Ranking of Junior I Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Tallinn - Estonia on 25 November 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Mamertas Lozys - Skaiste Svajone JazilionyteLithuania37
2.Vladislavs Pecens - Andruskevica Adrija RebekaLatvia67
3.Veskus Robin Alexander - Sytchugova AnitaEstonia53
4.Erik Herbert Lohmus - Elisabeth NursiEstonia17
5.Mokienko Roman - Korotkova PolinaRussian Federation55
6.Stepanov Andrey - Makieva PolinaRussian Federation4

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Dorfman Mark - Smiltinš KarolinaEstonia39
8.Viltok Olle - Metsis KendraEstonia45
9.Siim Saarik - Simoona PeensaluEstonia58
10.Kuzmin Kirill - Sirotiuk EkaterinaRussian Federation32
11.Kőrgend Kairo - Org Alexandra KatariinaEstonia29
12.Saago Ander - Muinast KätlynEstonia2

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Ronzhin Dmitri - Raskatova AlexandraRussian Federation14
14.Robert Saluste - Sőőrumaa Christina SandraEstonia52
15.Kogut Nikolay - Kotova VeronikaRussian Federation44
16.Voznesensky Boris - Valieva AleksandraRussian Federation7
17.Jaakko Saaristo - Saga GranlundFinland25
18.Pőlgaste Erik - Rachel SermatEstonia18
19.Kassin Robert - Sulengo MelaniEstonia69
20.Aan Sten Andres - Pajumägi Liisa MarieEstonia60
21.Erm Maximo - Maijorova KatarinaEstonia42
22.Botskarjov Daniil - Redtsits UljanaEstonia9
23. - 24.Stytsko Daniil - Belavkina EvgeniiaRussian Federation11
23. - 24.Laukas Sander Friis - Philippa Blichfeldt ThoresenNorway56

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Andreas Randoja - Iiris IssakEstonia3
26. - 28.Marten Jalakas - Alina GudkovaEstonia40
26. - 28.Ozerkin Vladimir - Dolgopolova MarijaLatvia66
26. - 28.Kuum Karl Robert - Padar ElisEstonia71
29.Aunver Jan-Oskar - Metsniit LisetteEstonia26
30.Freimanis Agnis - Vasilevska AlinaLatvia1
31. - 33.Iivo Toysa - Ester PentikainenFinland23
31. - 33.Linus Otsamo - Lumi OtsamoFinland36
31. - 33.Trauss Sten Hendrik - Mari-Liis SeppagoEstonia61
34.Orach Daniil - Petrashevich AnnaRussian Federation10
35.Viltok Ville - Nipernado RebekaEstonia65
36.Vaher Keit - Selgis EmiliEstonia31
37.Nikita Kaliaev - Ekaterina VolotskayaRussian Federation43
38.Marcus Nilson - Katariina Jette SõerdeEstonia38
39.Edvard Romanenko - Anastassia KarzubovaEstonia16
41. - 42.Dmitri Borovski - Alessandra KuutschinFinland15
41. - 42.Jyri Altmets - Korőtnikova KristinaEstonia28

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
43. - 44.Okspuu Valdemar Verner - Annika TalvetEstonia62
43. - 44.Pajus Oliver - Atonen Liis GreteEstonia70
45.Hunt Kristo - Metsa Eliise MarellaEstonia34
46.Rusakov Gleb - Mazepa AntoninaRussian Federation21
47. - 48.Kivaste Chris Kristjan - Soovik CarolEstonia8
47. - 48.Leht Robert - Koch MirjamEstonia51
49. - 50.Maarand Kaspar Eerik - Kangur MerilinEstonia30
49. - 50.Simon Prii - Loog Saari AneteEstonia59
51.Aasamaa Harri - Stražev AnetteEstonia22
52.Lejins Rendijs Davis - Demcenko JekaterinaLatvia49
53.Safronov Viacheslav - Arkhangelskaya UlianaRussian Federation64
54.Bogdanov Severian - Anna FedorovaRussian Federation57
55.Konoštšjonok Ilja - Valge MariaEstonia24
56.Afanasjev Aleksei - Trusevitš JelizavettaEstonia68
57.Tava Martin - Kuldma Mari LiisEstonia41