Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Riga - Latvia on 02 May 2014

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Maxim Elfimov - Violetta DzenikRussian Federation56300435
2.Natans Katkovskis - Jelizaveta ManijaLatvia23270392
3.Karl Aniscenko - Estere Beatrise KlapereLatvia36240348
4.Philipp Onishchenko - Anna AbrosimovaRussian Federation5220319
5.Everts Gulbis - Elina KalvaneLatvia51200290
6.David Ovsievitch - Elisabeth WormsbecherGermany39180261

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Egor Goncharuk - Karolina PlaziyFrance48160232
8.Gleb Bannikov - Maria SmirnovaRussian Federation27150218
9.Davids Davis Geikins - Megija GrundbergaLatvia38140203
10.Artsiom Pazniakov - Karyna KalykhanBelarus34130188
11.Einoras Degutis - Areta SeskaiteLithuania41120174
12.Kaspar Karumaa - Aleksandra TuzikovaEstonia33110160

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Anton Kandaurov - Tatiana EfimkinaBulgaria12100145
14.Vykintas Sirmas - Gyte BliudziuteLithuania2990130
15. - 16.Karol Michal Tomecki - Austeja BliujuteLithuania3180116
15. - 16.David Andreas Schoenian - Justina SpaicyteLithuania4280116
17. - 18.Justinas Mejeris - Aiste SurvilaiteLithuania2570102
17. - 18.Cezary Wiech - Julia VajoPoland4370102
19.Nikita Orehs - Santa VlasaLatvia96696
20.Edijs Endijs Abols - Laura BernateLatvia36493
21.Edvinas Ringys - Rugile MonginaiteLithuania286290
22.Matsvei Smirnou - Darya PrakapenkaBelarus456087
23.Jarek Toiger - Reelika TraksEstonia175884
24.Matas Klupsas - Livija AdomaityteLithuania505580

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Arsenijs Jevstafjevs - Stephanie Dany ZimmeckLatvia75072
26.Ingemar Moberg - Alexandra KaletaSweden495072
27.Matas Lukasovas - Gabija SkapciuteLithuania185072
28.Kairo Korgend - Anastasija BezuglajaEstonia535072
29.Rando Kuriks - Kristin SoberEstonia195072
30.Arturs Leskovskis - Darja SnurnitsynaLatvia225072
31.Karolis Drungilas - Eva BorovikLithuania244565
32.Merkys Midvikas - Goda SimaityteLithuania24565
33.Zymantas Klovas - Ieva MotiejunaiteLithuania444565
34.Rainer Saarem - Polina KesterEstonia324565
35.Vitali Vaitseshonak - Anhelina MikhailavaBelarus264565
36. - 37.Ricardas Sinkevicius - Airida KisonaiteLithuania44565
36. - 37.Arturs Rudzitis - Estere StiraneLatvia64565
38.Maxim Bordovsky - Anna KurlovaLatvia404058
39.Raman Pashkouski - Aliaksandra DalzheuskayaBelarus104058
40.Maksim Gorelov - Liana StuberovskaLatvia374058
41.Dean Lolan - Beate RagovskaLatvia14058
42.Andrejs Skorinkins - Nikola BraucaLatvia354058