Ranking of Junior I Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Tallinn - Estonia on 24 November 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Mamertas Lozys - Skaiste Svajone JazilionyteLTU39
2.Ronzhin Dmitri - Raskatova AlexandraRUS14
3.Stepanov Andrey - Makieva PolinaRUS4
4.Veskus Robin Alexander - Sytchugova AnitaEST56
5.Siim Saarik - Simoona PeensaluEST61
6.Mokienko Roman - Korotkova PolinaRUS58

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Trauss Sten Hendrik - Mari-Liis SeppagoEST63
8. - 9.Dmitrijs Gruzdevs - Luize KascejevaLAT15
8. - 9.Kuzmin Kirill - Sirotiuk EkaterinaRUS34
10.Vladislavs Pecens - Andruskevica Adrija RebekaLAT69
11.Kassin Robert - Sulengo MelaniEST71
12.Erm Maximo - Maijorova KatarinaEST44

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13. - 15.Voznesensky Boris - Valieva AleksandraRUS7
13. - 15.Edvard Romanenko - Anastassia KarzubovaEST17
13. - 15.Kogut Nikolay - Kotova VeronikaRUS47
16.Jyri Altmets - Korőtnikova KristinaEST29
17.Aan Sten Andres - Pajumägi Liisa MarieEST73
18.Dorfman Mark - Smiltinš KarolinaEST41
19.Erik Herbert Lohmus - Elisabeth NursiEST19
20.Plasunovs Ralfs - Sturite ViviănaLAT50
21. - 22.Dmitri Borovski - Alessandra KuutschinFIN16
21. - 22.Repnikov Jaan - Dungurova SedaEST26
23.Andreas Randoja - Iiris IssakEST3
24.Kőrgend Kairo - Org Alexandra KatariinaEST31

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25. - 27.Stytsko Daniil - Belavkina EvgeniiaRUS10
25. - 27.Vaher Keit - Selgis EmiliEST33
25. - 27.Ozerkin Vladimir - Dolgopolova MarijaLAT68
28. - 29.Iivo Toysa - Ester PentikainenFIN24
28. - 29.Leht Robert - Koch MirjamEST54
31. - 32.Saago Ander - Muinast KätlynEST2
31. - 32.Viltok Olle - Metsis KendraEST49
33.Orach Daniil - Petrashevich AnnaRUS9
34.Freimanis Agnis - Vasilevska AlinaLAT1
35.Salomovs Deniss - Belevica AlisaLAT13
36.Baidak Ivan - Lemet AlinaEST25
37.Nikita Kaliaev - Ekaterina VolotskayaRUS45
38.Pőlgaste Erik - Rachel SermatEST20
39.Safronov Viacheslav - Arkhangelskaya UlianaRUS66
40.Marcus Nilson - Katariina Jette SõerdeEST40
41. - 42.Linus Otsamo - Lumi OtsamoFIN38
41. - 42.Robert Saluste - Sőőrumaa Christina SandraEST55
43.Botskarjov Daniil - Redtsits UljanaEST8

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
44. - 45.Aunver Jan-Oskar - Metsniit LisetteEST27
44. - 45.Laukas Sander Friis - Philippa Blichfeldt ThoresenNOR59
46.Viltok Ville - Nipernado RebekaEST67
47.Tava Martin - Kuldma Mari LiisEST43
48.Hunt Kristo - Metsa Eliise MarellaEST36
49. - 50.Maarand Kaspar Eerik - Kangur MerilinEST32
49. - 50.Bogdanov Severian - Anna FedorovaRUS60
51.Rusakov Gleb - Mazepa AntoninaRUS23
52.Marten Jalakas - Alina GudkovaEST42
53.Simon Prii - Loog Saari AneteEST62
54. - 55.Kaarel Saik - Jaana SolovjovaEST30
54. - 55.Norman Kustov - Unt BrittaEST48
56.Meier Nikita - Poltavets KsenjaEST46
57.Lejins Rendijs Davis - Demcenko JekaterinaLAT53
58.Okspuu Valdemar Verner - Annika TalvetEST64
59.Pajus Oliver - Atonen Liis GreteEST72
60.Afanasjev Aleksei - Trusevitš JelizavettaEST70