Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Riga - Latvia on 02 May 2015

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Oleg Chzhen - Elizaveta LykhinaRUS61300465
2.Einoras Degutis - Areta SeskaiteLTU59270418
3.Everts Gulbis - Elina KalvaneLAT40240372
4.Denis Gudovsky - Megija Dana MoriteLAT9220341
5.Victor Bychkov - Alina AtamanchukRUS32200310
6.Alexandr Ryabtsev - Maria OblakovaRUS51180279

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Maksym Kravchenko - Stephanie Dany ZimmeckLAT23160248
8.Edvinas Ringys - Aiste SurvilaiteLTU8150232
9.David Andreas Schoenian - Justina SpaicyteLTU41140217
10.Karol Michal Tomecki - Austeja BliujuteLTU54130202
11.Igor Mikhaylovsky - Ekaterina LogachevaRUS36120186
12.Lauri Linnaranta - Ella HagmanFIN18110170

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 14.Justas Skara - Vaida Marija SiaulytyteLTU6100155
13. - 14.Matas Lukasovas - Rugile MonginaiteLTU28100155
15. - 16.Alexander Kuriganov - Maria Louise HougesenDEN380124
15. - 16.Daniel Dingis - Natalia VelikinaGER6380124
17.Tim Bersheminski - Maria PrivalovaGER1970108
18.Gints Berzins - Margret Horn JohannsdottirISL2668105
19.Janis Reinis Beikmanis - Annija Daniela PivinaLAT4866102
20. - 21.Yury Nesmeyanov - Margarita ChurbanovaRUS376499
20. - 21.Mateusz Dreling - Katarzyna KoconPOL646499
22.Rando Kuriks - Anastasija BezuglajaEST206093
23. - 24.Vladislavs Pecens - Aliaksandra BahushevichLAT465890
23. - 24.Artjom Garbunov - Eliisa AbramovaEST575890
25.Rokas Margeris - Kamilia KurnevicLTU125078

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Iivo Toysa - Ester PentikainenFIN75078
27.Elias Husgafvel - Alessandra KuutschinFIN385078
28.Matas Klupsas - Livija AdomaityteLTU105078
29. - 30.Domantas Stanionis - Ieva BirietaLTU435078
29. - 30.Pavel Sinkevic - Laura AvizenyteLTU525078
31. - 32.Jakub Zielezinski - Goczal KlaudiaPOL54570
31. - 32.Vladimir Ozerkin - Veronika KreslovaLAT474570
33.Justas Valatka - Akvile RekasiuteLTU154570
34.Sarunas Sprangauskas - Erika EndriulaityteLTU164570
35.Martynas Brezgys - Egle BertulyteLTU244570
36.Nikita Kostin - Kornelija JuciuteLTU354570
37.Antanas Gustaitis - Dominyka CiuteikyteLTU144062
38.Ricardas Sinkevicius - Airida KisonaiteLTU534062
39.Yegor Saut - Ksenia UsmanovaLAT174062
40.Edvard Romanenko - Anastassia KarzubovaEST624062
41.Edas Lakavicius - Emilija AleksandraviciuteLTU604062
42.Arturs Rudzitis - Estere StiraneLAT254062
43.Anton LoRi - Rumi DolmayaCAN423554
44.Jonatan Kamenetsky - Anastasia LoRiCAN313554