Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Riga - Latvia on 18 December 2016

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta PustornakovaRUS121300570
2.Oleg Chzhen - Alina AgeevaRUS104270513
3.Egor Kulikov - Maria GoroshkoRUS110240456
4.Tomer Zveniatsky - Yana LitvinISR74220418
5.Miroslav Bonev - Emiliya DzhelebovaBUL25200380
6.Sota Fujii - Ami YoshikawaJPN59180342

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Anton Kireyeu - Elina ViadzenikavaBLR88160304
8.Vladislav Zapolskiy - Anastasiya Chornen'kaUKR81150285
9.Steven Korn - Katrin DommeGER99140266
10.Arthur Tagirov - Rebeka CherepanovaLAT56130247
11. - 12.Domantas Stanionis - Ieva BirietaLTU34120228
11. - 12.Vladislav Stytsiuk - Daria ChechelRUS118120228

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Kirill Morgachev - Polina BaryshnikovaRUS122100190
14. - 15.Matan Shtein - Stefany TzukermanISR4990171
14. - 15.Egor Filev - Anastasia BeliakovaRUS5490171
16.Pavel Shchepletsov - Anastasia GolubevaRUS5775142
17.Georg Kiryakov - Hristiana BurgazlievaBUL11670133
18.Oleg Ovchinnikov - Kristina PichshuginaKAZ10868129
19.Michael Ziga - Victoria SauerwaldGER6266125
20. - 22.Konrad Kucharczyk - Maria DolgopolovaPOL3164122
20. - 22.Samuli Peramaa - Anne HaatajaFIN7864122
20. - 22.Kristo Kama - Anastassia KarzubovaEST9364122
23.Gedvinas Meskauskas - Ugne BliujuteLTU11258110
24.Vladislavas Volkovas - Kamile PoskaiteLTU6355104

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Joshua Lishnevetsky - Angela GerzbergUSA775095
26.Vladislavs Pecens - Aliaksandra BahushevichLAT675095
27.Romans Dobrecovs - Smilte PaldauskaiteLTU695095
28. - 29.Tarjei Noestvold Svalastog - Mathea Aarestrup OenNOR135095
28. - 29.Ole Thomas Hansen - Julie Gudim BjerkaasNOR285095
30. - 32.Ivan Burmistrau - Anastasiya CharmeninaBLR355095
30. - 32.Antti Kapanen - Ada VarstalaFIN425095
30. - 32.Pierluigi Bottacin - Aleksandra RaskatovaSLO1195095
33. - 34.Maxim Tatarnikov - Evgenia EliseykinaRUS244586
33. - 34.Erik Heer - Elisabeth ByckovGER1024586
35.Hiroaki Onishi - Sakina OnishiJPN334586
36. - 37.Dmitri Borovski - Alisa AlexandrovaFIN414586
36. - 37.Leo Pusa - Inka HakomakiFIN1114586
38.Yap Chin Yee - Yap Chi YewMAS974076
39.Tan Yee Chun - Tan Chee MinMAS644076
40.Roman Smolyukh - Silvana KosohovaUKR274076
41.Justas Valatka - Akvile RekasiuteLTU1234076
42.Bogdan Romanyuk - Yelyzaveta PryimakUKR364076
43.Maximilian Wiesenhofer - Melanie GoettfriedAUT323566
44.Rustam Rezvanov - Anastasia ZuevaKGZ1203566
45. - 46.Konstantinos Athanasiadis - Olga PektesidouGRE533566
45. - 46.Kevin Hegaard - Filippa Haslund BisgaardDEN603566
47.Edvinas Ringys - Aiste SurvilaiteLTU1153566

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
48.Deniss Ivacenkovs - Adriana RatnieceLAT613566
49.Valtteri Palin - Eevi AaltoFIN73510
50.Ian Boeck - Laura KondraschowGER95510
51. - 52.Vaino Saarinen - Matleena TerhoFIN44510
51. - 52.ALJAZ PLANINSEK - KRISTINA ZVONARSLO65510
53. - 54.Nerius Beresna - Julija MincenkovaLTU71510
53. - 54.Tom Tomiyuki Tanaka - Shelley StolpnerISR86510
55. - 56.Edvard Romanenko - Anni BovellanFIN113510
55. - 56.Piotr Magnuski - Malgorzata BudekPOL114510
57.Jens Kristian Auring - Anna Caroline FladbyNOR103510
58. - 59.Henrik Saastamoinen - Iida JohanssonFIN12510
58. - 59.Kristo Hunt - Leena LeetmaaEST26510
60.Kairat Algadaev - Elizaveta MakarovaKGZ83510
61.Gvidas Linkus - Kamile CijunskyteLTU89510
62.Kajus Augustis - Neringa ZutautaiteLTU29510
63. - 64.Aretas Zarnauskas - Aukse GrebliunaiteLTU15510
63. - 64.Snaethor Gudmundsson - Ester Hulda OlafsdottirISL47510
65. - 66.Miraslau Navatski - Valeryia PravilavaBLR106510
65. - 66.Melchenko Roman - Karina AbdrakhmanovaKAZ107510
67. - 69.Yuriy Demchyshak - Viktoriya KobrynovychUKR30510
67. - 69.Mateusz Puchala - Izabela KsiazekPOL84510
67. - 69.Aleksandrs Cernovs - Elizabete AbeleLAT98510
70.Jone Saevartveit Snilstveit - Lydia MolvaerNOR19510
71.Tan Zane - Tan DaraSGP46510
72.Giedrius Vaznys - Darja GrigoriancLTU87510
73. - 74.Zorian Kopach - Mariya VareshchukUKR14510
73. - 74.John Swiger - Arina ShtykovaUSA68510
75.Reynir Stefansson - Kamilla Ros BjarnadottirISL43510
76.Serhiy Shushvar - Anna HurykUKR75510
77.Anton Hard - Ina KorkeamakiFIN94510
78.Juho Lipsonen - Emilia LahtiFIN96510

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailJuergen Schaz - Natalia MariankowskaGER
detailMantas Kardokas - Emilija KovieraiteLTU
detailGeorgi Kininchev - Ilgin AydinerTUR
detailToivo Markozov - Inka LehtonenFIN
detailVadzim Kalenkevich - Karyna HalstsianBLR
detailElias Pitkanen - Kaisa AlitaloFIN
detailDaniel Schmuck - Veronika ObholzGER
detailEdas Lakavicius - Emilija AleksandraviciuteLTU
detailYeldan Tleubergenov - Yana BogashKAZ
detailEduardo Rizza - Esmeralda RizzaCOL
detailDmitriy Li - Polina SolyanokUZB
detailGints Berzins - Viktorija IvanovaLAT
detailSelim Kemaloglu - Sofia ShakhniukRUS
detailMartin Rakita - Valeria OvcharenkoEST
detailDaniil Stytsko - Elizaveta PetukhovaRUS
detailNikita Gross - Juliane EngelkeGER
detailIlya Yudovin - Dariia MarineskuBLR
detailIliyas Kakim - Adel KereyevaKAZ
detailYegor Saut - Patricija LielnoraLAT
detailDavide Corrodi - Cinzia Dalla VecchiaSUI
detailDenis Sterenberg - Nicole ZellerGER
detailRoman Mokienko - Ekaterina SirotiukRUS
detailGleb Bannikov - Maria SmirnovaRUS
detailNikita Tarasenko - Keita StraumeLAT
detailArmands Ezergaylis - Jekaterina DanilevicaLAT
detailDemyan Afonin - Karyna StryshchenkoUKR
detailBohdan Zaslavskyy - Dariia ShatrovaUKR
detailAnthony Tedesco - Katya Ivahno-KalinukaUSA
detailDaniel Zhukov - Sandra HofGER
detailKarol Michal Tomecki - Domile SemeskeviciuteLTU
detailAta Erdem Turk - DOGA YURTYERITUR

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailNariman Ashenov - Dana SmagulovaKAZ
detailIgor Mikhaylovsky - Ekaterina LogachevaRUS
detailPhilipp Alexeev - Daria SeleznevaRUS