Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Warsaw - Poland on 15 November 2015

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Mateusz Brzozowski - Justyna MozdzonekPOL385300360
2.Denis Gudovsky - Megija Dana MoriteLAT390270324
3.Maxim Pugachev - Kira OxasRUS410240288
4.Einoras Degutis - Areta SeskaiteLTU389220264
5.Dmitry Malakhov - Varvara MalakhovaRUS406200240
6.Szydlowski Jakub - Dagmara MilekPOL429180216

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Egor Starchenko - Daria RodinaRUS428160192
8.Danila Telpukhovsky - Olivia PopekPOL430150180
9. - 10.Tomas Janonis - Elvita MiksaiteLTU394140168
9. - 10.Zymantas Klovas - EGLE SVIDERSKYTELTU398140168
11.Kacper Czajka - Oliwia DrozdzPOL388120144
12.Matvei Minkevich - Yuliya MatsiutaBLR407110132

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Daniil Porcesco-Gozun - Anastasia GrunzuMDA447100120
14.Jakub Zielezinski - Goczal KlaudiaPOL44490108
15.Raul Isgandarov - Kristina GolubkinaAZE3928096
16.Szymon Retfinski - Julia RetfinskaPOL4147590
17.Dzmitry Baleuski - Tatiana PotapovaBLR3817084
18.Alexandr Tufar - Andreea PascarencoBUL4376882
19. - 20.Daniels Simsons - Katrina StrazinskaLAT4166679
19. - 20.Daniel Kharun - Ekaterina KonashenkoRUS4456679
21. - 22.Patriks Simsons - Anastasija ArfanovaLAT4186274
21. - 22.Maxim Yakimov - Ekaterina OnianovaRUS4416274
23.Kristers Skavronskis - Valery Mishel PetrunaLAT4215870
24.Yaroslav Brovarskyi - Elizaveta UmrikhinaUKR3825566

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25. - 26.Aleksandr Tishuk - Uladzislava MelnikBLR3785060
25. - 26.Michal Kedzierski - Sylwia BrylaPOL3965060
27.Justas Valatka - Akvile RekasiuteLTU4405060
28.Ilia Rotar - Raluca-Rusanda DontuMDA3795060
29.Remigiusz Kula - Aleksandra DudekPOL4025060
30.Ilya Ryshkevich - Marta DziashkevichBLR4155060
31.Ilya Kurbatov - Irina AntonovaRUS4034554
32.Filip Gwizdz - Justyna WrobelPOL3914554