Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Singapore - Singapore on 23 July 2016

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Kostiantyn Samarskyi - Tay IsabelleSGP11100125
2.Yan Bangbang - Zhu JingCHN13895119
3.LI Jiaming - LI ZiweiCHN11190112
4.Nam Gi Yong - Shin NaraKOR14385106
5.Gu Qingwu - Lin ZixuanCHN14782102
6.Liu Naiming - Wei RuiCHN9580100

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Wang Ziming - Liu YingCHN1127088
8.Shen Lv - Zhang JingCHN946581
9.Chua Zjen Fong - Chong EvonMAS686075
10.Lin Yung Cheng - Lin SerenaTPE1555569
11.Lee GyuWon - Kim GaYeongKOR1074556
12.Tan Remus - Low RianeSGP1283544

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Lam Chi Tong - Pun WunMAC1212531
14.Wei Zixiong - LI QianCHN642531
15.Nguyen Doan Minh Truong - Cao Thi Van DiemVIE182531
16. - 17.Cheung Cheuk Him - Ho Hei ManHKG672531
16. - 17.Nguyen Trung Kien - Pham Hong AnhVIE1182531
18. - 19.Wang Chiliang - Zheng BinrongCHN882531
18. - 19.Kaito Chiba - Rinka ChibaJPN1292531
20. - 22.Hui Ming Yeung - HO Wing ShuHKG542531
20. - 22.Yang Lei - Liang HongyunCHN1462531
20. - 22.Wang Rui - WU ManyuCHN1532531
23. - 24.Chiu Xian Siang - Soh PriscillaSGP1231519
23. - 24.MA Tian - Sun AnqiCHN1321519

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Nguyen Thanh Truc - Danh Nguyen Thuy TrangVIE361215
26.Wan Man Ho Gordon - Tang Lok Yiu YobiliaHKG861215
27.Bin Mohamed Muhammad Azri - Kek Wei LinSGP711215
28.Hoi Justino - Pang Wan ChingSGP991215
29. - 30.Chua Patrick - Tan ReneSGP801215
29. - 30.Truong Vu Toan - Lam Nhat HaVIE1051215
31.Guo Junxuan - LI XinyanCHN1481215
32.Lee Ryan - Ng Chiew Hui ChloeSGP321215
33. - 34.Ryuya Chiba - Ami SaitoJPN141215
33. - 34.WU Bowen - Liu DanCHN1041215
35.Lee Yau Loeng - Low Tzyy YiMAS1021215
36.Nguyen Hoang Tuan - Quang Ngoc Quynh TrangVIE1441215
37.Chang Yee Tiong Eejohn - Chong Sze Yen GraceMAS691012