Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Riga - Latvia on 17 December 2016

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Maxim Pugachev - Kira OxasRUS35300570
2.Oleg Chzhen - Alina AgeevaRUS82270513
3.Ricards Steinfelds - Atile ZukaiteLAT79240456
4.Gleb Bannikov - Maria SmirnovaRUS69220418
5.Karol Michal Tomecki - Domile SemeskeviciuteLTU87200380
6.Vladislavs Pecens - Aliaksandra BahushevichLAT52180342

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Ilia Rotar - Silvia Susanne BarjabinEST86160304
8.Michal Kieszek - Julia StefanskaPOL45150285
9.Kirill Morgachev - Polina BaryshnikovaRUS67140266
10.Maxim Beydin - Alexandra FatkinaRUS74130247
11. - 12.Simonas Seikauskas - Liucija NorusaiteLTU19120228
11. - 12.Romans Dobrecovs - Smilte PaldauskaiteLTU54120228

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Erik Herbert Lohmus - Annika TalvetEST55100190
14.Gleb Zaytsev - Sofia DaniliukRUS9190171
15.Tomas Janonis - Santa VlasaLTU8980152
16. - 17.Anton Kireyeu - Elina ViadzenikavaBLR7175142
16. - 17.Ilya Gasanov - Liudmila RaevskayaRUS9575142
18.Hiroaki Onishi - Sakina OnishiJPN3668129
19.Pavel Strelkov - Arina ArtemovaRUS6266125
20.Antti Kapanen - Ada VarstalaFIN4264122
21. - 22.Iaroslav Verba - Yaroslava ShykunUKR2962118
21. - 22.Konrad Kucharczyk - Maria DolgopolovaPOL3462118
23.Vladislav Stytsiuk - Daria ChechelRUS9358110
24.Yeldan Tleubergenov - Yana BogashKAZ4055104

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Arnoldas Karvelis - Kornelija DobrovolskyteLTU395095
26.Kristians Martins Kurzemnieks - Dina BudkevicaLAT565095
27.Gabrielius Gostautas - Ugne DamanskyteLTU515095
28.Pierluigi Bottacin - Aleksandra RaskatovaSLO945095
29. - 31.Maxim Tatarnikov - Evgenia EliseykinaRUS235095
29. - 31.Arseni Pavlov - Nicole BalskiGER245095
29. - 31.Kirill Vovk - Andrea SviridovaGER845095
32.Samuli Peramaa - Anne HaatajaFIN634586
33.Liutauras Suvorovas - Elina SmilgeviciuteLTU384586
34. - 35.Kristo Hunt - Leena LeetmaaEST264586
34. - 35.Karl Robert Kuum - Elys RannikEST664586
36. - 37.Valtteri Palin - Eevi AaltoFIN574586
36. - 37.Savely Brynza - Julia SpasovaRUS884586
38. - 39.Vaino Saarinen - Matleena TerhoFIN434076
38. - 39.Danylo Korol - Ulyana LeskivUKR964076
40.Andrei Cicoare - Kimberly KoparanovaGER284076
41.Justas Valatka - Akvile RekasiuteLTU534076
42.Elias Pitkanen - Kaisa AlitaloFIN224076
43.Jens Kristian Auring - Anna Caroline FladbyNOR803566
44.Henrik Saastamoinen - Iida JohanssonFIN123566
45.Gytis Vitkauskas - Raminta TusaiteLTU313566
46. - 47.Toivo Markozov - Inka LehtonenFIN203566
46. - 47.Miraslau Navatski - Valeryia PravilavaBLR853566
48. - 49.Gvidas Linkus - Kamile CijunskyteLTU723566
48. - 49.Ian Boeck - Laura KondraschowGER763566

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
50.Tom Tomiyuki Tanaka - Shelley StolpnerISR70510
51.Matiss Auzans - Ilva VavereLAT92510
52.Kirill Bondarenko - Leonora FilaLAT61510
53.Isak Gerre - Wilma HanssonSWE32510
54.Haralds Lukins - Jelizaveta SlenskaLAT64510
55.Teo Jerome - Teo RachelSGP50510
56. - 57.Jone Saevartveit Snilstveit - Lydia MolvaerNOR17510
56. - 57.Juho Lipsonen - Emilia LahtiFIN77510
58. - 59.Serhiy Shushvar - Anna HurykUKR59510
58. - 59.Anton Hard - Ina KorkeamakiFIN75510

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailJuergen Schaz - Natalia MariankowskaGER
detailMantas Kardokas - Emilija KovieraiteLTU
detailDaniil Uibo - Angelika ArnoEST
detailVadzim Kalenkevich - Karyna HalstsianBLR
detailMarco Bodini - Kristina CharitonovaiteITA
detailMartin Rakita - Valeria OvcharenkoEST
detailKevin Hegaard - Filippa Haslund BisgaardDEN
detailTuomas Koskinen - Jenni RatamoFIN
detailRoman Mokienko - Ekaterina SirotiukRUS
detailNedas Jonaitis - Kamile RevaiteLTU

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailZorian Kopach - Mariya VareshchukUKR
detailAndrey Kovalev - Veronika SamuolyteLTU
detailAleksandr Tishuk - Uladzislava MelnikBLR
detailDaniil Maximov - Ksenia VoronovaRUS
detailArtem Esayan - Anna KormyshenkovaRUS
detailJustinas Gerve - Greta ZhineviciuteLTU
detailStanislav Oleynichenko - Vasilisa KhrutskayaRUS
detailIgor Mikhaylovsky - Ekaterina LogachevaRUS
detailSelim Kemaloglu - Sofya ShakhnyukRUS
detailDaniil Stytsko - Elizaveta PetukhovaRUS
detailAgnis Freimanis - Ksenija FilincevaLAT
detailAliaksandr Shvaibovich - Palina TsikhamiravaBLR
detailNikita Tarasenko - Keita StraumeLAT
detailBohdan Zaslavskyy - Dariia ShatrovaUKR
detailVilius Vasiliauskas - Erika MikuzyteLTU
detailGedvinas Meskauskas - Ugne BliujuteLTU