Ranking of Senior I Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Rimini - Italy on 03 May 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Stefan Leschke - Leila KesslerGermany52300240
2.Gabriele Miglio - Roberta VenturiniItaly64270216
3.Leonardo Ventura - Eleonora LardiniItaly103240192
4.Leonardo Orazi - Sabrina MinguzziSan Marino75220176
5.Vincenzo De Simone - Loredana AttanasioItaly35200160
6.Giovanni Iacono - Filomena CaputoItaly47180144

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Jonny Volpicelli - Marianna NenyukovaItaly104160128
8.Andrey Ivanov - Anna IvanovaMontenegro49150120

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailGraziano Biagioli - Emanuela NardiniItaly
detailMario Chianese - Maria Saveria MigliaccioItaly