Ranking of Juvenile Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Tallinn - Estonia on 24 November 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Glenn-Richard Boyce - Kayleigh AndrewsENG16
2.Kert Lillenberk - Eliisa SuklesEST30
3.Burneikis Karolis - Shekaite IzabeleLTU28
4.Kert Kullamaa - Carolyn KokkEST29
5.Rihards Enins - Eliza StrazinskaLAT61
6.Veidemann Ruudi - žohhova ElikaEST53

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Lang Rasmus - Heimo MartinaEST48
8.Klekotciuk Vladislav - Kirillova AlisaRUS60
9.Mihkel Jantson - Barjabin Sarah SofieEST40
10.Leho Holm - Marleen LutterEST35
11.Zaichenko Artem - Eremenko AnnaRUS4
12.Koort Markus - Vihmand ElisabethEST37

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Iuzofatov Roman - Orlova ZhannaRUS51
14.Traks Ragnar - Rahnu Eliise RetiEST46
15.Laan Rauno - Hansen Kadi-LiisEST49
16.Thor Dobrjanski-Piirsalu - Jänes CärolyEST56
17. - 18.Gutmann Karl - Pukk AgnetaEST25
17. - 18.Thomas Suokas - Selina JuvonenFIN58
19.Ameljushenko Alari - Varik MileeneEST1
20.Georg Sikka - Samantha KaselaEST15
21.Kremers Jans Janis - Atholde KatrinaLAT22
22. - 23.Viherpuu Karmo - Labunski GreteEST27
22. - 23.Kristjan Sillaots - Eva SarvEST32
24.Nőmmemees Alex-Daniel - Alisa DupikEST2
25.Kiselev Grigory - Treshcheva AnastasiaRUS17

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
26.Rodion Mudarissov - Carita TalvaruEST50
27. - 28.Tištšenko Ilja - Koševaja AnitaEST19
27. - 28.Džemesjuk Jan - Baidak MariaEST21
29.Fred Ots - Kristina VoltEST14
30.Uibo Daniil - Andrejeva Anne-MariEST6
32.Ron Dobrjanski-Piirsalu - Kesner NicoleEST52
33.Julius Toivanen - Eevi AaltoFIN23
34.Gustav Glaase - Kristel SaarkoppelEST18
35.Kolektor Ari Aleksandr - Skvortsova AleksandraEST3
36.Eemeli Tusa - Nita RonkainenFIN11

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
37. - 38.Karl Lindma - Daniella FurykEST26
37. - 38.Pőldsam Kevin - Roos LauraEST31
39.Vaarend Ralf Hendrik - Selitseva JekaterinaEST47
40.Noorem Patrick Sixten - Mägi LauraEST43
41.Tammsalu Kristo - Alasi Madleen KristenEST33
42.Jablonski Demis - Rosen Hanna-LooreEST7
43.Zukov Dmitryi - Alikas AnastsiyaRUS9
44. - 45.Murtazin Daniel - Oleinik AnastasijaEST5
44. - 45.Moor Uku - Korpenkov JanaEST59
46.Siirak Matthias - Bagel MonikaEST38
47.Korolev Denis - Smolnikova EllinaRUS8
48.Bagautdinov Timudzin - Repetun MariaRUS57
49.Glushkov Ivan - Vinogradova TatianaRUS20