Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Saint Petersburg - Russia on 04 October 2015

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Dmitry Kulebakin - Maria ChernykhRUS76300450
2.Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta PustornakovaRUS82270405
3.Alexey Korobchenko - Anait AbramianRUS72240360
4.Nariman Ashenov - Aruzhan AldashevaKAZ40220330
5.Szydlowski Jakub - Dagmara MilekPOL51200300
6.Robin Alexander Veskus - Anita SychugovaEST53180270
7.Yahor Boldysh - Polina MineevaBLR42160240

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
8.Artem Goriunov - Maria PopovaRUS63150225
9.Alexandr Romanov - Ekaterina PanteleevaRUS85140210
10.Oleg Ovchinnikov - Marzhan BaizhuminovaKAZ49130195
11.Georg Gregor Gritsai - Rebekka DungurovaEST43120180
12.Raul Isgandarov - Kristina GolubkinaAZE44110165

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Anton Filippenko - Maria GolikovaRUS97100150
14.Denis Belik - Evelina KovtunRUS5990135
15. - 17.Georg Kiryakov - Hristiana BurgazlievaBUL4680120
15. - 17.Martin Rakita - Valeria OvcharenkoEST5080120
15. - 17.Egor Filev - Anastasia BeliakovaRUS9680120
18. - 19.Evgeny Smirnov - Oxana MotyshenRUS9168102
18. - 19.Igor Mikhaylovsky - Ekaterina LogachevaRUS10668102
20.Ivan Kuguk - Elizaveta VoronovaRUS756496
21.Gleb Bannikov - Maria SmirnovaRUS566293
22.Sergey Demin - Elena DnishchenkoRUS666090
23.Antti Kapanen - Jenna UkkonenFIN455887
24.Yeldan Tleubergenov - Dana SmagulovaKAZ525582
25.Ilya Khaushkin - Anastasia StepanianRUS1005075

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26. - 27.Nikita Kaliaev - Polina UkraintsevaRUS715075
26. - 27.Artem Sorokin - Anastasia SurovovaRUS925075
28.Maxim Lozitsky - Victoria BelkinaRUS795075
29.Alexey Rukinov - Polina GerasimovaRUS885075
30. - 31.Yahor Koval - Palina ZubarykBLR475075
30. - 31.Sergey Vostrikov - Irina KominyarskayaRUS615075
32. - 33.Danila Vinokurov - Polina FedorovaRUS604568
32. - 33.Ilya Kostiunin - Ekaterina OkladnovaRUS1074568
34.Dmitry Ronzhin - Aleksandra RaskatovaRUS864568
35.Daniil Stytsko - Diana NikulinaRUS934568
36.Sergey Krasheninnikov - Ekaterina ZorinaRUS744568
37.Anton Dorokhov - Lilia LevchenkoRUS674060
38.Konstantin Andriankov - Milena SevtsovaEST554060
39.Nikita Robyshev - Tatiana EgorovaRUS844060
40. - 41.Daniil Gostevsky - Elizaveta DvorianovaRUS644060
40. - 41.Kirill Shved - Karina VasiltsovaRUS1024060
42. - 43.Egor Goncharov - Maria LitsoevaRUS624060
42. - 43.Vitaly Popov - Maria SmirnovaRUS834060
44. - 45.Maxim Beydin - Alexandra FatkinaRUS583552
44. - 45.Ilya Ushakov - Ekaterina KopytovskaiaRUS943552
46. - 48.Maxim Senin - Ksenia KalininaRUS903552
46. - 48.Nikita Kharitonov - Ksenia NosovaRUS993552
46. - 48.Egor Shulgin - Irina TyrinaRUS1053552

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49.Igor Makurin - Victoria LiulkoRUS8058
50.Daniil Shinkarenko - Angelina KozhemiakoRUS10458
51.Nikita Shvalov - Daria PakhomovaRUS10158
52.Ivan Degtiarev - Yana SharikovaRUS6558
53. - 54.Anton Riabinsky - Larisa ChernykhRUS8958
53. - 54.Anton Burkhanov - Alexandra KlinovaRUS10858
55.Denis Korchagin - Anastasia GerasimenkoRUS7358
56.Andrey Kumeyko - Olga MartovitskayaRUS7758
57.Innokenty Nikitin - Alexandra SiniavinaRUS8158
58.Ilia Rublev - Ksenia PrialukhinaRUS8758
59.Valery Fishov - Ekaterina MelnikovaRUS9858
60.Mikhail Kurganov - Julia KondrashovaRUS7858
61.Vladimir Shelkovsky - Ksenia RebkovetsRUS10958