Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Saint-Petersburg - Russian Federation on 12 October 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Pavel Bichurov - Alina AgarkovaRussian Federation321100125
2.Alexey Ivanov - Irina FirsovaRussian Federation1795119
3.Toperczer Muresan Marius - Claudia KetonenFinland6990112
4.Sergey Ternovskikh - Valeria AfanasievaRussian Federation185106
5.Andrey Khramchikhin - Anastasia KuzminaRussian Federation33982102
6.Alexandr Shinelev - Daria PovalikhinaRussian Federation32980100
7.Alexandr Podgorelkin - Yulia RodinaRussian Federation467088

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
8.Karen Avanesian - Polina DrogobychRussian Federation226581
9.Lev Lukovich - Darina KavalerovaRussian Federation3616075
10.Alexey Dolotov - Anna SurikovaRussian Federation645569
11. - 12.Mikhail Strelnikov - Anastasia VolzhinaRussian Federation484556
11. - 12.Grigory Arkhipov - Sabina FominaRussian Federation984556

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Vladislav Vereshchak - Natalia KrasnovaRussian Federation582531
14.Rafail Feyzikov - Olga EfremovaRussian Federation382531
15.Anton Pakhomchik - Margarita StaroletovaRussian Federation502531
16.Artem Braylovsky - Elizaveta NemykinaRussian Federation372531
17.Dmitry Potapov - Ekaterina ShchadovaRussian Federation452531
18.Nikita Baryshev - Margarita SibelevaRussian Federation492531
19.Vladimir Fedorov - Daria KozlovaRussian Federation472531
20. - 21.Anton Rodichkin - Tatiana NikolaevaRussian Federation542531
20. - 21.Nikita Sokolov - Ingrid AliminaRussian Federation752531
22.Andrey Chulanov - Kristina LukashikRussian Federation161519
23.Vasil Ketskala - Ilona HaidukevichBelarus531519
24.Vadim Ivanov - Irina ErofeevaRussian Federation811519

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Dmitry Martynyuk - Elena NikitinaRussian Federation271215
26.Vladislav Zotov - Elena KorobovaRussian Federation3441215
27.Dmitry Smetankin - Natalia PhilippovaRussian Federation741215
28. - 29.Vladislav Urentsev - Alexandra BogdanovaRussian Federation111215
28. - 29.Victor Ivashkevich - Anastasia SavvinaRussian Federation121215
30. - 31.Evgeny Ivanov - Polina BalakirevaRussian Federation411215
30. - 31.Alexandr Filimonov - Anna VasilievaRussian Federation951215
32.Sergey Vostrikov - Anastasia RybolovaRussian Federation361215
33.Sergey Falaleev - Alina PaniukovaRussian Federation521215
34.Igor Zaytsev - Elizaveta BobrovaRussian Federation3481215
35.Alexey Lezin - Alia RdeiniRussian Federation151215
36.Valentin Dmitriev - Daria EfimovaRussian Federation141215
37.Pavel Vokuev - Elena VakhomskayaRussian Federation861012
38.Alexey Sokolov - Veronika ProkudinaRussian Federation731012