Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Tallinn - Estonia on 25 November 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Viacheslav Samokhin - Marina ZakharovaRUS52
2.Sviatoslav Anchukov - Polina GolubevaRUS47
3.Igumnov Evgeniy - Nikitina NadyaRUS17
4.Mazur Stanislav - Liventseva KristinaRUS46
5.Kaspar Karumaa - Nele-Nataly MetsisEST25
6.Werner Robert Laaneots - Lőhmus Laura LiisaEST51

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Maxim Panov - Kristina StelnikovaRUS56
8.Berzins Roberts Gints - Megija Dana MoriteLAT43
9.Viitman Artur - Mina MonikaEST11
10. - 11.Artjom Garbunov - Eliisa AbramovaEST9
10. - 11.Kirill Ivanov - Petukhova ElizavetaRUS28
12.Toiger Jarek - Traks ReelikaEST22

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13. - 14.Degutis Einoras - Šeškaite AretaLTU15
13. - 14.Kaspar Kolk - Sofia SavenkoEST26
15.Andrey Davydik - Kivi ElizabethEST6
16. - 17.Hugo Gustafsson - Anna GotborgSWE20
16. - 17.Nikita Loginov - Maria BaykovaRUS38
18.Persidsky Vladislav - Sergienko AnnaRUS53
19.Bannikov Gleb - Maria SmirnovaRUS19
20.Tukov Danila - Dungurova RebekkaRUS12
21.Gerasimov Andrey - Terehova EkaterinaRUS7
22.Martin Jantson - Kerstin KessaEST34
23.Repnikov Jaan - Dungurova SedaEST21
24.Luts Erik - Katjuzanskaja AnnaEST16

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Topper Kevin - Lukas AnetEST27
26.Andres Haavik - Anna-Maria LaiusEST5
27.Malarciks Kristaps - Ivanova ViktorijaLAT29
28. - 29.Mark-Emil Talivere - Pronina JekaterinaEST33
28. - 29.Valtteri Palin - Matleena TerhoFIN50
30.Sergey Kutuzov - Polina SemenovaRUS44
31.Pošlin Martin - Vasnu Hanna-LooreEST55
32.Toomik Teodor Manivald - Visnapuu VairiEST48
33.Möllits Martin - Romanovski SofiaEST35
34.Usinš Kărlis - Kendija ZiemeleLAT24
35. - 36.Nekhaeva Nikita - Ksenia SemenovaRUS39
35. - 36.Eres Renet - Paama EgeliEST42
37. - 38.Netšaev Artur - Kask DajanaEST10
37. - 38.Belokurov Juri - Melikova AliceEST23
39.Kaibőšev Marat - Timofejeva AlinaEST32
40.Kristen Oliver Rattasepp - Liis TavaEST30
41. - 42.Maarand Kaarel Martin - Minejev LislotteEST54
41. - 42.Ratasep Hendrik - Tennokese Ave LiinaEST57
43. - 46.Saaret Andri - Kozel MilenaEST8
43. - 46.Miikka Sankari - Mälkiä NoraFIN36
43. - 46.Purje Rait Kaspar - Laas Betty AnnetteEST41
43. - 46.Valdvee Silver - Pribludnaja SofiaEST45