Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Stuttgart - Germany on 12 August 2014

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Nikita Pavlov - Dariia PalyeyRUS241300840
2.Leonid Tishkin - Ekaterina SharanovaRUS106270756
3.Miculescu Ionut Alexandru - Pacurar AndraROU7240672
4.Dumitru Cernei - Yuliya LisovskaUKR118220616
5.Viacheslav Samokhin - Polina TeleshovaRUS167200560
6.Sergey Rozhkov - Veronika DichkaRUS56180504

6. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7. - 9.Adria Martos - Ekaterina ParaschouESP60160448
7. - 9.Ayan Zhumatayev - Liya KazbekovaKAZ155160448
7. - 9.Vladislav Kolesnikov - Anna IsakovichRUS266160448
10.Pavel Lagurev - Alina VoynaRUS235130364
11.Nikita Schneider - Jacqueline JoosGER81120336
12.Dmitry Kulebakin - Maria ChernykhRUS180110308

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Georg Gregor Gritsai - Diana GavrilovaEST12100280
14.Vladimir Timofeev - Vasilisa ShirobokovaRUS19290252
15.Leonardo Lini - Mia GabusiITA25480224
16.Natans Katkovskis - Jelizaveta ManijaLAT22975210
17.Marius Valcu - Diana CojocarMDA4470196
18.Lorenzo Sica - Vanesa ManevaBUL21768190
19.Alexey Smolyaninov - Oona OinasFIN9366185
20.Ivan Popov-Lebediansky - Violetta DzenikRUS20964179
21.Alexey Korobchenko - Anait AbramianRUS21562174
22.Gleb Batsmanov - Karina NikolaevaRUS21660168
23. - 24.Salvatore Termini - Federica CIllariITA3258162
23. - 24.Gabor Victor Cristian - Albu Catalina GabrielaROU5058162
25.Jan Janzen - Victoria LitvinovaGER15150140

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Taha Batu Cosar - Ece UzunaliogluTUR7950140
27. - 28.Ju Yi - Shen XiCHN6950140
27. - 28.Rafael Fleishman - Lika AbidorISR23450140
29.Evgeny Igumnov - Polina KorotkovaRUS7350140
30. - 31.Andrea Roccatti - Flaminia IannoneITA18250140
30. - 31.Nikita Kuzmin - Arianna FavaroITA26050140
32. - 33.Xie Ziang - Xu MiaoerCHN10045126
32. - 33.Alexandr Ryabtsev - Maria OblakovaRUS26945126
34. - 37.Sviatoslav Anchukov - Polina GolubevaRUS2145126
34. - 37.Luigi Battaglia - Anna LiegiITA2945126
34. - 37.Dawid Podgajny - Ewa KorpakPOL3145126
34. - 37.Peter Fannar Gunnarsson - Anita-Loa HauksdottirISL12745126
38. - 39.Mikael Tatarkin - Nicole WirtGER6440112
38. - 39.Vladislav Tammi - Elizabett GrossEST23740112
40. - 45.Ilya Vasilevsky - Kristina StelnikovaRUS4540112
40. - 45.Hu Jinwei - Zhang YunjiaCHN9140112
40. - 45.Maxim Ledovskoy - Diana SatskevichRUS12940112
40. - 45.Ana Dragos - Jana WetzelGER13140112
40. - 45.Rocco Gaglio - Ilaria FiorellaITA15340112
40. - 45.Victor Bychkov - Alina AtamanchukRUS15440112
46. - 47.Nikita Khoroshenko - Victoria KosousovaRUS753598
46. - 47.Everts Gulbis - Elina KalvaneLAT1713598
48.Oleg Smolin - Ekaterina BayrakovaRUS1663598

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49.Dumitru Valentin Alexandru - Alexandra LeoneROU113514
50. - 52.Nam GiHyeon - Jeon Seung HeeKOR36514
50. - 52.Andrei Ovidiu Mihai - Andronic Irena-GabrielaROU74514
50. - 52.Hidi Balazs - Szoke ZsuzsannaHUN201514
53. - 56.Mateusz Brzozowski - Justyna MozdzonekPOL22514
53. - 56.David Morante Garcia - Ines Ferrero OliverESP52514
53. - 56.Karl Aniscenko - Estere Beatrise KlapereLAT66514
53. - 56.Ciubotariu Ionut - Banu CezaraROU71514
57. - 61.Davids Davis Geikins - Megija GrundbergaLAT61514
57. - 61.Alessandro Tenore - Elena De BiaseITA83514
57. - 61.David Ovsievitch - Elisabeth WormsbecherGER117514
57. - 61.Jean Francois Gueudry - Ilmira YarullinaFRA212514
57. - 61.Maxim Motyshen - Oxana MotyshenRUS214514
62. - 65.Zhu Yingzhou - Mao ChunyuCHN76514
62. - 65.Gints Berzins - Megija Dana MoriteLAT98514
62. - 65.Baurzhan Beken - Nargiza SarsebekovaKAZ123514
62. - 65.Daniil Bochkarev - Vladlena RomanovaRUS279514
66. - 67.Rostislav Dzidzoev - Ekaterina VasilievaRUS109514
66. - 67.Daniil Rostvinschii - Alla TcvelevaMDA264514
68. - 69.Raffaello Brancato - Eleonora DabovaBUL5514
68. - 69.Egor Starchenko - Daria RodinaRUS176514
70. - 73.Artem Uriadov - Alexandra TesliukRUS85514
70. - 73.Daniel Dingis - Natalia VelikinaGER111514
70. - 73.Ilya Antipov - Didar AtmajaKAZ164514
70. - 73.Marius Ilciukas - Veronika SamuolyteLTU183514
74. - 78.Vladislav Persidsky - Anna SergeenkoRUS37514
74. - 78.Ilya Kulakov - Daria FrolovaRUS173514
74. - 78.David Andreas Schoenian - Justina SpaicyteLTU242514
74. - 78.Gleb Bannikov - Maria SmirnovaRUS270514
74. - 78.Miha Zerjav - Valeriya MusinaSLO276514
79. - 82.Alexander Kuriganov - Maria Louise HougesenDEN25514
79. - 82.Artem Latsis - Natascha AllingDEN184514
79. - 82.Rene Libera - Anastasia SchepelGER221514
79. - 82.Munteanu Alexander - Bezusenco AnneROU274514
83.Vincenzo Chianese - Francesca Pia PalmieriITA178514
84. - 88.Kazuki Sugawara - Daria ChechelJPN18514
84. - 88.Wang Hao - Yuan ChenCHN78514
84. - 88.Yevgen Babenko - Anastasiia DarchukUKR128514
84. - 88.Stoica David - Barbu GeorgianaGER130514
84. - 88.Sascha Korn - Katrin DommeGER177514
89. - 92.Lorenzo Alberetti - Martina DionigiITA24514
89. - 92.Anton Volkov - Alexandra VasilenkoRUS47514
89. - 92.Nikita Yutin - Evgenia NeparidzeRUS54514
89. - 92.Viktor Shumylo - Alina HadjiUKR259514
93.Huang Yuqi - Wen LICHN38514
94.Samuel Hacke - Katarina HermanovaUSA243514
95.Kazuki Hachiya - Sakura MitsuhashiJPN114514
96.Vladislav Stepanov - Victoria PakRUS13514

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
97. - 101.Gabriele Castellani - Iana ZaitcevaITA826
97. - 101.Alessandro Cuoco - Naara TerrenzaniSUI7726
97. - 101.Cauca Catalin Victor - Tudorache Irina ElenaROU8226
97. - 101.Viktor Natraseniuk - Daniella PreapUKR24726
97. - 101.Feng Long - Lu ShimengCHN26726
102. - 104.Catalin Valcu - Anastasia GrunzuMDA13226
102. - 104.Konstantin Nazarov - Margarita MakeevaRUS15626
102. - 104.Ilja Kubrin - Tatjana ReseGER25726
105. - 108.Kamil Plewinski - Alicja CiesielskaPOL11026
105. - 108.Roman Redziuk - Elizaveta BasiukUKR19126
105. - 108.Sergey Kononenko - Anastasia ZuevaRUS24526
105. - 108.Bogdan Nuriev - Anastasia BogdanovaRUS26826
109. - 112.Alexey Rukinov - Polina GerasimovaRUS2826
109. - 112.Nicholas Leandro - Giorgia ScaliniITA3526
109. - 112.Marian Michna - Karolina VeselaCZE20326
109. - 112.Jacob Korenev - Dayana NikonCAN23326
113. - 114.Mikolaj Nowoswiat - Karolina BuczekPOL10126
113. - 114.Philipp Alexeev - Alina PlasichukRUS15926
115. - 121.Daniil Arutiunov - Olga IgnatichevaRUS4026
115. - 121.Luca Marchi - Nicole GrinelloITA9526
115. - 121.Daniel Medvedovsky - Yael PasternakISR9926
115. - 121.Francesco Fontana - Lucrezia ParenteITA10326
115. - 121.Liu Weihao - Zhu TongCHN16126
115. - 121.Karol Michal Tomecki - Austeja BliujuteLTU21026
115. - 121.Vladyslav Korablov - Yuliya SukhotskaUKR23126
122. - 128.Horvath Kende Soma - Horvath ZsofiaHUN5126
122. - 128.Nichita Rotar - Anastasia GrabcoMDA5826
122. - 128.Artsiom Pazniakou - Karyna KalykhanBLR10226
122. - 128.Ziga Tantegel - Nusa CrnkoSLO11926
122. - 128.Viktor-Valentin Les - Tena SeljCRO12426
122. - 128.Ilya Gordievsky - Anastasia MudrevskayaRUS22026
122. - 128.Matas Klupsas - Livija AdomaityteLTU27226
129. - 134.Yahor Boldysh - Polina MineevaBLR8926
129. - 134.Roman Schumichin - Cosma Stefania CristianaGER10726
129. - 134.Shon Burshteyn - Mishel KrysGER12226
129. - 134.Ivan Kuninets - Elina SogoyanRUS13326
129. - 134.Cotos Mihai - Kamilla Koue-MortensenDEN17226
129. - 134.Vladimir Bolshikh - Valeria KotikovaRUS22426
135. - 136.Einoras Degutis - Areta SeskaiteLTU12626
135. - 136.Nikita Znamenshchikov - Kristina UdartsevaRUS16026
137. - 138.Wojciech Trocewicz - Olivia PopekPOL19826
137. - 138.Temesvari Balint Mate - Paula HudeCRO26226
139. - 141.Liu Kai Sum Sam - Liu Wan HinHKG3026
139. - 141.Igor Bodyagin - Anastasiya BodyaginaGER18826
139. - 141.Sebastian Merker - Kalina TsonevaGER25026
142. - 143.Andrea Varone - Marta BelloniITA426
142. - 143.Sergey Poliakov - Anastasia GurianovaRUS21326
144. - 148.Stefano Galletto - Carlotta BolleaITA9426
144. - 148.Anton Danilchenko - Aida KairgaliyevaKAZ20826
144. - 148.Justas Skara - Vaida Marija SiaulytyteLTU22826
144. - 148.Chan Kwun Lung - Tsoi Yi YuHKG25626
144. - 148.Konstantin Andriankov - Milena SevtsovaEST25826
149. - 151.Zhao Yang - Lian XiaoweiCHN8726
149. - 151.Nicola Di Cosola - Veronica SapienzaITA21126
149. - 151.Daniel Kasper - Nastasja ChodykinGER27326
152. - 154.Vladimir Volf - Vitalia OmelchenkoRUS9726
152. - 154.Hiroaki Onishi - Sakina OnishiJPN16526
152. - 154.Stephan Klein - Karolina GaarGER23226
155.Neagu Sorin Andrei - Elek RekaHUN24026
156. - 157.Zhang Zhan He - Yang QingqingCHN4626
156. - 157.Richard Semenov - Michelle NazarenusGER19726
158.Leonardo Aiuti - Cecilia BruniITA17926
159.Alexander Pavlov - Mie UdesenDEN25326

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
160. - 166.Liudvikas Putelis - Neda AndriekuteLTU126
160. - 166.Oleksandr Novoselskyi - Inna NazarchukUKR1126
160. - 166.Jonas Alexander Pettersen - Helene SpillingNOR10526
160. - 166.Beinschrodt Tibor Mark - Bondar DoraHUN11226
160. - 166.Zhang Kangju - Liu YitingCHN12026
160. - 166.Scapinello Giacomo - Maddalena Giai BaudissardITA20026
160. - 166.Emiliano Calicchia - Sofia Dell'uomoITA24826
167. - 169.Kento Ebihara - Luna TakagiJPN4326
167. - 169.Viacheslav Viatkin - Anastasia PerkovaRUS12526
167. - 169.Daniel Stang - Jennifer KunzGER27826
170. - 172.Andrey Davydik - Julia TepljashinaEST4126
170. - 172.Jiri Vala - Aneta KrejciCZE18726
170. - 172.Evgeny Magazinshchikov - Zarina SharapovaRUS26126
173. - 175.Merkys Midvikas - Goda SimaityteLTU2726
173. - 175.Stefan Pinter - Paulina GasparikovaSVK3926
173. - 175.Kirill Panfilov - Lizaveta PrudnikavaBLR22226
176. - 179.Igor Kolotov - Ekaterina LogachevaRUS9026
176. - 179.Rustam Rezvanov - Arina KogadeiKGZ9626
176. - 179.EJ Giovanni Cena - Erica Di MariaITA17026
176. - 179.Ilya Egorov - Anastasia KisliakovaRUS27126
180. - 183.Iakov Nabiev - Irina KlochanovaRUS5326
180. - 183.Anders Loebner Koch - Julie GraversenDEN10426
180. - 183.Ding Yuan - Wang RuifengCHN15226
180. - 183.Henrich Gibala - Kristina RollovaSVK16826
184. - 186.QU Jia Hui - WU JiaxiCHN4926
184. - 186.Vincent Costanzo - Nicole SeeGER8826
184. - 186.Matteo Annoscia - Alessia-Allegra GigliSUI24926
187. - 191.Tim Bersheminski - Maria PrivalovaGER3426
187. - 191.Farkas Gellert - Lissak LauraHUN6526
187. - 191.Coman Eduard Florentin - Tancau Justina TheodoraROU16326
187. - 191.Zymantas Klovas - Ieva MotiejunaiteLTU18526
187. - 191.Liu Yunhan - Guo LUCHN26326
192.Wang Ruotong - Liu BaiyiCHN19526
193. - 194.Jacob Edwards - Ingrid VariSWE8426
193. - 194.Dennis Lienerth - Franziska SchaafGER16926
195. - 196.Oroszlan Krisztian - Klara KovacsHUN4226
195. - 196.Zhou Chun - Yang ShiyuCHN17526
197. - 198.Lin Yung Cheng - Lin SerenaTPE326
197. - 198.Casper Knudtzon - Josephine KnudtzonSUI16226
199.Li Ruochen - Chang BeijiaCHN1026
200. - 201.Christian Holweg - Franziska HolwegGER10826
200. - 201.Ingemar Moberg - Alexandra KaletaSWE19426
202. - 204.Oanes Mircea Constantin - Popa Raluca ElenaROU1726
202. - 204.Michal Polak - Anna NemcokovaCZE18626
202. - 204.Wladislaw Zingrosch - Elisabeth KnolGER20726
205. - 206.Jakub Bil - Roksana BojanowskaPOL3326
205. - 206.Hwang Yousung - Kim JisuKOR7226
207. - 208.Igor Zaytsev - Elizaveta BobrovaRUS5926
207. - 208.Ricardo Perez - Aischa Khader-LindholzGER26526
209. - 211.YE Tianhang - Wang XinyuCHN2626
209. - 211.Maximilian Krimig - Annabell HeilmannGER25126
209. - 211.Patryk Gurtowski - Carmen MetzgerGER27726
212.Martin Hesselborn - Jessica MattssonSWE6226
213. - 214.Filip Sjolander - Hedvig ManniusSWE15826
213. - 214.Jan Praefke - Alice WagnerGER22526
215.Daniel Bauer - Nicole FallerGER19026
216.Kyrylo Niedieliev - Yuliia MorarenkoUKR2326
217.Nick Sommerauer - Theresa Lucia KochGER23626
218. - 219.Marcel Hammrich - Anissia EnesGER21826
218. - 219.Cao Kai - Xu TianhuiCHN22626

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailSven Paysen - Larissa GessnerGER
detailDavid Emelianov - Eva EmelianovaRUS

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailNikita Pupkov - Maria NefedovaRUS
detailAndriy Andriychuk - Viktoriia KozlanUKR
detailLevent Sever - Melissa SeverUSA
detailLin Daniel - Chen AngelinaTPE
detailAndrey Vysloukh - Ekaterina GolovchenkoRUS
detailArtem Tikhonravov - Sofia BobykinaRUS
detailParaschiv Mihai -Vlad - Diandra-Aniela IllesROU
detailEvgeny Ozhiganov - Diana MarkovaRUS
detailDaniil Afanasiev - Evgenia SpektorRUS
detailEvgeny Smirnov - Alina IvanovaRUS
detailDanylo Niedieliev - Alina ChelpanUKR
detailPhilipp Onishchenko - Anna AbrosimovaRUS
detailPavel Dranchuk - Olena NazarchukUKR
detailMykhaylo Chornohuz - Alla VasyukUKR
detailAto Watanabe - Mai IshigakiJPN
detailYury Batyrev - Milena BarabanovaRUS
detailNikita Loginov - Maria BaykovaRUS
detailValentyn Chernej - Yana KinashchukUKR
detailSota Fujii - Ami SatoJPN
detailYu Hibino - Honami MikiJPN
detailMikhail Pitersky - Daria LitvinRUS
detailOskar Hemmelmayr - Jessica DerrAUT
detailIgor Gogichaev - Violetta PosmetnayaRUS
detailTakuto Tazawa - Natsumi TokunoJPN
detailWang Tianmin - Luo ZiweiCHN
detailHugo Gustafsson - Julia GranathSWE
detailEvgeny Sveridonov - Angelina BarkovaRUS
detailIvan Kalinin - Yuta KrupnovaRUS
detailVladislav Nikishin - Angelina RodinaRUS
detailMaxim Bagin - Polina DymshakovaRUS
detailRui Hamada - Rei NakazawaJPN
detailEmanuel Ciccarelli - Manuela CataniaITA
detailDenis Lelin - Luisa Sofia EliasenDEN
detailJurica Kavran - Tihana VusicCRO
detailAnton Bondarenko - Elizaveta BondarenkoRUS
detailDan Sramek - Barbora HorakovaCZE
detailYaroslav Lialenkov - Polina GusiatskayaRUS
detailIgor Bogdanov - Angelina KozhemiakoRUS