Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Riga - Latvia on 03 May 2014

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Alexey Smolyaninov - Oona OinasFIN7300435
2.Maxim Elfimov - Violetta DzenikRUS31270392
3.Karl Aniscenko - Estere Beatrise KlapereLAT17240348
4.Vladimir Timofeev - Vasilisa ShirobokovaRUS18220319
5.Yaroslav Brovarskyi - Elizaveta UmrikhinaUKR49200290
6.Gints Berzins - Megija Dana MoriteLAT51180261

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Everts Gulbis - Elina KalvaneLAT23160232
8.Georg Gregor Gritsai - Diana GavrilovaEST21150218
9.Philipp Onishchenko - Anna AbrosimovaRUS29140203
10.Oleg Chzhen - Elizaveta LykhinaRUS42130188
11.Egor Goncharuk - Karolina PlaziyFRA6120174
12.David Ovsievitch - Elisabeth WormsbecherGER5110160

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Davids Davis Geikins - Megija GrundbergaLAT41100145
14.Michal Kowalski - Kinga BakierskaPOL390130
15.Vladislav Tammi - Elizabett GrossEST2080116
16.Anton Kandaurov - Tatiana EfimkinaBUL275109
17. - 19.Artem Latsis - Natascha AllingDEN3570102
17. - 19.David Andreas Schoenian - Justina SpaicyteLTU3770102
17. - 19.Orestas Vasiliauskas - Ugne BruzgaiteLTU5570102
20.Justinas Mejeris - Aiste SurvilaiteLTU506493
21.Daniel Dingis - Natalia VelikinaGER246290
22.Gleb Bannikov - Maria SmirnovaRUS456087
23.Kaspar Karumaa - Aleksandra TuzikovaEST225884
24. - 25.Vykintas Sirmas - Gyte BliudziuteLTU95580
24. - 25.Cezary Wiech - Julia VajoPOL285580

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Martin Rakita - Valeria OvcharenkoEST165072
27.Artjom Garbunov - Eliisa AbramovaEST365072
28.Edijs Endijs Abols - Laura BernateLAT115072
29.Konstantin Andriankov - Milena SevtsovaEST15072
30.Jarek Toiger - Reelika TraksEST325072
31.Sergey Kurianov - Laura StrelnieceLAT524565
32. - 33.Matas Klupsas - Livija AdomaityteLTU474565
32. - 33.Mikita Statkevich - Yaraslava FilippavaBLR534565
34.Merkys Midvikas - Goda SimaityteLTU384565
35.Rando Kuriks - Kristin SoberEST104565
36. - 37.Arturs Leskovskis - Darja SnurnitsynaLAT264565
36. - 37.Rainer Saarem - Polina KesterEST304565
38.Przemyslaw Figurski - Karina CybulskaPOL544058
39.Dean Lolan - Beate RagovskaLAT394058