Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Sudak - Ukraine on 17 June 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Errol Williamson - Zhaniya ZharmenovaKAZ6300435
2.Vladimir Timofeev - Vasilisa ShirobokovaRUS43270392
3.Nikolai Solujazikov - Elisaveta SemjonovaEST39240348
4.Gleb Yemelyanov - Oleksandra TroshynaUKR50220319
5.Alexey Barkov - Anna GrishchenkoRUS4200290
6.Andrii Nikitchenko - Zlata PrykhodkoUKR27180261

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Evgeny Nikitin - Anastasia MiliutinaRUS28160232
8.Alexandru Berzan - Xenia BaibaracMDA2150218
9.Dan Pseneac - Alexandrina BicovMDA51140203
10.Yahor Boldysh - Maria SkorodumovaBLR57130188
11.Viesturs Varavs - Ksenia LuckoLAT53120174
12.Cotos Mihai - Anastasia CiocleaMDA18110160

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Alexandr Sablikhin - Anastasia RudnevaRUS41100145
14.Kirill Grinchenko - Evgeny GlovatskaUKR990130
15.Ivan Kalinin - Yuta KrupnovaRUS5280116
16.Artem Sazin - Daria PastukhovaUKR3775109
17.Oleksandr Panchuk - Yuliya SorokataUKR3870102
18. - 19.Victor Ceban - Nicolina TurcanMDA166899
18. - 19.Vladislav Salnikov - Darya VerbetskayaUKR366899
20.Vladimir Stepanov - Daria MakrutinaRUS426493
21.Vlad Ageev - Anna SudakovaUKR16290
22. - 23.Olexandr Dobrovolskyy - Anastasiia DenysovaUKR126087
22. - 23.Semen Kostenko - Evgenia BelkovaRUS566087
24.Orest Markevich - Nataliya GornostayUKR545580

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Vladyslav Shpota - Anna ShevtcovaUKR485072
26.Ciurea Andrei - Neagu IonelaROU175072
27.Valentyn Salagor - Anna FilonokUKR355072
28.Oleksandr Iorgov - Maryna MityevaUKR155072
29. - 30.Nikita Kononenko - Oleksandra LychUKR205072
29. - 30.Vasylyy Pyvnenko - Natalya RashinaUKR305072
31. - 32.Mykyta Ryabets - Svetlana KovalenkoUKR334565
31. - 32.Vitalii Besarab - Daria TiuhteaUKR554565
33.Raman Martseniuk - Palina KashalevichBLR264565
34.Alexandr Gusarevich - Kristina MartirosovaUKR104565
35. - 36.Daniil Gorban - Anastasia ShkumatUKR84565
35. - 36.Vladislav Kolesnikov - Anna IsakovichRUS224565
37.Alekhey Sabadash - Vladislava PrusUKR344058
38.Denis Chuprina - Anna OrelUKR584058
39. - 41.Maksym Malcev - Kateryna KoriashkinaUKR254058
39. - 41.Timur Stryukov - Karyna BabkovaUKR404058
39. - 41.Artem Shevchenko - Tetyana TarkanovskayaUKR474058
42.Alexandr Cherniakhovich - Anastasia VlasenkoUKR454058
43.Heorhiy Kushnirenko - Sofia MelnikUKR213551
44.Vladimir Vetokhin - Julia GribanovaRUS73551