Ranking of Junior I Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Tallinn - Estonia on 25 November 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Mamertas Lozys - Skaiste Svajone JazilionyteLTU37
2.Vladislavs Pecens - Andruskevica Adrija RebekaLAT67
3.Veskus Robin Alexander - Sytchugova AnitaEST53
4.Erik Herbert Lohmus - Elisabeth NursiEST17
5.Mokienko Roman - Korotkova PolinaRUS55
6.Stepanov Andrey - Makieva PolinaRUS4

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Dorfman Mark - Smiltinš KarolinaEST39
8.Viltok Olle - Metsis KendraEST45
9.Siim Saarik - Simoona PeensaluEST58
10.Kuzmin Kirill - Sirotiuk EkaterinaRUS32
11.Kőrgend Kairo - Org Alexandra KatariinaEST29
12.Saago Ander - Muinast KätlynEST2

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Ronzhin Dmitri - Raskatova AlexandraRUS14
14.Robert Saluste - Sőőrumaa Christina SandraEST52
15.Kogut Nikolay - Kotova VeronikaRUS44
16.Voznesensky Boris - Valieva AleksandraRUS7
17.Jaakko Saaristo - Saga GranlundFIN25
18.Pőlgaste Erik - Rachel SermatEST18
19.Kassin Robert - Sulengo MelaniEST69
20.Aan Sten Andres - Pajumägi Liisa MarieEST60
21.Erm Maximo - Maijorova KatarinaEST42
22.Botskarjov Daniil - Redtsits UljanaEST9
23. - 24.Stytsko Daniil - Belavkina EvgeniiaRUS11
23. - 24.Laukas Sander Friis - Philippa Blichfeldt ThoresenNOR56

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Andreas Randoja - Iiris IssakEST3
26. - 28.Marten Jalakas - Alina GudkovaEST40
26. - 28.Ozerkin Vladimir - Dolgopolova MarijaLAT66
26. - 28.Kuum Karl Robert - Padar ElisEST71
29.Aunver Jan-Oskar - Metsniit LisetteEST26
30.Freimanis Agnis - Vasilevska AlinaLAT1
31. - 33.Iivo Toysa - Ester PentikainenFIN23
31. - 33.Linus Otsamo - Lumi OtsamoFIN36
31. - 33.Trauss Sten Hendrik - Mari-Liis SeppagoEST61
34.Orach Daniil - Petrashevich AnnaRUS10
35.Viltok Ville - Nipernado RebekaEST65
36.Vaher Keit - Selgis EmiliEST31
37.Nikita Kaliaev - Ekaterina VolotskayaRUS43
38.Marcus Nilson - Katariina Jette SõerdeEST38
39.Edvard Romanenko - Anastassia KarzubovaEST16
41. - 42.Dmitri Borovski - Alessandra KuutschinFIN15
41. - 42.Jyri Altmets - Korőtnikova KristinaEST28

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
43. - 44.Okspuu Valdemar Verner - Annika TalvetEST62
43. - 44.Pajus Oliver - Atonen Liis GreteEST70
45.Hunt Kristo - Metsa Eliise MarellaEST34
46.Rusakov Gleb - Mazepa AntoninaRUS21
47. - 48.Kivaste Chris Kristjan - Soovik CarolEST8
47. - 48.Leht Robert - Koch MirjamEST51
49. - 50.Maarand Kaspar Eerik - Kangur MerilinEST30
49. - 50.Simon Prii - Loog Saari AneteEST59
51.Aasamaa Harri - Stražev AnetteEST22
52.Lejins Rendijs Davis - Demcenko JekaterinaLAT49
53.Safronov Viacheslav - Arkhangelskaya UlianaRUS64
54.Bogdanov Severian - Anna FedorovaRUS57
55.Konoštšjonok Ilja - Valge MariaEST24
56.Afanasjev Aleksei - Trusevitš JelizavettaEST68
57.Tava Martin - Kuldma Mari LiisEST41