Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the WDSF World Championship taken place in Bassano del Grappa - Italy on 09 February 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Vitalina BuninaRUS63
2.Michal Kieszek - Teresa KusyPOL49
3.Daniil Bykov - Maria ChernykhRUS19
4.Nino Kleindienst - Urska BencakSLO57
5.Ardeiu Fabian - Manea Andreea RalucaROU26
6.Taha Batu Cosar - Iren TurkkanTUR65
7.Dawid Podgajny - Oliwia PopekPOL22

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
8.Luigi Battaglia - Emilia PaolicelliITA42
9.Daniil Porcesco-Gozun - Nina DudogloMDA20
10.Gints Berzins - Megija Dana MoriteLAT61
11. - 14.Georg Gregor Gritsai - Rebekka DungurovaEST33
11. - 14.Temesvari Balint Mate - Paula HudeCRO45
11. - 14.Nikolay Kolev - Eleonora DabovaBUL56
11. - 14.Yaroslav Sovetchenko - Karina ChepilevskayaUKR71

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
15.gaetano catalano - Maria RanieriITA30
16. - 18.Karol Michal Tomecki - Austeja BliujuteLTU38
16. - 18.Israel Omri Mishael - Liel MoreinisISR58
16. - 18.Dumitru Valentin Alexandru - Banu CezaraROU67
19.Janis Reinis Beikmanis - Annija Daniela PivinaLAT37
20.Danyl Distergov - Dariia MarineskuUKR21
21.Catalin Valcu - Olga MoraruMDA15
22. - 23.Daniel Dingis - Natalia VelikinaGER16
22. - 23.Denis Lelin - Sandra Overballe PedersenDEN23
24.Daniel Schmuck - Veronika ObholzGER18
25.Matas Klupsas - Kristina CharitonovaiteLTU44

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
26.Fernandes Rui Miguel Martins - Miranda Carolina MarquesPOR62
27. - 28.Hoskuldur Thor Jonsson - Margret Horn JohannsdottirISL66
27. - 28.Ronyai Zoltan - Farkas BoglarkaHUN72
29. - 30.Kazuki Hachiya - Miyaka YonetaJPN40
29. - 30.Mike Monokandilos - Cara Yun LooUSA51
31. - 33.Iliya Dobrev - Adriana AngelovaBUL35
31. - 33.Nikolas Novak - Klara AdamovaCZE55
31. - 33.Yahor Boldysh - Maria SkorodumovaBLR70
34.Zoran Margetic - Ena BecCRO73
35.Mikita Statkevich - Yaraslava FilippavaBLR52
36.Pellei Mihaly - Tereza SedlakovaHUN50
37.Ozgun Dogan - Nursen OzhanTUR59
38.Lluis Perez - Estela AngueraESP41
39. - 41.Dinmukhamed Kuanysh - Sofya KichshenkoKAZ24
39. - 41.Hiroaki Onishi - Sakina OnishiJPN34
39. - 41.Jakob Pedersen - Emma AndersenDEN36
42.Michal Bures - Adriana MaskovaCZE48
43. - 44.Artemy Kokhanov - Abigail XinkasCAN13
43. - 44.Filip Buransky - Sofia ImbondoSVK29
45. - 47.Kaspar Kolk - Sofia SavenkoEST39
45. - 47.Matthew Duffin - Jade McCabeENG46
45. - 47.Vilkku Hiltunen - Leeni NieminenFIN68
48.Quentin Chippaux - Elsa BoisFRA60

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
49. - 51.Bakhtiyar Mukatayev - Medina AbdiraiymovaKAZ14
49. - 51.Matan Shtein - Liron KligermanISR43
49. - 51.Slavomir Nalepka - Michaela KrisandovaSVK64
52. - 53.Antti Kapanen - Hilma HeinonenFIN12
52. - 53.Gauthier Laffont - Marie SabarotFRA32
54.Daniel Moreiras - Judith MorenoESP17
55.Felix Buchner - Taisiya NikitinaAUT27
56.Eythor Andrason - Marta CarrascoISL25
57.Garth Ross - Kelsey FransmanRSA31
58.Maxime Jottay - Cassidy BoelBEL47
59. - 60.ALEN STALEKER - SUZANA KREVHSLO10
59. - 60.Nemanja Masanovic - Andjela LukicSRB53
61. - 62.Felix Forsberg - Rebecka KometSWE28
61. - 62.Xiangyiming Kong - Jodi HendricksRSA69