Ranking of Junior II Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Tallinn - Estonia on 24 November 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Werner Robert Laaneots - Lőhmus Laura LiisaEST52
2.Viacheslav Samokhin - Marina ZakharovaRUS53
3.Martin Prost - Laura ProstEST36
4.Sviatoslav Anchukov - Polina GolubevaRUS48
5.Kaspar Karumaa - Nele-Nataly MetsisEST25
6.Andris Klievens - Santa SauereLAT9

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Martin Jantson - Kerstin KessaEST34
8.Toiger Jarek - Traks ReelikaEST22
9.Igumnov Evgeniy - Nikitina NadyaRUS16
10.Berzins Roberts Gints - Megija Dana MoriteLAT43
11.Andrey Davydik - Kivi ElizabethEST6
12.Kaspar Kolk - Sofia SavenkoEST26

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Degutis Einoras - Šeškaite AretaLTU13
14.Tukov Danila - Dungurova RebekkaRUS12
15.Hugo Gustafsson - Anna GotborgSWE20
16.Mazur Stanislav - Liventseva KristinaRUS46
17. - 18.Aidens Zalans - Beate Anne StrautaLAT1
17. - 18.Bannikov Gleb - Maria SmirnovaRUS18
19.Pošlin Martin - Vasnu Hanna-LooreEST35
20.Persidsky Vladislav - Sergienko AnnaRUS54
21.Gerasimov Andrey - Terehova EkaterinaRUS7
22. - 24.Korolko Aleksandrs - Petruna Valerija MishelLAT3
22. - 24.Andres Haavik - Anna-Maria LaiusEST5
22. - 24.Luts Erik - Katjuzanskaja AnnaEST14

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Kirill Ivanov - Petukhova ElizavetaRUS28
26.Usinš Kărlis - Kendija ZiemeleLAT24
27.Eres Renet - Paama EgeliEST42
28.Nikita Loginov - Maria BaykovaRUS39
29.Kristen Oliver Rattasepp - Liis TavaEST30
30.Mark-Emil Talivere - Pronina JekaterinaEST33
31. - 33.Lanberg Aleksei - Kester PolinaEST4
31. - 33.Topper Kevin - Lukas AnetEST27
31. - 33.Malarciks Kristaps - Ivanova ViktorijaLAT29
34.Belokurov Juri - Melikova AliceEST23
35. - 36.Kaibőšev Marat - Timofejeva AlinaEST32
35. - 36.Sergey Kutuzov - Polina SemenovaRUS44
37.Nekhaeva Nikita - Ksenia SemenovaRUS40
38. - 39.Toomik Teodor Manivald - Visnapuu VairiEST49
38. - 39.Valtteri Palin - Matleena TerhoFIN51
40.Miikka Sankari - Mälkiä NoraFIN37
41.Saaret Andri - Kozel MilenaEST8
42.Ratasep Hendrik - Tennokese Ave LiinaEST19
43.Reidolf Carl Robert - Villem KaroliinaEST11