Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Riga - Latvia on 03 May 2014

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Alexey Smolyaninov - Oona OinasFinland7300435
2.Maxim Elfimov - Violetta DzenikRussian Federation31270392
3.Karl Aniscenko - Estere Beatrise KlapereLatvia17240348
4.Vladimir Timofeev - Vasilisa ShirobokovaRussian Federation18220319
5.Yaroslav Brovarskyi - Elizaveta UmrikhinaUkraine49200290
6.Gints Berzins - Megija Dana MoriteLatvia51180261

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Everts Gulbis - Elina KalvaneLatvia23160232
8.Georg Gregor Gritsai - Diana GavrilovaEstonia21150218
9.Philipp Onishchenko - Anna AbrosimovaRussian Federation29140203
10.Oleg Chzhen - Elizaveta LykhinaRussian Federation42130188
11.Egor Goncharuk - Karolina PlaziyFrance6120174
12.David Ovsievitch - Elisabeth WormsbecherGermany5110160

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Davids Davis Geikins - Megija GrundbergaLatvia41100145
14.Michal Kowalski - Kinga BakierskaPoland390130
15.Vladislav Tammi - Elizabett GrossEstonia2080116
16.Anton Kandaurov - Tatiana EfimkinaBulgaria275109
17. - 19.Artem Latsis - Natascha AllingDenmark3570102
17. - 19.David Andreas Schoenian - Justina SpaicyteLithuania3770102
17. - 19.Orestas Vasiliauskas - Ugne BruzgaiteLithuania5570102
20.Justinas Mejeris - Aiste SurvilaiteLithuania506493
21.Daniel Dingis - Natalia VelikinaGermany246290
22.Gleb Bannikov - Maria SmirnovaRussian Federation456087
23.Kaspar Karumaa - Aleksandra TuzikovaEstonia225884
24. - 25.Vykintas Sirmas - Gyte BliudziuteLithuania95580
24. - 25.Cezary Wiech - Julia VajoPoland285580

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Martin Rakita - Valeria OvcharenkoEstonia165072
27.Artjom Garbunov - Eliisa AbramovaEstonia365072
28.Edijs Endijs Abols - Laura BernateLatvia115072
29.Konstantin Andriankov - Milena SevtsovaEstonia15072
30.Jarek Toiger - Reelika TraksEstonia325072
31.Sergey Kurianov - Laura StrelnieceLatvia524565
32. - 33.Matas Klupsas - Livija AdomaityteLithuania474565
32. - 33.Mikita Statkevich - Yaraslava FilippavaBelarus534565
34.Merkys Midvikas - Goda SimaityteLithuania384565
35.Rando Kuriks - Kristin SoberEstonia104565
36. - 37.Arturs Leskovskis - Darja SnurnitsynaLatvia264565
36. - 37.Rainer Saarem - Polina KesterEstonia304565
38.Przemyslaw Figurski - Karina CybulskaPoland544058
39.Dean Lolan - Beate RagovskaLatvia394058