER
detailValiantsin Rozin - Valeryia LatyshavaBLR
detailMark Dorfmann - Eva-Maria KesnerEST
detailMarek Vasilyev - Ksenija PoltavetsEST
detailDeniss Ivacenkovs - Adriana RatnieceLAT
detailErik Heer - Elisabeth ByckovGER
detailNerius Zarnauskas - Emilija KovieraiteLTU
detailAndreas Randoja - Iiris IssakEST
detailGabriel Eric Einarsson - Lisa Bjork OlafsdottirISL
detailGeorgy Verkhovoy - Ekaterina KushnarevaRUS
detailEmirs Ali Salmanovs - Ruta PunkaLAT
detailGedvinas Meskauskas - Beatrice MalinauskaiteLTU
detailDavid Caspi - Stefany TzukermanISR