Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Riga - Latvia on 21 December 2014

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Pavel Lagurev - Alina VoynaRUS52300555
2.Vladislav Kolesnikov - Anna IsakovichRUS13270500
3.Mateusz Brzozowski - Justyna MozdzonekPOL12240444
4.Alexandr Ryabtsev - Maria OblakovaRUS109220407
5.Vyacheslav Samokhin - Polina TeleshovaRUS108200370
6.Everts Gulbis - Elina KalvaneLAT91180333

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Karol Michal Tomecki - Austeja BliujuteLTU16160296
8.Lauris Paegle - Jelizaveta RukosujevaLAT71150278
9. - 10.Oleg Yasinsky - Sofia EsayanARM60140259
9. - 10.Werner Robert Laaneots - Silvia Susanne BarjabinEST66140259
11.Alexander Korolko - Santa SauereLAT36120222
12. - 13.Alexander Kuriganov - Maria Louise HougesenDEN39110204
12. - 13.Nedas Mejeras - Benita KvietkauskaiteLTU51110204

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
14.Victor Bychkov - Alina AtamanchukRUS6590166
15.Gleb Bannikov - Maria SmirnovaRUS3580148
16. - 18.Janis Reinis Beikmanis - Annija Daniela PivinaLAT4575139
16. - 18.Patriks Simsons - Viviana BelousovaLAT9375139
16. - 18.Artem Tikhonravov - Sofia BobykinaRUS11175139
19.Ilya Kirillov - Olga ZenukhinaRUS1866122
20.Maciej Konstanciuk - Daria KarbowniczakPOL11064118
21.Nariman Ashenov - Aruzhan AldashevaKAZ3262115
22.Edijs Endijs Abols - Laura BernateLAT3060111
23.Vladimir Neykshin - Vladislava AndreevaRUS10558107
24. - 25.Alexandr Shitikov - Alina KononovaRUS4755102
24. - 25.Zymantas Klovas - Ieva MotiejunaiteLTU8155102
26.Matas Klupsas - Livija AdomaityteLTU545092

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
27. - 30.Jaroslaw Biernat - Aleksandra PiszczekPOL495092
27. - 30.Simonas Seikauskas - Liucija NorusaiteLTU695092
27. - 30.Daniels Simsons - Katrina StrazinskaLAT745092
27. - 30.Israel Omri Mishael - Liel MoreinisISR865092
31.Simonas Adamkevicius - Evelina LekesiuteLTU784583
32. - 33.Nikita Kadnikov - Julia MishchenkoRUS204583
32. - 33.Karolis Stanynas - Greta CeseviciuteLTU774583
34.Andrey Gerasimov - Anastasia DemakinaRUS484583
35. - 36.Vladislav Persidsky - Ekaterina SirotiukRUS764583
35. - 36.Stepan Podduev - Sofia BorodinaRUS844583
37.Dins Pujats - Santa VlasaLAT374074
38. - 40.Jurica Kavran - Tihana VusicCRO144074
38. - 40.Mikhail Gavrish - Valeria KrivorchukRUS334074
38. - 40.Andrey Samoylenko - Karina StarikovaRUS944074
41. - 44.Szalai Denes Ferenc - Balla PetraHUN224074
41. - 44.Martin Rakita - Valeria OvcharenkoEST284074
41. - 44.Arturs Leskovskis - Darja SnurnitsynaLAT404074
41. - 44.Mark Dorfmann - EKATERINA PRONINAEST564074
45. - 47.Nikita Smirnov - Ekaterina VolotskayaRUS273565
45. - 47.Jere Hakalahti - Veera KorpinenFIN633565
45. - 47.Juraj Bjelac - Renata FaizerakhmanovaCRO1043565
48.Karolis Drungilas - Nikolete PranculeviciuteLTU233565
49.Jori Kansa - Venla VainioFIN9759

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
50. - 51.Ivan Vauchok - Palina KashalevichBLR1759
50. - 51.Konstantin Andriankov - Milena SevtsovaEST4159
52. - 53.Nikita Myshev - Anna RomanovaRUS8559
52. - 53.Bogdan Tihonenko - Katrina ErgleLAT9859
54. - 55.Stephan Klein - Karolina GaarGER3859
54. - 55.Yury Nesmeyanov - Margarita ChurbanovaRUS5359
56. - 57.Arturs Rudzitis - Estere StiraneLAT6159
56. - 57.Ivan Kuguk - Elizaveta VoronovaRUS6259
58.Sergey Kutuzov - Daria VolynkinaRUS5859
59.Robert Saluste - Lislotte MinejevEST3459
60.Benjamin Martti - Ella MalinenFIN5059
61. - 62.Ricardas Sinkevicius - Airida KisonaiteLTU7359
61. - 62.Anton Martti - Nea PukariFIN9259
63.Kirils Reihs - Veronika KreslovaLAT10759
64.Maksim Gorelov - Liana StuberovskaLAT5559
65. - 67.Valtteri Palin - Nelly NummentaloFIN2159
65. - 67.Ville Kiho - Essi AhokasFIN7059
65. - 67.Atakan Calik - Kateryna MizeraTUR9059
68.Toms Elsbergis - Katrine NeimaneLAT4359
69.Alexandr Alekhin - Alexandra NemiraRUS10659