Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Saint Petersburg - Russia on 03 October 2015

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Dmitry Kulebakin - Maria ChernykhRUS65300480
2.Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta PustornakovaRUS69270432
3.Oleg Yasinsky - Sofia EsayanARM44240384
4.Lauris Paegle - Jelizaveta RukosujevaLAT38220352
5.Gleb Bannikov - Maria SmirnovaRUS46200320
6.Raul Isgandarov - Kristina GolubkinaAZE33180288

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Denis Belik - Evelina KovtunRUS48160256
8.Robin Alexander Veskus - Anita SychugovaEST42150240
9.Szydlowski Jakub - Dagmara MilekPOL40140224
10.German Zernov - Anna SergeenkoRUS60130208
11.Maxim Beydin - Alexandra FatkinaRUS47120192
12.Oleg Ovchinnikov - Marzhan BaizhuminovaKAZ37110176

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Igor Politsimako - Anastasia ByvaltsevaRUS70100160
14.Harijs Viksna - Laura MezsargaLAT4390144
15.Artem Goriunov - Maria PopovaRUS5180128
16.Georg Kiryakov - Hristiana BurgazlievaBUL3575120
17. - 18.Mark Dorfmann - Eva-Maria KesnerEST3270112
17. - 18.Igor Mikhaylovsky - Ekaterina LogachevaRUS8670112
19.Martin Rakita - Valeria OvcharenkoEST3966106
20.Denis Korchagin - Anastasia GerasimenkoRUS6364102
21. - 22.Sergey Demin - Elena DnishchenkoRUS546299
21. - 22.Maxim Tarasov - Polina SenchakovaRUS776299
23.Konstantin Andriankov - Milena SevtsovaEST455893
24.Nikita Kaliaev - Polina UkraintsevaRUS855588

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Danila Vinokurov - Polina FedorovaRUS505080
26. - 27.Yeldan Tleubergenov - Dana SmagulovaKAZ415080
26. - 27.Anton Burkov - Valeria FrolovaRUS495080
28.Daniil Stytsko - Diana NikulinaRUS765080
29.Antti Kapanen - Jenna UkkonenFIN345080
30. - 31.Semen Ezhov - Ekaterina LipitenkoRUS575080
30. - 31.Dmitry Ronzhin - Aleksandra RaskatovaRUS725080
32.Ivan Degtiarev - Yana SharikovaRUS534572
33.Igor Makurin - Victoria LiulkoRUS884572
34.Egor Shulgin - Irina TyrinaRUS834572
35.Anton Dorokhov - Lilia LevchenkoRUS564572
36.Nikita Shvalov - Daria PakhomovaRUS804572

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37. - 38.Valentin Dmitriev - Daria EfimovaRUS554064
37. - 38.Ivan Kuguk - Elizaveta VoronovaRUS644064
39.Maxim Senin - Ksenia KalininaRUS744064
40. - 41.Yahor Koval - Palina ZubarykBLR364064
40. - 41.Yury Ivanov - Evelina TikhonovaRUS614064
42.Nikita Robyshev - Tatiana EgorovaRUS714064
43.Daniil Shinkarenko - Angelina KozhemiakoRUS823556
44.Valery Fishov - Ekaterina MelnikovaRUS793556
45.Andrey Dmitriev - Ekaterina LeonovaRUS873556
46. - 47.Innokenty Nikitin - Alexandra SiniavinaRUS683556
46. - 47.Ilia Rublev - Ksenia PrialukhinaRUS733556
48. - 49.Daniil Gostevsky - Elizaveta DvorianovaRUS523556
48. - 49.Egor Kolupaev - Elena FilatovaRUS623556
50.Maxim Ankudinov - Anastasia KirillovaRUS8458
51.Yarosvet Babarykin - Ksenia SokolovaRUS8958
52.Mikhail Kurganov - Julia KondrashovaRUS6758