Ranking of Juvenile Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Tallinn - Estonia on 25 November 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Boyce Glenn Richard - Kayleigh AndrewsEngland17
2.Daniil Simakov - Yana NikitinaRussian Federation67
3.Burneikis Karolis - Shekaite IzabeleLithuania29
4.Mjakshin Nikita - Karlin MartinaLatvia43
5.Kert Lillenberk - Eliisa SuklesEstonia31
6.Kert Kullamaa - Carolyn KokkEstonia30

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Klekotciuk Vladislav - Kirillova AlisaRussian Federation66
8.Lang Rasmus - Heimo MartinaEstonia51
9. - 10.Traks Ragnar - Rahnu Eliise RetiEstonia49
9. - 10.Veidemann Ruudi - žohhova ElikaEstonia57
11.Kremers Jans Janis - Atholde KatrinaLatvia23
12.Leho Holm - Marleen LutterEstonia37

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Thor Dobrjanski-Piirsalu - Jänes CärolyEstonia61
14.Viherpuu Karmo - Labunski GreteEstonia28
15. - 16.Kiselev Grigory - Treshcheva AnastasiaRussian Federation18
15. - 16.Thomas Suokas - Selina JuvonenFinland63
17.Ron Dobrjanski-Piirsalu - Kesner NicoleEstonia56
18.Rihards Enins - Eliza StrazinskaLatvia68
19.Gutmann Karl - Pukk AgnetaEstonia26
20.Zaichenko Artem - Eremenko AnnaRussian Federation5
21.Ameljushenko Alari - Varik MileeneEstonia1
22.Nőmmemees Alex-Daniel - Alisa DupikEstonia3
23. - 24.Koort Markus - Vihmand ElisabethEstonia39
23. - 24.Rodion Mudarissov - Carita TalvaruEstonia54

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25. - 26.Zukov Dmitryi - Alikas AnastsiyaRussian Federation10
25. - 26.Kutsenok Valentik - Yakovleva ArinaEstonia65
27.Iuzofatov Roman - Orlova ZhannaRussian Federation55
28.Vaarend Ralf Hendrik - Selitseva JekaterinaEstonia50
29.Mihkel Jantson - Barjabin Sarah SofieEstonia42
30.Kristjan Sillaots - Eva SarvEstonia34
32.Fred Ots - Kristina VoltEstonia15
33.Eemeli Tusa - Nita RonkainenFinland12
34. - 35.Tištšenko Ilja - Koševaja AnitaEstonia20
34. - 35.Kaarel Saik - Jaana SolovjovaEstonia25
36.Jablonski Demis - Rosen Hanna-LooreEstonia8
37. - 38.Pőldsam Kevin - Roos LauraEstonia32
37. - 38.Moor Uku - Korpenkov JanaEstonia64
39.Georg Sikka - Samantha KaselaEstonia16
40. - 41.Murtazin Daniel - Oleinik AnastasijaEstonia6
40. - 41.Roostfeldt Patrik - Sőőrumaa KatriinEstonia46
42.Korolev Denis - Smolnikova EllinaRussian Federation9
43.Džemesjuk Jan - Baidak MariaEstonia22

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
44.Noorem Patrick Sixten - Mägi LauraEstonia45
45. - 46.Karl Lindma - Daniella FurykEstonia27
45. - 46.Tammsalu Kristo - Alasi Madleen KristenEstonia35
47.Gustav Glaase - Kristel SaarkoppelEstonia19
48. - 49.Julius Toivanen - Eevi AaltoFinland24
48. - 49.Bagautdinov Timudzin - Repetun MariaRussian Federation62
50.Kartašov Aleksei - Kuusk Dani-NicoleEstonia2
51. - 53.Kolektor Ari Aleksandr - Skvortsova AleksandraEstonia4
51. - 53.Uibo Daniil - Andrejeva Anne-MariEstonia7
51. - 53.Siirak Matthias - Bagel MonikaEstonia40
54.Vest Rayan Rick - Purje Amanda MatildaEstonia53
55.Glushkov Ivan - Vinogradova TatianaRussian Federation21