Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Stuttgart - Germany on 12 August 2015

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Mateusz Brzozowski - Justyna MozdzonekPOL70300765
2.Faliboga Raul - Butea LoredanaROU28270688
3.Alexandr Ryabtsev - Maria OblakovaRUS113240612
4.Einoras Degutis - Areta SeskaiteLTU81220561
5.Andrea Roccatti - Flaminia IannoneITA144200510
6.Rednic Paul - Lucaciu RoxanaROU155180459

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Denis Gudovsky - Megija Dana MoriteLAT19160408
8. - 9.Igor Gogichaev - Anna AnufrievaRUS82150382
8. - 9.Daniil Rostvinschii - Alexandrina BicovMDA91150382
10.Werner Robert Laaneots - Silvia Susanne BarjabinEST102130332
11. - 12.Munteanu Alexander - Bezusenco AnneROU14120306
11. - 12.Maxim Pugachev - Kira OxasRUS89120306
13.Yahor Boldysh - Polina MineevaBLR59100255

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
14.Neagu Sorin Andrei - Elek RekaHUN12390230
15. - 16.Egor Starchenko - Daria RodinaRUS7580204
15. - 16.Stan Tiberiu-Florin - Grigore DariaROU12880204
17.Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Vitalina BuninaRUS13470178
18.Alexander Kuriganov - Maria Louise HougesenDEN16168173
19.Justas Skara - Vaida Marija SiaulytyteLTU15266168
20. - 21.Sviatoslav Anchukov - Diana MarkovaRUS10464163
20. - 21.Vladislavs Pecens - Aliaksandra BahushevichLAT17764163
22. - 24.Karol Michal Tomecki - Austeja BliujuteLTU4960153
22. - 24.Jan Janzen - Victoria LitvinovaGER17060153
22. - 24.Nedas Mejeras - Benita KvietkauskaiteLTU17260153
25.Robin Alexander Veskus - Anita SychugovaEST750128
26.Victor Bychkov - Alina AtamanchukRUS14350128
27.Nedas Jonaitis - Smilte PaldauskaiteLTU5550128

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
28.Marius Ilciukas - Veronika SamuolyteLTU15050128
29. - 31.Shang Runze - Zhang JiaruiCHN3150128
29. - 31.Miu Eugen - Sandra Overballe PedersenDEN9050128
29. - 31.Oleg Yasinsky - Sofia EsayanARM12050128
32.Dmitry Erofeev - Ekaterina VyalshinaMDA4245115
33.Yaroslav Brovarskyi - Elizaveta UmrikhinaUKR4445115
34.Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta PustornakovaRUS14545115
35. - 39.Marco Bodini - Anna CastellettiITA245115
35. - 39.Vincenzo Chianese - Francesca Pia PalmieriITA1645115
35. - 39.Lauris Paegle - Jelizaveta RukosujevaLAT6945115
35. - 39.Ivan Kuninets - Elina SogoyanRUS12545115
35. - 39.Andris Klievens - Anna PriedinaLAT12945115
40. - 41.Alessio Formisano - Giovanatti GioiaITA15440102
40. - 41.Volodymyr Nyelyenson - Naja DolencSLO16640102
42.Gleb Bannikov - Maria SmirnovaRUS13640102
43. - 44.Robert Andersen - Klaudia PaduchPOL793589
43. - 44.Dominik Stoeckl - Katharina BelzGER983589
45.Emanuele Massacci - Giulia IncainiITA943589
46.Artem Kolesnikov - Maria SedinGER243589
47.Martin Rakita - Valeria OvcharenkoEST1273589
48.Anton Miriasov - Margarita GordeevaRUS1193589
49.Ilea Vlad Razvan - Pavel Bianca GeorgianaROU108513

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
50.Kirill Panfilov - Lizaveta PrudnikavaBLR23513
51.Artem Tikhonravov - Sofia BobykinaRUS103513
52. - 53.Daniel Kharun - Ekaterina KonashenkoRUS53513
52. - 53.Fedor Voronov - Elizaveta SavenkoRUS142513
54.Maxim Yakimov - Ekaterina OnianovaRUS146513
55. - 57.Serhiy Sluk - Olha SlukUKR8513
55. - 57.Arseni Pavlov - Nicole BalskiGER107513
55. - 57.Hiroaki Onishi - Sakina OnishiJPN139513
58. - 64.Seracin Darius Razvan - Racovitan Nicole DeniseROU13513
58. - 64.Staale Bethuelsen - Ida IngebrigtsenNOR54513
58. - 64.Vladislav Palagniuk - Valeriya MenyayloRUS63513
58. - 64.German Zernov - Anna SergeenkoRUS118513
58. - 64.Luciano Donato - Adele DiodatiITA124513
58. - 64.Matas Klupsas - Livija AdomaityteLTU131513
58. - 64.Jakub Bil - Roksana BojanowskaPOL135513
65. - 67.Kacper Czajka - Oliwia DrozdzPOL92513
65. - 67.Arturs Rudzitis - Estere StiraneLAT156513
65. - 67.Tomas Janonis - Elvita MiksaiteLTU162513
68. - 69.Mikael Tatarkin - Nicole WirtGER71513
68. - 69.Jure Bergant - Ana MesecSLO87513
70.Jakub Zielezinski - Goczal KlaudiaPOL68513
71.Ato Watanabe - Mai IshigakiJPN60513
72. - 73.Yang Haoning - Sha HanyuCHN77513
72. - 73.Xie Ziang - XU MiaoerCHN105513
74.Joshua Khadjeh-Nouri - Jadzia Khadjeh-NouriGER122513
75. - 77.Ilya Antipov - Didar AtmajaKAZ159513
75. - 77.Juraj Bjelac - Renata FaizerakhmanovaCRO173513
75. - 77.Nariman Ashenov - Aruzhan AldashevaKAZ174513
78. - 81.Matej Svoboda - Anna StareckovaCZE36513
78. - 81.Iaroslav Zara - Valeria GumeniucMDA39513
78. - 81.Nikita Samuylov - Anastasia KuznetsovaRUS73513
78. - 81.Alexander Pavlov - Mie UdesenDEN160513
82. - 83.Philip Panek - Melissa SchenkGER43513
82. - 83.Ole Thomas Hansen - Julie Gudim BjerkaasNOR157513
84. - 85.Matei Denis-Gabriel - Iovanas IanaROU52513
84. - 85.Alessandro Bidinat - Anna CarboneITA80513
86. - 89.Justin Lin - Alexandra DubinskyUSA30513
86. - 89.German Natsvlishvili - Nelli RamazanovaRUS34513
86. - 89.Henrik Buchholz - Kristina LimonovaGER114513
86. - 89.Sergiu Matcovschi - Marina PeiogloMDA147513
90. - 92.Akim Pekunov - Daria SavinaUKR33513
90. - 92.Denis Korchagin - Anastasia GerasimenkoRUS66513
90. - 92.Mark Dorfmann - Eva-Maria KesnerEST181513
93. - 94.Egor Romaniuk - Ksenia MorozRUS27513
93. - 94.Matvei Minkevich - Yuliya MatsiutaBLR74513
95.Kairo Korgend - Liis RehemaaEST26513

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
96. - 97.Zhang Han - Zhuang QingqingCHN29513
96. - 97.Nikita Golovanov - Daria DemchenkoRUS50513
98. - 99.Szydlowski Jakub - Dagmara MilekPOL7625
98. - 99.Samuele Pugliese - Federica StavaleITA8325
100. - 102.Arnoldas Karvelis - Ugne DamanskyteLTU11225
100. - 102.Anton Korniushkin - Olesya KomarnitskayaRUS16825
100. - 102.Michal Bures - Adriana MaskovaCZE18225
103. - 104.Danyil Rybalko - Marthe EkremNOR5625
103. - 104.Temesvari Balint Mate - Paula HudeCRO11025
105.Lauri Linnaranta - Ella HagmanFIN4725
106. - 107.Wang Yasong - Yan LvCHN2225
106. - 107.Liu Wenbo - Xue HuiCHN3225
108.Artem Goriunov - Maria PopovaRUS15325
109. - 114.Vladislav Vasiliev - Anna TabakovaRUS1525
109. - 114.Michael Ziga - Victoria SauerwaldGER2125
109. - 114.Florian Fuerll - Liz LangheinrichGER3725
109. - 114.Michele Covelli - Micaela CelebreITA4125
109. - 114.Mike Monokandilos - Sophia BrodskyUSA11625
109. - 114.Samuel Lopez Pla - Mar AlbeldaESP13825
115. - 118.Francesco Perelli - Bianca Dello SbarbaITA925
115. - 118.Ivan Ishanov - Jessica DieserGER2525
115. - 118.Dobranis Darius - Hritcu DennisROU14925
115. - 118.Sota Fujii - Ami YoshikawaJPN16425
119. - 121.Sergey Kostenko - Uliana ArkhangelskayaRUS425
119. - 121.Mate Csorba - Haddad SabrinaHUN5125
119. - 121.Carlescu Alexandru Gabriel - Didea Ioana BiancaROU9725
122. - 123.Alexandr Tufar - Olga MoraruMDA1825
122. - 123.Daniil Porcesco-Gozun - Anastasia GrunzuMDA14825
124. - 125.Vladislavas Volkovas - Kamile PoskaiteLTU7225
124. - 125.Kento Ebihara - Luna TakagiJPN8525
126.Robert Melcher - Isabell MartonGER9925
127. - 129.Simone Bott - Gloria GabardiITA525
127. - 129.Erik Belihs - Laila SleiereLAT6425
127. - 129.Aleksei Chebakov - Dayana KairovaKGZ17125
130.An Zhonglin - Zhou WeiyiCHN7825
131. - 133.Marin Braghis - Valeria TopaloMDA11125
131. - 133.Baurzhan Beken - Raziya SalimovaKAZ15825
131. - 133.Simone Boccialoni - Angelica RiccardiITA17525
134.Roman Miller - Melanie KleinGER9625
135. - 140.Marco D'antonio - Miriam D'antonioITA125
135. - 140.Brisko Reichenbach - Anna MerkGER9325
135. - 140.Ho Ming Cheong - Lam Kit YingHKG11725
135. - 140.Hincu Andrei Alin - Vasileniuc Alina CrinaROU12125
135. - 140.Takuto Tazawa - Natsumi TokunoJPN15125
135. - 140.Liu Zhiwen - Li NiCHN18425
141. - 145.Vitaliy Hetz - Alexandra YenaGER1025
141. - 145.Patrick Wisser - Adriana Nicole SchererGER6225
141. - 145.Tillman Handschuh - Lara WeberGER8425
141. - 145.Xu Ziye - Zhang NaiyuCHN16525
141. - 145.Ilia Rotar - Raluca-Rusanda DontuMDA18325
146.Tim Bersheminski - Maria PrivalovaGER3525
147.Leonhard Scheibel - Lilli BaryshnikGER4525
148. - 154.Fu Zexi - Bai XueCHN5825
148. - 154.Tudose Andrei - Mandache Bianca AlexandraROU6125
148. - 154.Broasca Calin Tudor - Dumitrascu AdinaROU6725
148. - 154.Li Jiawen - Xu HanCHN10025
148. - 154.Shota Suzuki - Maimu MoritaJPN11525
148. - 154.Patryk Gurtowski - Carmen MetzgerGER13725
148. - 154.Christoph Staub - Julia StaubGER14025

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailYury Batyrev - Milena BarabanovaRUS
detailSiim Saarik - Maria-Elisabeth LootusEST
detailKazuki Sugawara - Daria ChechelJPN
detailDavid Andreas Schoenian - Justina SpaicyteLTU
detailTin Sanjkovic - Milana ChekanovaCRO
detailRicardo Perez - Aischa Khader-LindholzGER

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailGleb Naumkin - Varvara DruzhininaRUS
detailEverts Gulbis - Elina KalvaneLAT
detailVyacheslav Samokhin - Polina TeleshovaRUS
detailDomantas Stanionis - Ieva BirietaLTU
detailVladislav Kolesnikov - Anna IsakovichRUS
detailRen Zhipeng - Qu YiCHN
detailMikita Zhukouski - Linda ReukoBLR
detailEgor Shumkov - Anastasia GalevaRUS
detailIlya Yaroshko - Alexandra VasilenkoRUS
detailLibor Benedikovic - Lenka BachorikovaSVK
detailDanila Telpukhovsky - Olivia PopekPOL
detailMiclea Andrei - Cotrau Cara IuliaROU
detailBalga Kristof - Molnar RenataHUN
detailSaceleanu George Alexandru - Nuszbaum Maria AlexandraROU
detailAlexey Serzhantov - Sofia VilkovaRUS
detailYahor Koval - Palina ZubarykBLR
detailAtakan Calik - Kateryna MizeraTUR
detailDawid Podgajny - Ewa KorpakPOL
detailRaman Martseniuk - Anhelina ChabanianBLR
detailDmytro Mudruk - Yuliia KrachunUKR
detailOleg Smolin - Ekaterina BayrakovaRUS
detailLorincz Alexandru - Pentek TimeaROU
detailWojciech Rokita - Dominika AdachPOL
detailIliyas Kakim - Adel KereyevaKAZ