Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in St. Petersburg - Russian Federation on 09 March 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Yahor Boldysh - Maria SkorodumovaBelarus65
2.Dmitrijs Gruzdevs - Luize KascejevaLatvia66
3.Dmitry Polkovnikov - Diana MarkovaRussian Federation135
4.Rustam Grigorovich - Anastasia DenderinaRussian Federation79
5.Yaroslav Vasiliev - Polina IgoshinaRussian Federation74
6.Gleb Bannikov - Maria SmirnovaRussian Federation71
7.Oleg Yasinsky - Sofia EsayanRussian Federation131

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
8.Stytsko Daniil - Belavkina EvgeniiaRussian Federation115
9.Kirill Ivanov - Petukhova ElizavetaRussian Federation84
10.Artem Shevchenko - Sabina BrulRussian Federation126
11.Orach Daniil - Petrashevich AnnaRussian Federation103
12.Nikita Fedotov - Karina UchaevaRussian Federation120

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13. - 14.Sergey Kutuzov - Polina SemenovaRussian Federation96
13. - 14.Alexandr Rychkov - Daria SeleznevaRussian Federation107
15. - 16.Maxim Beydin - Alexandra FatkinaRussian Federation72
15. - 16.Alexandra Bondarenko - Liubov KasatkinaRussian Federation73
17.Sergey Skakun - Margarita ShultsRussian Federation111
18.Nikita Shvalov - Ekaterina SavkinaRussian Federation125
19.Konstantin Savin - Adel AtavovaRussian Federation108
20. - 21.Vladimir Zvarko - Anastasia StepanianRussian Federation82
20. - 21.Maxim Zykov - Victoria PavlenkoRussian Federation83
22. - 23.Alexey Ktitarov - Anzhelika IvanchikRussian Federation92
22. - 23.Viacheslav Mayorov - Victor MacoveyRussian Federation97
24.Yury Popov - Ekaterina BaranovaRussian Federation105

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Alexandr Tavalinsky - Anastasia KhokhriakovaRussian Federation116
26.Kirill Shagin - Maria NekrasovaRussian Federation124
27.Egor Goncharov - Maria GudenkoRussian Federation78
28.Vladimir Ushakov - Julia GaponovaRussian Federation119
29. - 30.Vladislav Zakamsky - Alena SemenovaRussian Federation133
29. - 30.Vitaly Popov - Tatiana EgorovaRussian Federation134
31.Maxim Ankudinov - Anastasia KrylovaRussian Federation70
32.Alexey Rastorguev - Elena MaltsevaRussian Federation106
33.Dmitry Ukolov - Ekaterina NovozhilovaRussian Federation118
34.Pavel Alexandrov - Polina PushkovaRussian Federation67
35. - 36.Nikita Vikulov - Elena TiurinaRussian Federation75
35. - 36.Arseny Korsak - Liana TsvetkovaRussian Federation90
37. - 39.Alexandr Kuritsyn - Alexandra KlinovaRussian Federation95
37. - 39.Kirill Morozov - Ekaterina BrazhnikovaRussian Federation99
37. - 39.Alexandr Shitikov - Olga ZenukhinaRussian Federation129
40.Vladimir Devlikamov - Violetta MorozkovaRussian Federation132