Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Tallinn - Estonia on 27 November 2016

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Elizaveta LykhinaRUS28300465
2.Taha Batu Cosar - Oleksandra ShankoTUR32270418
3.Egor Kulikov - Maria GoroshkoRUS45240372
4.Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta PustornakovaRUS13220341
5.Edvinas Ringys - Aiste SurvilaiteLTU25200310
6.Leonards Petkevics - Polina TsepilovaLAT18180279

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Emirs Ali Salmanovs - Ruta PunkaLAT7160248
8.Igor Mikhaylovsky - Ekaterina LogachevaRUS14150232
9.Karol Michal Tomecki - Domile SemeskeviciuteLTU38140217
10.Nariman Ashenov - Dana SmagulovaKAZ42130202
11. - 12.Shon Mashiach - Emily AlshteinISR2120186
11. - 12.Robin Alexander Veskus - Anita SychugovaEST3120186
13.Iliya Dobrev - Ana MesecSLO17100155

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
14.Tomer Zveniatsky - Yana LitvinISR4690140
15. - 16.Georg Gregor Gritsai - Rebekka DungurovaEST2380124
15. - 16.Alexandr Tufar - Andreea PascarencoBUL3980124
17.Dmitry Ronzhin - Maria SashichevaRUS2670108
18.Gleb Bannikov - Maria SmirnovaRUS4168105
19. - 20.David Caspi - Mishel RyaboiISR166102
19. - 20.Dmitri Borovski - Alisa AlexandrovaFIN3066102
21.Justas Valatka - Akvile RekasiuteLTU96296
22. - 23.Leo Pusa - Inka HakomakiFIN376093
22. - 23.Gints Berzins - Viktorija IvanovaLAT436093
24.Daniil Stytsko - Elizaveta PetukhovaRUS105585

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Yeldan Tleubergenov - Yana BogashKAZ335078
26.Bertoldas Cepulis - Indre SverciauskaiteLTU225078
27.Anton Kireyeu - Elina ViadzenikavaBLR165078
28.Kristo Kama - Anastassia KarzubovaEST45078
29.Armands Ezergaylis - Jekaterina DanilevicaLAT215078
30. - 32.Mantas Kardokas - Emilija KovieraiteLTU55078
30. - 32.Kristo Hunt - Leena LeetmaaEST195078
30. - 32.Batyrkhan Rakhmetullin - Alina ZhakenovaKAZ485078
33.Nerius Beresna - Julija MincenkovaLTU204570
34.Kaarel Saik - Anita KoshevajaEST294570
35. - 36.Ariel Lerman - Alina KonwiserISR114570
35. - 36.Kaspar-Eerik Maarand - BRITTA UNTEST314570
37.Robert Leht - Mirjam KochEST274062
38.Sten Hendrik Trauss - Anna KovalenkoEST84062
39. - 40.Jan Kuusemets - Annika ReinmannEST404062
39. - 40.Antanas Gustaitis - Dominyka CiuteikyteLTU474062
41. - 42.Patrick Sixten Noorem - Laura MagiEST124062
41. - 42.Alex Laan - Elizabeth GorjatsevaEST154062
43.Andri Saaret - Kaili JaagoEST243554

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailKaspar Kaldaru - Eva KolektorEST

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailDmytro Taranov - Neda Elena SalugaiteLTU
detailValeri Bazenov - Sandra RiivikEST
detailYegor Saut - Patricija LielnoraLAT
detailKairo Korgend - Liis RehemaaEST