Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Riga - Latvia on 20 December 2015

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Mateusz Brzozowski - Justyna MozdzonekPOL29300570
2.Denis Gudovsky - Megija Dana MoriteLAT62270513
3.Einoras Degutis - Areta SeskaiteLTU95240456
4.Pavel Zakharenko - Dana MakarovaRUS80220418
5.Oleg Chzhen - Elizaveta LykhinaRUS13200380
6.Justas Skara - Vaida Marija SiaulytyteLTU36180342

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Michal Kieszek - Julia StefanskaPOL22160304
8. - 9.Ricards Steinfelds - Laura BernateLAT41150285
8. - 9.Nedas Mejeras - Benita KvietkauskaiteLTU69150285
10.Simonas Seikauskas - Liucija NorusaiteLTU30130247
11.Oleg Yasinsky - Sofia EsayanARM21120228
12.Munteanu Alexander - Bezusenco AnneROU94110209

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta PustornakovaRUS15100190
14.Vladislavs Pecens - Aliaksandra BahushevichLAT5190171
15.Dominik Stoeckl - Katharina BelzGER6780152
16. - 17.Erik Herbert Lohmus - Annika TalvetEST4075142
16. - 17.Andris Klievens - Anna PriedinaLAT4975142
18. - 19.Gints Berzins - Melisa BessonovaLAT2368129
18. - 19.Gleb Bannikov - Maria SmirnovaRUS9968129
20.Robin Alexander Veskus - Anita SychugovaEST7264122
21. - 22.Matas Klupsas - Livija AdomaityteLTU4562118
21. - 22.Gleb Zaytsev - Sofia DaniliukRUS4662118
23.Andres Haavik - Ann Marie LepikEST4758110
24.Dins Pujats - Santa VlasaLAT9155104
25.Szalai Denes Ferenc - Balla PetraHUN565095

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26. - 27.Alexey Serzhantov - Diana DenisovaRUS1035095
26. - 27.Tomas Janonis - Elvita MiksaiteLTU1045095
28.Maxim Beydin - Alexandra FatkinaRUS605095
29. - 31.Kirill Pokorsky - Daria ShpigelRUS325095
29. - 31.Nikita Smirnov - Ekaterina VolotskayaRUS445095
29. - 31.Vladimir Ozerkin - Veronika KreslovaLAT1085095
32.Denis Belik - Evelina KovtunRUS684586
33.Lev Mordvinkin - Sofia MenshikovaRUS424586
34. - 35.Igor Mikhaylovsky - Ekaterina LogachevaRUS264586
34. - 35.Arseni Pavlov - Nicole BalskiGER754586
36. - 38.Artem Kolesnikov - Maria SedinGER334586
36. - 38.Mark Dorfmann - Eva-Maria KesnerEST484586
36. - 38.Staale Bethuelsen - Ida IngebrigtsenNOR1074586
39.Tomer Zveniatsky - Yana LitvinISR594076
40.Raul Isgandarov - Kristina GolubkinaAZE174076
41. - 42.Vladislav Persidsky - Polina AlexandrovaRUS704076
41. - 42.Pavel Strelkov - Anastasia DiagilevaRUS834076
43. - 44.Ole Thomas Hansen - Julie Gudim BjerkaasNOR383566
43. - 44.Alexander Ward - Audrey HabelFRA843566
45.Arnoldas Karvelis - Ugne DamanskyteLTU253566
46.Alexandr Shitikov - Alina KononovaRUS163566
47.Eelis Mikkonen - Julia PyrroFIN743566
48.Gleb Naumkin - Varvara DruzhininaRUS653566

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49.Alexandr Yurin - Karina KornilovaRUS105510
50.Vladyslav Merenkov - Line JarlandDEN20510
51.Benjamin Lindstroem - Ave Liina TennokeseFIN77510
52. - 54.Vladislavas Volkovas - Kamile PoskaiteLTU12510
52. - 54.Simon Bomskov - Johanne Reinert MortensenDEN28510
52. - 54.Kuljak Krisztian - Franziska HolwegGER57510
55. - 56.Savely Brynza - Alena SurovovaRUS31510
55. - 56.Konstantin Andriankov - Milena SevtsovaEST53510
57.Ivan Ishanov - Jessica DieserGER79510
58.Sven Rosanski - Anastasia KonorGER93510
59.Kevin Hegaard - Cathrine SingerDEN106510
60. - 62.Christoffer Neubert - Karoline Jenny AmbyDEN34510
60. - 62.Duliche Teodor - Emili FeistGER71510
60. - 62.Christoph Staub - Julia StaubGER78510
63.Thomas Lang - Sophia SchnobrichGER97510
64.Jakob Stenbaek - Amelie Bella Buck-ArentsenDEN102510
65. - 66.Daniel Lepski - Juliane AschenbrennerGER100510
65. - 66.Oleksandr Dzybal - Yaroslava ShykunUKR109510
67.Danil AN - Yekaterina BogdanovaKAZ76510

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailAlexander Kuriganov - Maria Louise HougesenDEN
detailDominik Janchis - Monika JurgilevichLTU
detailWerner Robert Laaneots - Silvia Susanne BarjabinEST
detailMartin Suhr Moordieck - Emma Rise AdrianDEN

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailAnton Kireyeu - Hanna ShkirmanBLR
detailLauri Linnaranta - Ella HagmanFIN
detailJere Hakalahti - Veera KorpinenFIN
detailKristers Skavronskis - Valery Mishel PetrunaLAT
detailValiantsin Rozin - Valeryia LatyshavaBLR
detailYuval Hodos - Noy AlkokinISR
detailIgor Politsimako - Anastasia ByvaltsevaRUS
detailHreidar Orri Arnarson - Katrin Maria MagnusdottirISL
detailMarek Vasilyev - Ksenija PoltavetsEST
detailPatriks Simsons - Anastasija ArfanovaLAT
detailErik Belihs - Laila SleiereLAT
detailDaniels Simsons - Katrina StrazinskaLAT
detailRokas Bagdonas - Kamile VaitekunaiteLTU
detailAlejandro Sanchez Rico - Marta Navarro PerezESP
detailIsrael Omri Mishael - Liel MoreinisISR
detailGabriel Eric Einarsson - Lisa Bjork OlafsdottirISL
detailKristians Martins Kurzemnieks - Dina BudkevicaLAT
detailRednic Paul - Lucaciu RoxanaROU
detailKeit Vaher - Lislotte MinejevEST
detailMartin Rakita - Valeria OvcharenkoEST
detailGedvinas Meskauskas - Beatrice MalinauskaiteLTU
detailRobert Guitelman - Klinta SmiteUSA
detailThomas Altergot - Anissia EnesGER
detailRoman Miller - Melanie KleinGER
detailZymantas Klovas - EGLE SVIDERSKYTELTU
detailDomantas Stanionis - Ieva BirietaLTU