Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Sudak - Ukraine on 16 June 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Artem Efanin - Anastasia KornilovaRUS21300480
2.Vladimir Tkachuk - Polina MamykinaRUS65270432
3.Valters Janis Frickauss - Liva OrleaneLAT78240384
4.Andrii Nikitchenko - Zlata PrykhodkoUKR40220352
5.Roman Drobotov - Anastasiya VysotskaUKR19200320
6.Vladimir Timofeev - Vasilisa ShirobokovaRUS64180288

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Leonid Tishkin - Ekaterina SharanovaRUS80160256
8.Nikolai Solujazikov - Elisaveta SemjonovaEST59150240
9.Vladislav Kolesnikov - Anna IsakovichRUS33140224
10.Robert Poklitar - Anastasiia SainiukUKR45130208
11.Errol Williamson - Zhaniya ZharmenovaKAZ10120192
12.Evgeny Nikitin - Anastasia MiliutinaRUS41110176

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Artur Mesropyan - Karolina KobzarUKR39100160
14.Nikita Lipen - Elizaveta UmrikhinaBLR3590144
15.Dmytro Yevtushenko - Olena DudkaUKR7480128
16.Kirill Grinchenko - Evgeny GlovatskaUKR1475120
17.Evgeny Pavlos - Maria KrivkoUKR7570112
18.Oleksandr Iorgov - Maryna MityevaUKR2368109
19. - 20.Alexey Barkov - Anna GrishchenkoRUS666106
19. - 20.Olexandr Dobrovolskyy - Anastasiia DenysovaUKR1866106
21.Abylaikhan Akkubekov - Yelena BorovskayaKAZ36299
22. - 23.Ciurea Andrei - Neagu IonelaROU256096
22. - 23.Nazar Deba - Marta BuzhenikUKR776096
24.Viktor Kolokolov - Alina GotsulskaUKR285588

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Dmytro Skurativskiy - Galyna MorgunUKR575080
26.Arman Nikoyan - Alina AnanchenkoRUS425080
27.Cotos Mihai - Anastasia CiocleaMDA265080
28.Nikita Gukov - Liudmila DukhinaRUS155080
29. - 30.Alexandr Kovtun - Olga KuzmenkoUKR315080
29. - 30.Svyatoslav Symonenko - Mariia KozobrodUKR565080
31.Victor Ceban - Nicolina TurcanMDA244572
32. - 33.Alexandru Berzan - Xenia BaibaracMDA44572
32. - 33.Dan Pseneac - Alexandrina BicovMDA764572
34.Vladislav Salnikov - Darya VerbetskayaUKR534572
35.Artem Sazin - Daria PastukhovaUKR544572
36.Vladimir Stepanov - Daria MakrutinaRUS624572

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37.Vadym Semenko - Valentyna VilchakUKR554064
38.Oleksandr Voloshin - Anastasya MelnykUKR94064
39.Alexandr Cherniakhovich - Anastasia VlasenkoUKR694064
40.Alexandr Gusarevich - Kristina MartirosovaUKR164064
41.Mykyta Ryabets - Svetlana KovalenkoUKR504064
42.Daniil Gorban - Anastasia ShkumatUKR134064
43.Nikita Kononenko - Oleksandra LychUKR303556
44.Artem Shevchenko - Tetyana TarkanovskayaUKR713556
45. - 47.Heorhiy Kushnirenko - Sofia MelnikUKR323556
45. - 47.Alekhey Sabadash - Vladislava PrusUKR513556
45. - 47.Valerii Hihluha - Ganna SkurativskaUKR673556
48.Raman Martseniuk - Palina KashalevichBLR373556
49.Timur Stryukov - Karyna BabkovaUKR6058
50. - 52.Vladimir Vetokhin - Julia GribanovaRUS1158
50. - 52.Vlad Prudkin - Olga NovikovaUKR4658
50. - 52.Ruslan Timofeev - Olga KolyadaUKR6358
53.Yaroslav Magilatov - Oksana ChetverikUKR3658
54.Dmytro Melnichuk - Karina MelnikUKR3858
55.Andriy Kolodich - Anastasiya KulakUKR2758
56.Orest Markevich - Nataliya GornostayUKR7958