Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Tallinn - Estonia on 26 November 2016

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Glenn-Richard Boyce - Caroly JanesENG1
2.German Pugachev - Ariadna TishovaRUS32
3.Arseni Shastakou - Maryia SabanskayaBLR18
4.Nikita Alexeev - Anastasia AllikasRUS11
5.Dmytro Taranov - Neda Elena SalugaiteLTU2
6.Leho Holm - Marleen LutterEST39

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Nikita Toms - Laura SturaineLAT37
8. - 9.Artjoms Spradzins - Karina KarklinaLAT29
8. - 9.Giorgi Davarashvili - Tali GladkichISR43
10.Sevastjans Sergejevs - Everita KlavinaLAT9
11.Rasmus Lang - Martina HeimoEST44
12.Arthur Lepp - Stella MannisteEST47

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13. - 14.Yuval Koushnir - Yulia SitnikISR22
13. - 14.Kaarel Saik - Anita KoshevajaEST26
15.Batyrkhan Rakhmetullin - Alina ZhakenovaKAZ33
16.Karl-Kristofer Kivisalu - Marleen BarkalaEST48
17.Mikhail Ryzhov - Tatiana MatsygorovaRUS36
18.Alexey Burdakin - Anna MishenkinaRUS10
19. - 20.Maximilian Stryjski - Weronika JanusENG16
19. - 20.Johannes Petmanson - Kristina NikulinaEST28
21. - 22.Roens Rande - Alise PliksaLAT20
21. - 22.Benas Latanauskas - Ksenija SamusevicLTU41
23. - 24.Marks Cimermanis - Evelina ZelcaLAT8
23. - 24.Renaldas Daugela - Aiste GaudesiuteLTU24
25.Mikita Lukashou - Sandrina CruijsbergNED51
26.Patrick Sixten Noorem - Laura MagiEST7

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
27.Karmo Viherpuu - Grete LabunskiEST4
28.Robert Donohoe - Carla Goffard-BornENG45
29. - 31.Kasparas Arys - Rugile KiciatovaiteLTU13
29. - 31.Shon Cohen - Helen AssorISR21
29. - 31.Armands Ezergaylis - Jekaterina DanilevicaLAT40
32.Grigory Lootus - Greeteli PaamaEST42
33.Karl Gutmann - Agneta PukkEST17
34.Rando Enno - Mariann HendriksonEST19
35.Stanislav Petrov - Daniella FurykEST23
36.Kristo Tammsalu - Madleen Kristen AlasiEST49
37.Daniil Uibo - Angelika ArnoEST25
38.Aleksander Piirimees - Birgit AlvreEST35
39. - 40.Rodions Certovs - Jelizaveta LicovaLAT30
39. - 40.Daniil Molchaniuk - Elizaveta LeshchinskayaRUS52
41.Karl Arthur Kade - Karina HatskevitsEST12
42.Artjoms Pahomovs - Aleksandra MarkovaLAT15
43. - 44.Martyn Post - Carita TalvaruEST14
43. - 44.Sergey Perfiliev - Ekaterina EgorovaRUS50

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailRoy Gurevich - Osnat Anastasiya KaretnyyISR
detailJan Dzemesjuk - Elika ZohhovaEST

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailAleksis Visockis - Kerija Keita ZiemeleLAT
detailAlan Aleksander Antriainen - Alisa DupikEST
detailKert Lillenberk - Marie LoopereEST
detailValeri Bazenov - Sandra RiivikEST
detailSimon Harli Allik - Jekaterina SelistsevaEST
detailKrisjanis Eduards Eriksons - Alise BorisevicaLAT