Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Riga - Latvia on 20 December 2014

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Vyacheslav Samokhin - Polina TeleshovaRUS111300555
2.Vladislav Kolesnikov - Anna IsakovichRUS53270500
3.Pavel Lagurev - Alina VoynaRUS89240444
4.Jan Janzen - Victoria LitvinovaGER78220407
5.Everts Gulbis - Elina KalvaneLAT20200370
6.Karl Aniscenko - Estere Beatrise KlapereLAT16180333

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Alexandr Ryabtsev - Maria OblakovaRUS109160296
8.Nikita Schneider - Jacqueline JoosGER57150278
9.Davids Davis Geikins - Megija GrundbergaLAT68140259
10. - 11.Maksym Kravchenko - Stephanie Dany ZimmeckLAT90130240
10. - 11.Mikael Tatarkin - Nicole WirtGER106130240
12.Vladimirs Volozaninovs - Paula KukuteLAT47110204
13.Denis Sultanov - Alexandra ShabalinaRUS110100185
14.Vladimir Neykshin - Vladislava AndreevaRUS10590166

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
15. - 16.Israel Omri Mishael - Liel MoreinisISR7580148
15. - 16.Gleb Bannikov - Maria SmirnovaRUS9780148
17.Victor Bychkov - Alina AtamanchukRUS10170130
18. - 19.Janis Reinis Beikmanis - Annija Daniela PivinaLAT3268126
18. - 19.Nikita Myshev - Anna RomanovaRUS6368126
20. - 21.Georg Gregor Gritsai - Rebekka DungurovaEST2364118
20. - 21.Matas Lukasovas - Rugile MonginaiteLTU2764118
22.Artem Uriadov - Alexandra TesliukRUS1960111
23.Kaspar Karumaa - Aleksandra TuzikovaEST6158107
24.Artem Latsis - Natascha AllingDEN2955102

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Artem Tikhonravov - Sofia BobykinaRUS185092
26.Artsiom Pazniakou - Karyna KalykhanBLR765092
27. - 28.David Andreas Schoenian - Justina SpaicyteLTU945092
27. - 28.Yury Shchegolevatykh - Sofia TernovayaRUS1075092
29. - 30.Robert Guitelman - Klinta SmiteUSA135092
29. - 30.Yury Nesmeyanov - Margarita ChurbanovaRUS855092
31. - 34.Nariman Ashenov - Aruzhan AldashevaKAZ144583
31. - 34.Jaroslaw Biernat - Aleksandra PiszczekPOL284583
31. - 34.Karol Michal Tomecki - Austeja BliujuteLTU394583
31. - 34.Vykintas Sirmas - Roberta PoceviciuteLTU884583
35.Andrey Davydik - Julia TepljashinaEST924583
36. - 38.Alexander Kuriganov - Maria Louise HougesenDEN244583
36. - 38.Edijs Endijs Abols - Laura BernateLAT674583
36. - 38.Patdanai Boonlerd - Suthisa TidepanTHA954583
39. - 40.Kristers Skavronskis - Valery Mishel PetrunaLAT124074
39. - 40.Matas Klupsas - Livija AdomaityteLTU484074
41. - 42.Ivan Kuguk - Elizaveta VoronovaRUS504074
41. - 42.Stephan Klein - Karolina GaarGER654074
43.Ricardas Sinkevicius - Airida KisonaiteLTU693565
44. - 45.Yeldan Tleubergenov - Dana SmagulovaKAZ513565
44. - 45.Martin Rakita - Valeria OvcharenkoEST593565
46.Artjom Garbunov - Eliisa AbramovaEST313565
47.Ilya Kirillov - Olga ZenukhinaRUS363565
48.Mateusz Pawlowski - Julia GladkaPOL793565

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49.Liudvikas Putelis - Neda AndriekuteLTU5259
50.Maksym Yezhov - Jamilya ChernovaAZE6659
51. - 52.Mark Dorfmann - EKATERINA PRONINAEST2159
51. - 52.Ivan Vauchok - Palina KashalevichBLR7759
53. - 54.Karolis Drungilas - Nikolete PranculeviciuteLTU4659
53. - 54.Konstantin Andriankov - Milena SevtsovaEST6459
55. - 56.Jori Kansa - Venla VainioFIN2259
55. - 56.Merkys Midvikas - Goda SimaityteLTU6059
57.Valtteri Palin - Nelly NummentaloFIN4459
58. - 61.Benjamin Martti - Ella MalinenFIN3359
58. - 61.Arturs Leskovskis - Darja SnurnitsynaLAT3459
58. - 61.Roman Kudriashov - Milena FormozovaRUS7259
58. - 61.Rainer Saarem - Polina KesterEST10059
62.Robertas Urbonavicius - Juste PovilaityteLTU4059
63. - 64.Tan Zane - Tan Dara4559
63. - 64.Atakan Calik - Kateryna MizeraTUR7059
65.Ivan Burmistrau - Anastasiya CharmeninaBLR10359
66. - 68.Anton Martti - Nea PukariFIN1759
66. - 68.Rokas Margeris - Kamilia KurnevicLTU3759
66. - 68.Arturs Rudzitis - Estere StiraneLAT8459
69. - 73.Maksim Gorelov - Liana StuberovskaLAT3559
69. - 73.Deividas Runca - Neda DaukintyteLTU4159
69. - 73.Ville Kiho - Essi AhokasFIN7359
69. - 73.Maxim Bordovsky - Anna KurlovaLAT8359
69. - 73.Augustinas Banikonis - Gabriele JokubauskaiteLTU10859