Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in St. Petersburg - Russian Federation on 10 April 2010

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Yury Shtubov - Snezhana GribovaRUS7094
2.Dmitry Stoborov - Ekaterina KrysanovaRUS6588
3.Pavel Bichurov - Ekaterina GolovinaRUS6081
4.Ivan Bocharov - Antonina ZhukovaRUS5574
5.Sergey Ternovskikh - Tatiana IrkhinaRUS5372
6.Maxim Zhemchuzhnikov - Maria ZhemchuzhnikovaRUS5068
7.Alexey Bychkov - Ekaterina NaumovaRUS4561
8.Anton Alexandrov - Anna DurkinaRUS4358
9.Anton Pakhomchik - Natalia GoncharukRUS4155
10.Vladislav Grianka - Maria NurkovaRUS3953
11.Grigory Arkhipov - Sabina FominaRUS3547
12.Victor Povolotsky - Ksenia DudkinaRUS3040
13.Darius Ivanovas - Agne ValiukeviciuteLTU2027
14.Bogdan Bukatiuk - Karina PtashkovskayaRUS2027
15.Alexey Anikiev - Polina DrogobychRUS2027
16.Nikolay Tarasov - Natalia KrasnovaRUS2027
17.Roman Kukin - Evgenia ErmishkinaRUS2027
18.Pavel Surkov - Katerina KalishRUS2027
19.Sergey Galiamichev - Julia KapustinaRUS2027
19.Sergey Lukyanov - Irina KamenskayaRUS2027
21.Dmitry Kuznetsov - Valeria LuchnikovaRUS2027
22.Nikolay Musin - Svetlana KarpovaRUS2027
23.Andrey Chulanov - Alina SaratovaRUS2027
24.Alexey Kondiukov - Victoria GashkovaRUS2027
25.Evgeny Korshunov - Marina FrolovaRUS1520
25.Nikita Milchenko - Elizaveta KorobeynikovaRUS1520
27.Nikita Sinitsyn - Ekaterina DanilovaRUS1520
28.Roman Krasnolobov - Anastasia NepomniashchayaRUS1520
29.Alexandr Gorodkov - Anastasia YaroshchukRUS1520
30.Artem Gordeev - Olga KrylovaRUS1520
30.Vladislav Poliansky - Tatiana BondarevaRUS1520
32.Iakov Mikhaylov - Anna BukinaRUS1520
33.Mikhail Barzilovich - Karina SokolRUS1520
33.Evgeny Mosalev - Tatiana MosalevaRUS1520
35.Evgeny Bessarabov - Anna KochetkovaRUS1520
35.Daniil Isianov - Maria VakhmistrovaRUS1520
37.Egor Sozontov - Ksenia YakovlevaRUS1216
38.Pavel Kudriavtsev - Maria PavlovaRUS1216
39.Dmitry Bezmatny - Victoria KnelRUS1216
39.Marat Reymers - Elena YudinaRUS1216
41.Viacheslav Frolov - Ksenia FedorovaRUS1216
42.Nikolay Zhuravkov - Anastasia ZarkuaRUS1216
43.Philipp Gamburtsev - Irina PecherskayaRUS1216
44.Stanislav Petrov - Agnessa PetrovaRUS1216
45.Pavel Khumala - Irina KhumalaRUS1216
46.Vadim Ivanov - Irina ErofeevaRUS1216
46.Dmitry Dudakov - Liubov TakanaevaRUS1216
48.Sergey Pishchalnikov - Anastasia TavalinskayaRUS1216
49.Anton Rodichkin - Tatiana NikolaevaRUS57
50.Andrey Filatov - Daria KirsanovaRUS57
50.Serab Galstian - Yana KekRUS57
52.Denis Orekhov - Evgenia SekatskayaRUS57
52.Andrey Letov - Yana MartynenkoRUS57