Ranking of Junior I Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Tallinn - Estonia on 24 November 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Mamertas Lozys - Skaiste Svajone JazilionyteLithuania39
2.Ronzhin Dmitri - Raskatova AlexandraRussian Federation14
3.Stepanov Andrey - Makieva PolinaRussian Federation4
4.Veskus Robin Alexander - Sytchugova AnitaEstonia56
5.Siim Saarik - Simoona PeensaluEstonia61
6.Mokienko Roman - Korotkova PolinaRussian Federation58

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Trauss Sten Hendrik - Mari-Liis SeppagoEstonia63
8. - 9.Dmitrijs Gruzdevs - Luize KascejevaLatvia15
8. - 9.Kuzmin Kirill - Sirotiuk EkaterinaRussian Federation34
10.Vladislavs Pecens - Andruskevica Adrija RebekaLatvia69
11.Kassin Robert - Sulengo MelaniEstonia71
12.Erm Maximo - Maijorova KatarinaEstonia44

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13. - 15.Voznesensky Boris - Valieva AleksandraRussian Federation7
13. - 15.Edvard Romanenko - Anastassia KarzubovaEstonia17
13. - 15.Kogut Nikolay - Kotova VeronikaRussian Federation47
16.Jyri Altmets - Korőtnikova KristinaEstonia29
17.Aan Sten Andres - Pajumägi Liisa MarieEstonia73
18.Dorfman Mark - Smiltinš KarolinaEstonia41
19.Erik Herbert Lohmus - Elisabeth NursiEstonia19
20.Plasunovs Ralfs - Sturite ViviănaLatvia50
21. - 22.Dmitri Borovski - Alessandra KuutschinFinland16
21. - 22.Repnikov Jaan - Dungurova SedaEstonia26
23.Andreas Randoja - Iiris IssakEstonia3
24.Kőrgend Kairo - Org Alexandra KatariinaEstonia31

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25. - 27.Stytsko Daniil - Belavkina EvgeniiaRussian Federation10
25. - 27.Vaher Keit - Selgis EmiliEstonia33
25. - 27.Ozerkin Vladimir - Dolgopolova MarijaLatvia68
28. - 29.Iivo Toysa - Ester PentikainenFinland24
28. - 29.Leht Robert - Koch MirjamEstonia54
31. - 32.Saago Ander - Muinast KätlynEstonia2
31. - 32.Viltok Olle - Metsis KendraEstonia49
33.Orach Daniil - Petrashevich AnnaRussian Federation9
34.Freimanis Agnis - Vasilevska AlinaLatvia1
35.Salomovs Deniss - Belevica AlisaLatvia13
36.Baidak Ivan - Lemet AlinaEstonia25
37.Nikita Kaliaev - Ekaterina VolotskayaRussian Federation45
38.Pőlgaste Erik - Rachel SermatEstonia20
39.Safronov Viacheslav - Arkhangelskaya UlianaRussian Federation66
40.Marcus Nilson - Katariina Jette SõerdeEstonia40
41. - 42.Linus Otsamo - Lumi OtsamoFinland38
41. - 42.Robert Saluste - Sőőrumaa Christina SandraEstonia55
43.Botskarjov Daniil - Redtsits UljanaEstonia8

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
44. - 45.Aunver Jan-Oskar - Metsniit LisetteEstonia27
44. - 45.Laukas Sander Friis - Philippa Blichfeldt ThoresenNorway59
46.Viltok Ville - Nipernado RebekaEstonia67
47.Tava Martin - Kuldma Mari LiisEstonia43
48.Hunt Kristo - Metsa Eliise MarellaEstonia36
49. - 50.Maarand Kaspar Eerik - Kangur MerilinEstonia32
49. - 50.Bogdanov Severian - Anna FedorovaRussian Federation60
51.Rusakov Gleb - Mazepa AntoninaRussian Federation23
52.Marten Jalakas - Alina GudkovaEstonia42
53.Simon Prii - Loog Saari AneteEstonia62
54. - 55.Kaarel Saik - Jaana SolovjovaEstonia30
54. - 55.Norman Kustov - Unt BrittaEstonia48
56.Meier Nikita - Poltavets KsenjaEstonia46
57.Lejins Rendijs Davis - Demcenko JekaterinaLatvia53
58.Okspuu Valdemar Verner - Annika TalvetEstonia64
59.Pajus Oliver - Atonen Liis GreteEstonia72
60.Afanasjev Aleksei - Trusevitš JelizavettaEstonia70