Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in St. Petersburg - Russian Federation on 10 April 2010

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Yury Shtubov - Snezhana GribovaRussian Federation7094
2.Dmitry Stoborov - Ekaterina KrysanovaRussian Federation6588
3.Pavel Bichurov - Ekaterina GolovinaRussian Federation6081
4.Ivan Bocharov - Antonina ZhukovaRussian Federation5574
5.Sergey Ternovskikh - Tatiana IrkhinaRussian Federation5372
6.Maxim Zhemchuzhnikov - Maria ZhemchuzhnikovaRussian Federation5068
7.Alexey Bychkov - Ekaterina NaumovaRussian Federation4561
8.Anton Alexandrov - Anna DurkinaRussian Federation4358
9.Anton Pakhomchik - Natalia GoncharukRussian Federation4155
10.Vladislav Grianka - Maria NurkovaRussian Federation3953
11.Grigory Arkhipov - Sabina FominaRussian Federation3547
12.Victor Povolotsky - Ksenia DudkinaRussian Federation3040
13.Darius Ivanovas - Agne ValiukeviciuteLithuania2027
14.Bogdan Bukatiuk - Karina PtashkovskayaRussian Federation2027
15.Alexey Anikiev - Polina DrogobychRussian Federation2027
16.Nikolay Tarasov - Natalia KrasnovaRussian Federation2027
17.Roman Kukin - Evgenia ErmishkinaRussian Federation2027
18.Pavel Surkov - Katerina KalishRussian Federation2027
19.Sergey Galiamichev - Julia KapustinaRussian Federation2027
19.Sergey Lukyanov - Irina KamenskayaRussian Federation2027
21.Dmitry Kuznetsov - Valeria LuchnikovaRussian Federation2027
22.Nikolay Musin - Svetlana KarpovaRussian Federation2027
23.Andrey Chulanov - Alina SaratovaRussian Federation2027
24.Alexey Kondiukov - Victoria GashkovaRussian Federation2027
25.Evgeny Korshunov - Marina FrolovaRussian Federation1520
25.Nikita Milchenko - Elizaveta KorobeynikovaRussian Federation1520
27.Nikita Sinitsyn - Ekaterina DanilovaRussian Federation1520
28.Roman Krasnolobov - Anastasia NepomniashchayaRussian Federation1520
29.Alexandr Gorodkov - Anastasia YaroshchukRussian Federation1520
30.Artem Gordeev - Olga KrylovaRussian Federation1520
30.Vladislav Poliansky - Tatiana BondarevaRussian Federation1520
32.Iakov Mikhaylov - Anna BukinaRussian Federation1520
33.Mikhail Barzilovich - Karina SokolRussian Federation1520
33.Evgeny Mosalev - Tatiana MosalevaRussian Federation1520
35.Evgeny Bessarabov - Anna KochetkovaRussian Federation1520
35.Daniil Isianov - Maria VakhmistrovaRussian Federation1520
37.Egor Sozontov - Ksenia YakovlevaRussian Federation1216
38.Pavel Kudriavtsev - Maria PavlovaRussian Federation1216
39.Dmitry Bezmatny - Victoria KnelRussian Federation1216
39.Marat Reymers - Elena YudinaRussian Federation1216
41.Viacheslav Frolov - Ksenia FedorovaRussian Federation1216
42.Nikolay Zhuravkov - Anastasia ZarkuaRussian Federation1216
43.Philipp Gamburtsev - Irina PecherskayaRussian Federation1216
44.Stanislav Petrov - Agnessa PetrovaRussian Federation1216
45.Pavel Khumala - Irina KhumalaRussian Federation1216
46.Vadim Ivanov - Irina ErofeevaRussian Federation1216
46.Dmitry Dudakov - Liubov TakanaevaRussian Federation1216
48.Sergey Pishchalnikov - Anastasia TavalinskayaRussian Federation1216
49.Anton Rodichkin - Tatiana NikolaevaRussian Federation57
50.Andrey Filatov - Daria KirsanovaRussian Federation57
50.Serab Galstian - Yana KekRussian Federation57
52.Denis Orekhov - Evgenia SekatskayaRussian Federation57
52.Andrey Letov - Yana MartynenkoRussian Federation57