Ranking of Under 21 Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Sochi - Russia on 28 June 2015

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Artyom Alifanov - Oxana BerestovaRUS10
2.Stepan Podduev - Sofia BorodinaRUS8
3.Denis Belik - Evelina KovtunRUS36
4.Evgeniy Vinogradov - Anna ShevtsovaRUS58
5.Evgeny Kezin - Polina KarabatovaRUS2
6.Nikita Laptev - Irina OleksuikAZE70

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Dmitry Stepantsov - Ksenia SablinaRUS1
8.Igor Politsimako - Anastasia IvanovaRUS14
9.Maxim Boychenko - Alena KuznetsovaRUS11
10.Mikhail Kinareev - Alina PlasichukRUS44
11.Ilya Gorkin - Valeria PopovaRUS25
12.Daniil Sirota - Sabina KerashevaRUS35

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Efim Shipitsyn - Anna StukalovaRUS66
14.Alexey Firsov - Alexandra GrigorovaRUS18
15. - 16.Timur Bashirov - Julia MokretsovaRUS24
15. - 16.Semen Egorov - Margarita SazonovaRUS37
17.Artem Krylov - Natalia SukhochevaRUS31
18.Maxim Smirnov - Natalia YakovlevaRUS54
19.Semen Kamenev - Maria MargulisRUS39
20.Dmitry Mikhaylov - Marianna RomasRUS57
21.Nikita Liukshin - Diana KrasilnikovaRUS63
22.Gleb Koziukevich - Yana MasharovaRUS65
23.Egor Lednev - Julia EfimenkoRUS43
24.Semen Soloviev - Anna AntonovaRUS4

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Sergey Sergeev - Ekaterina GudkovaRUS30
26. - 27.Dmitry Kiselev - Valeria LitinskayaRUS46
26. - 27.Alexandr Abramovskikh - Alisa FesenkoRUS50
28.Artem Erofeev - Maria KonovalenkoRUS48
29.Michael Kirevnin - Anastasia YurchinaRUS6
30. - 31.Viacheslav Shilin - Sabina GuseynovaRUS3
30. - 31.Alexandr Mitin - Polina KudinovaRUS42
32.Denis Baranchugov - Alexandra BukinaRUS27
33. - 34.Sergey Vorushilo - Ekaterina MikhalevaRUS34
33. - 34.Ruslan Apkin - Valeria AnnenkovaRUS51
35.Daniil Udin - Sofia GlianenkoRUS71
36.Mikhail Shibkin - Anna ShibkinaRUS67
37. - 38.Maxim Antropov - Antonina GilunovaRUS23
37. - 38.Vladislav Talin - Lina KharlashovaRUS56
39. - 41.Anton Grekov - Polina ZamiralovaRUS13
39. - 41.Vadim Otmakhov - Siuzanna KarapetianRUS20
39. - 41.Anton Burkov - Valeria FrolovaRUS32
42.Daniil Skoromnov - Alexandra SushentsovaRUS49
43. - 44.Alexandr Shevchenko - Polina FominaRUS45
43. - 44.Maxim Zykov - Victoria PavlenkoRUS52
45. - 46.Kirill Gunbin - Ekaterina GubkinaRUS5
45. - 46.Evgeny Astakhov - Alina ZharkovaRUS12
47. - 48.Pavel Khachatrian - Anastasia BachurinaRUS26
47. - 48.Kirill Yashin - Karina SergeevaRUS28
49.Andrey Kravchenko - Milena BaksheevaRUS40
50.Vitaly Grigoritsa - Ekaterina MorozovaRUS62

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
51.Vladislav Derkach - Margarita KazantsevaRUS21
52. - 53.Alexey Riabichev - Oksana KovalskayaRUS29
52. - 53.Ilya Skunov - Veronika MamedovaRUS68
54. - 55.Pavel Zhivotov - Elizaveta TrifonovaRUS16
54. - 55.Maxim Khanikaev - Valeria BronnikovaRUS69
56. - 58.Oleg Tsarakhov - Ekaterina ProvotorovaRUS15
56. - 58.Maxim Nevalenny - Daria PodoynikovaRUS17
56. - 58.Valery Kholmogortsev - Valeria NachinkinaRUS47
59.Ilya Pinaev - Maria MedvedevaRUS64
60.Dmitry Petrovsky - Anastasia DashkoRUS22
61.Ivan Aparin - Valeria RevkoRUS33
62.Alexandr Grippa - Ekaterina KozmidiadiRUS7