Ranking of Under 21 Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Sochi - Russia on 27 June 2015

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Nikolay Chernov - Evgenia FlorinskayaRUS95
2.Eric Izakson - Mishel MageraISR85
3.Mikhail Dezhurov - Yelena BorovskayaKAZ97
4.Viktor Shumylo - Alina HadjiUKR88
5.Matvey Pegushin - Ekaterina SinkovaRUS47
6.Kirill Panfilov - Lizaveta PrudnikavaBLR94

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Maxim Bashkirov - Anastasia RazhevaRUS11
8. - 9.Denis Sultanov - Alexandra ShabalinaRUS5
8. - 9.Philipp Onishchenko - Anna AbrosimovaRUS27
10.Nikita Khoroshenko - Victoria KosousovaAZE31
11.Philipp Alexeev - Daria SeleznevaRUS77
12.Bogdan Nuriev - Olga KorzhavinaRUS41

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Nikita Filatov - Evgenia SorokovikovaRUS59
14.Shon Mashiach - Emily AlshteinISR84
15.Denis Seregin - Anastasia VayradianRUS81
16.Pavel Gitelman - Anastasia ShcherbakovaRUS21
17.Sergey Vorushilo - Ekaterina MikhalevaRUS49
18.Evgeny Nikolaev - Ekaterina IsakovaRUS6
19.Ilya Rykun - Valeriya LobachBLR93
20.Nikita Liukshin - Diana KrasilnikovaRUS37
21.Egor Lednev - Julia EfimenkoRUS61
22.Maxim Tsenbalov - Victoria RozhinaRUS53
23.Georgy Verkhovoy - Ekaterina KushnarevaRUS63
24.Nikita Platov - Maria UstroevaRUS33
25.Ilya Khaushkin - Anastasia StepanianRUS44

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
26.Pavel Svateev - Kristina CherepnevaRUS52
27. - 28.Sergey Kudisov - Anna BerdnikovaRUS25
27. - 28.Vadim Dzhangidze - Valeria PochatkovaRUS46
29.Danil Grishaev - Daria ShamenovaRUS29
30. - 31.Nikolay Ivanov - Daria KashapovaRUS4
30. - 31.Nikita Guzovsky - Tatiana BalashovaRUS82
32.Efim Shipitsyn - Anna StukalovaRUS92
33. - 34.Vladislav Talin - Lina KharlashovaRUS79
33. - 34.Gleb Koziukevich - Yana MasharovaRUS96
35.Daniil Sirota - Sabina KerashevaRUS50
36. - 40.Alexandr Egorov - Dinara GaynullinaRUS1
36. - 40.Grigory Paduchev - Sofia VershininaRUS9
36. - 40.Maxim Boychenko - Alena KuznetsovaRUS17
36. - 40.Garrik Tsugunian - Anna ChauzovaRUS66
36. - 40.Nikita Anishchenko - Yana BelashovaRUS68
41.Semen Egorov - Margarita SazonovaRUS54
42. - 43.Sergey Buryan - Anna KuzminaRUS83
42. - 43.Vladimir Orlovsky - Alena GavaRUS91
44. - 46.Daniil Korshunov - Maria SashichevaRUS16
44. - 46.Vladislav Derkach - Margarita KazantsevaRUS34
44. - 46.Semen Kamenev - Maria MargulisRUS56
47. - 48.Andrey Kravchenko - Milena BaksheevaRUS57
47. - 48.Andrey Metelsky - Tatiana FilatovaRUS74
49.Anton Melnik - Diana LantratRUS2
50. - 51.Kirill Nikitin - Anastasia BogdanovaRUS7
50. - 51.Artem Krylov - Natalia SukhochevaRUS43
52.Markell Popov - Anna SeleznevaRUS22

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
53.Artem Kapustin - Oxana KorolevaRUS75
54.Leonid Reshetnikov - Maria IvanovaRUS51
55. - 56.Vitaly Arsentiev - Tatiana KovalevskayaRUS42
55. - 56.Alexandr Abramovskikh - Alisa FesenkoRUS70
57. - 59.Nikita Kopylov - Mayia IshbulatovaRUS24
57. - 59.Rem Podgornov - Yana MatrosovaRUS30
57. - 59.Dmitry Kiselev - Valeria LitinskayaRUS65
60. - 61.Yaroslav Vasiliv - Margarita KubashovaRUS3
60. - 61.Artem Parkhomenko - Anna PerovaRUS71
62. - 63.Maxim Khanikaev - Valeria BronnikovaRUS64
62. - 63.Ilya Zvolsky - Kristina FisenkoRUS90
64.Ruslan Apkin - Valeria AnnenkovaRUS72
65.Alexey Masalov - Maria VasilievaRUS58
66.Pavel Khachatrian - Anastasia BachurinaRUS38
67. - 68.Egor Chuklin - Valeria KarganovaRUS26
67. - 68.Vadim Otmakhov - Siuzanna KarapetianRUS32
69.Pavel Kononov - Anastasia BykovaRUS60
70. - 71.Alexandr Bely - Beatrissa PetrovskayaRUS40
70. - 71.Ivan Fokin - Victoria UgrovatovaRUS45
72. - 73.Alexandr Muray - Daria RiabtsevaRUS28
72. - 73.Denis Baranchugov - Alexandra BukinaRUS39
74.Alexey Kashin - Tatiana ZabavinaRUS87
75.Maxim Zykov - Victoria PavlenkoRUS73
76. - 80.Viacheslav Shilin - Sabina GuseynovaRUS10
76. - 80.Kirill Gunbin - Ekaterina GubkinaRUS12
76. - 80.Evgeny Astakhov - Alina ZharkovaRUS20
76. - 80.Alexandr Shevchenko - Polina FominaRUS62
76. - 80.Artem Palatkin - Anastasia StepanovaRUS80
81. - 82.Aleksey Yushkov - Maria GaychukRUS18
81. - 82.Alexandr Shaporenko - Elena LoponosovaRUS55
83. - 84.Ivan Aparin - Valeria RevkoRUS48
83. - 84.Valery Kholmogortsev - Valeria NachinkinaRUS67
85.Dmitry Petrovsky - Anastasia DashkoRUS35
86. - 87.Alexandr Grippa - Ekaterina KozmidiadiRUS15
86. - 87.Maxim Zima - Alina DavydovaRUS69
88.Andrey Zakharov - Angelina AndreevaRUS78
89.Vladislav Sidorov - Anastasia RechitskayaRUS76
90.Anton Mezhenkov - Evgenia IvanovaRUS13