Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF World Championship taken place in Beijing - People's Republic of China on 22 September 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Moldovan Paul - Tatar CristinaROU41
2.Artem Efanin - Anastasia KornilovaRUS8
3.Maxim Stepanov - Viktoria KonstantinovaGER16
4.Valery Pavlov - Ekaterina KarashchukRUS9
5.Giacomo Lazzarini - Roberta BenedettiITA18
6.Valters Janis Frickauss - Liva OrleaneLAT4

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Roman Drobotov - Anastasiya VysotskaUKR15
8.Karols Arturs Junelis - Natalia SzypulskaLAT5

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
9.Yibo Sun - Xuenan WeiCHN70
10.Rafael Fleishman - Lika AbidorISR51
11.Ionut Miculescu Alexandru - Pacurar AndraROU42

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
12.Artyom Liaskovsky - Liana OdikadzeISR50
13. - 14.Vadim Lehmann - Maria KleinschmidtGER17
13. - 14.Vladislav Tammi - Diana GavrilovaEST57
15. - 16.Stanislav Vares - Julia TepljashinaEST58
15. - 16.Zhiqian 白智谦 Bai - Hanlei 张寒蕾 ZhangCHN69
17.Andrii Nikitchenko - Zlata PrykhodkoUKR14
18. - 19.Mikita Shauchenka - Palina MatskevichBLR43
18. - 19.Oskar Dziedzic - Klaudia IwanskaPOL67
20. - 21.Adam Li - Ksenia MichtchenkoCAN31
20. - 21.Edgar Sztuce Vel Stuzmania - Justyna BaryckaPOL68
22. - 23.Francesco Garofalo - Marika LaraspataITA19
22. - 23.Giulio Ferrante - Lidia MartinezESP23

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
24.Abylaikhan Akkubekov - Yelena BorovskayaKAZ53
25.Maksim Osetrov - Danique ZegelsNED33
26. - 27.Egor Kondratenko - Mie Lincke FunchDEN38
26. - 27.Dumitru Cernei - Diana MaidanicMDA55
28. - 31.Landon Anderson - Jenna JohnsonUSA11
28. - 31.Shawn Roitman - Briia ComilangCAN32
28. - 31.Ayan Zhumatayev - Liya KazbekovaKAZ52
28. - 31.Alexandru Birca - Carina NeghinskaiaMDA54
32. - 33.Jonni Peltola - Kastanja RauhalaFIN7
32. - 33.Kiril Kulish - Nino DzneladzeUSA10
34.Dusan Grula - Alexandra KsiazekovaSVK29
35. - 36.YUKSEL CANBERK SAYIN - SELIN KAHRAMANTUR24
35. - 36.Mantas Kirvelis - Svetlana AzarovaLTU39
37.Pyry Kansa - Taiju KoivulaFIN6
38.Alejandro Jimenez Garabaya - Paula Braojos LopezESP22
39.Minh Truong Doan - Hoang My AnVIE59
40.Raphael Provitera - Mélanie LabrosseFRA2
41.Joergen Buse - Evangeline NoergaardDEN37
42.Marius Gotbergas - Viktorija SeinkerLTU40
43. - 47.Deivid Danev - Eleonora DabovaBUL21
43. - 47.Federico Maccioni - Olga TurbinITA26
43. - 47.Jiri Vala - Aneta KrejciCZE36
43. - 47.Vadim Gorbach - Tatiana PodgornaiaBLR44
43. - 47.Andrea Civita - Eleonora De MitriALB63
48.Teodor Georgiev - Vanesa ManevaBUL20
49. - 50.Tugberk Coskun - Alara UnluTUR25
49. - 50.Matej Pritekelj - Anja PritekeljSLO47
51. - 52.Christoph Mueller - Helene BuchnerAUT27
51. - 52.Mario Duda - Johanna RuehrlingerAUT28
53.Andri-Fannar Petursson - Anita-Loa HauksdottirISL1
54.David Salamau - Kseniia TeterevaKGZ66
55.Glenn Feddema - Maite VerheydenNED34
56. - 57.Dusan Klimo - Nikoleta DianiskovaSLO30
56. - 57.Kiraly Mark - Kaldenecker EnikoHUN62
58.Tobias Fladby - Rikke LundNOR12
59. - 60.John Nordberg - Felicia TaubeSWE56
59. - 60.Horvath Kende Soma - Karcagi LauraHUN61
61.Sverre Orjasaeter Fjellstad - Karine LindholmNOR13
62.Tam Ka Pan - Vong Weng LamMAC45
63.Mehdi Lambarki - Charlene MeyssonnierFRA3
64.Jose Maria Zuquilanda - Adriana ChavezECU64
65. - 66.Lei Meng - Cheang Weng LamMAC46
65. - 66.Luong Bao Duy - Nguyen Le Khanh UyenVIE60