Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in San Marino - San Marino on 22 June 2014

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Jonas Alexander Pettersen - Helene SpillingNOR96300300
2.Gabriele Cassai - Galoppi SofiaITA192270270
3.Luca Fumagalli - Gloria RinaldiITA104240240
4.Neagu Sorin Andrei - Elek RekaHUN87220220
5.Alexander Kuriganov - Maria Louise HougesenDEN144200200
6.Alexey Kapusta - Maria PavlovaRUS110180180

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Alexander Pavlov - Mie UdesenDEN31160160
8.Jurica Kavran - Tihana VusicCRO21150150
9.Federico Porzi - Marta PorziITA168140140
10.Christian Pagnozzi - Linda CarradoriITA125130130
11.Matteo Spuntarelli - Margherita SposatoITA44120120

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailGabriele Castellani - Iana ZaitcevaITA
detailMattia Torresi - Chiara SereniITA
detailStefano Gentile - Roberta BarbettaITA
detailAnton Volkov - Alexandra VasilenkoRUS