Ranking of Senior I Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Rimini - Italy on 03 May 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Stefan Leschke - Leila KesslerGER52300240
2.Gabriele Miglio - Roberta VenturiniITA64270216
3.Leonardo Ventura - Eleonora LardiniITA103240192
4.Leonardo Orazi - Sabrina MinguzziSMR75220176
5.Vincenzo De Simone - Loredana AttanasioITA35200160
6.Giovanni Iacono - Filomena CaputoITA47180144

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Jonny Volpicelli - Marianna NenyukovaITA104160128
8.Andrey Ivanov - Anna IvanovaMNE49150120

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailGraziano Biagioli - Emanuela NardiniITA
detailMario Chianese - Maria Saveria MigliaccioITA