Ranking of Senior III Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Vienna - Austria on 20 March 2016

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Michael Lindner - Beate LindnerGER42300600
2.Victor Berezin - Elena MartynenkoRUS3270540
3.Roberto Furlan - Daniela SattinITA74240480
4.Andrey Kukk - Anna BerezinaRUS38220440
5.Andrea Petaccia - Stefania SabiniITA77200400
6.Wolfgang Walter - Ilse von BeyerGER70180360

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Renato Sibillo - Anna CartiniITA62160320
8.Kranicz Jozsef - Dobo ErikaHUN37150300
9.Nervano Tondini - Laura GalassoITA79140280
10. - 11.Olivier Gastaldi - Muriel Haegel GastaldiFRA17130260
10. - 11.Alexander Hick - Petra-Alexandra LessmannGER23130260
12.Oliver Luthardt - Anne HinzGER43110220

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Massimo Schiano - Antonella D'ItriITA56100200
14.Giuseppe Sibilio - anna aitaITA6190180
15.Peter Gleiszner - Sabine ZwickAUT1980160
16.Hans-Juergen Gallo - Astrid GalloGER1675150
17.Ernst Schmid - Margit Schmid-WeihsAUT5870140
18.Jiri Plsek - Jana PlskovaCZE8268136
19. - 20.Gregor Hoffmann - Sabina KampkoetterGER2566132
19. - 20.Dirk Keller - Heidemarie SchulzGER2966132
21.Tamas Schubert - Baerbl SchubertGER5962124
22. - 24.Manfred Kerschner - Monika KueglerAUT3260120
22. - 24.Adam Suszczewski - Elzbieta KrolPOL6560120
22. - 24.Marius Torka - Barbara TorkaGER6660120

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25. - 26.Joerg Holzhaeuser - Petra HolzhaeuserGER2750100
25. - 26.Thierry Pruvost - Sylvie PruvostFRA5150100
27. - 28.Alexander Beaumont - Anne-Gabriele BeaumontGER250100
27. - 28.Peter Helmer - Karola HelmerGER2250100
29.Vittorio Guida - Fortuna CantaITA2150100
30.Jaroslav Zeman - Petra ZemanovaCZE8050100
31.Eric Kinsky - Jutta SchmidAUT334590
32.Michael Pfitzner - Ingeborg PfitznerGER474590
33. - 34.Denis Bourgeois - Marie Magdalena DufkovaFRA64590
33. - 34.Robert Rheinberger - Astrid RheinbergerAUT544590
35. - 36.Thomas Goepfert - Katja GoepfertGER204590
35. - 36.Hartmann Waldner - Margit FeldererITA694590
37.Ludek Prkna - Romana PrknovaCZE504080
38. - 40.Dieter Mueller - Elke MuellerGER454080
38. - 40.Beat Schmid - Monika SchmidSUI574080
38. - 40.Jan Hon - Jaroslava HonovaCZE754080
41. - 44.Jos Ceelen - Parmis Siami AraghiNED84080
41. - 44.Maik Reyer - Sabine ReyerGER534080
41. - 44.Michael Saumweber - Sabine SchaffertGER554080
41. - 44.Franz Steiner - Susanne Green-SteinerAUT634080
45.Juergen Klein - Gabriele KleinGER343570
46. - 47.Guenter Engel - Erika EngelAUT133570
46. - 47.Wolfgang Kalny - Ursula KalnyAUT283570
48.Otmar Duer - Helga DuerAUT103570
49.Jens Langmann - Ellen LangmannGER40510
50. - 51.Hartmut Eichmueller - Betina EichmuellerGER11510
50. - 51.Herbert Lenz - Eva LenzAUT81510

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
51.Silvano Nikpal - Elena BiagioniITA46510
52.Joachim Boukamp - Karin BoukampGER73510
53. - 54.Willy Geurts - Warinthip GeurtsBEL18510
53. - 54.Marc Van Breda - Anita BosmansBEL68510
55.Viktor Hoeschele - Anny-Edith HoescheleGER24510
56.Peter Brueckner - Susanne Stueber-BruecknerGER7510
57.Lorenz Domke - Carola DomkeGER9510
58.Peter Klempfner - Christiane KlempfnerGER35510
59.Toni Baschung - Marietta BaschungSUI1510
60.Wolfgang Sellitsch - Ingrid SellitschAUT60510
61.Klaus Stieglbauer - Susanna StieglbauerGER64510
62.Karl Koestlinger - Mathilde KoestlingerAUT36510
63. - 64.Fuchs Rainer - Fuchs JuttaGER15510
63. - 64.Franz Prandtstetter - Elisabeth PrandtstetterAUT49510
65.Frantisek Kulhavy - Ladislava KulhavaCZE39510
66.Michael Malzer - Gisela MalzerGER44510