Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF World Championship taken place in Brasov - Romania on 21 September 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Pislariu Vlad - Pop EszterROU1
2.Dominykas Granskas - Kotryna PetrosiuteLTU20
3.Alexey Barkov - Anna GrishchenkoRUS25
4.Madis Abel - Aleksandra GalkinaEST11
5.Sander Seppik - Kaari KinkEST39
6.Andrea Roccatti - Flaminia IannoneITA17

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Winson Tam - Anastasia NovikovaCAN6
8.Oskar Dziedzic - Klaudia IwanskaPOL24
9.Cotescu Razvan - Lupeanu Ioana CorinaROU2
10. - 11.Erik Kem - Lisa RykovskiGER14
10. - 11.Sergey Rozhkov - Veronika DichkaRUS51
12.Vadims Kuznecovs - Anna PriedinaLAT19

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Dan Pseneac - Alexandrina BicovMDA21
14.Mateusz Brzozowski - Justyna MozdzonekPOL49
15.Mario De Rose - Anastasiya VysotskaUKR137
16.Vilius Jakas - Gabriele SiriunaiteLTU46
17.Bencze Istvan - Kilin DoraHUN15
18. - 19.Kiryl Shvaibovich - Yana TudvasevaBLR33
18. - 19.Alexandru Birca - Ekaterina VyalshinaMDA47
20.Vladimir Martintsov - Maria GladkikhCAN40
21.Lin Li - Chen Ya-YenTPE7
22.Roman Redziuk - Elizaveta BasiukUKR31
23.Jiri Vala - Aneta KrejciCZE38
24.David Martinez Hernandez - Anastasia JagelovicaESP30

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Nicolas Ballester - Carla Salbia LlorensESP54
26.Vadim Lehmann - Maria KleinschmidtGER41
27. - 28.Hans Christian Kogsboll - Charlotte Winding LarsenDEN10
27. - 28.Jure Bergant - Ana MesecSLO100
29.Ayan Zhumatayev - Liya KazbekovaKAZ18
30.Ilya Rykun - Valeriya LobachBLR4
31. - 32.Vedran Sraga - Iva RisekCRO8
31. - 32.Nicolo Barbizi - Sofie Kilt UggerlyDEN160
33. - 34.Ilja Davidovs - Katrina Kora KlapereLAT45
33. - 34.Ziga Tantegel - Nusa CrnkoSLO53
35.Kostadin Vasilev - Hana PetkovaBUL35
36.Emil Hallberg - Liisa SetalaFIN12

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
37. - 39.Jonas Alexander Pettersen - Helene SpillingNOR23
37. - 39.Kristian Galanti - Giulia SpallaITA43
37. - 39.Branislav Soltys - Emilia ScherfelovaSVK52
40.Jonni Peltola - Kastanja RauhalaFIN37
41. - 43.Sebastian Wartner - Anna GruellAUT3
41. - 43.Peter Spasov - Ekaterina MarkelovaBUL5
41. - 43.Mikhail Dezhurov - Yelena BorovskayaKAZ44
44.Matthias Fencak - Diana BykovaAUT34
45.Marjanovic Petar - Kuti KamillaHUN42
46.Mikhail Vorobiev - Sonya TsekanovskyUSA55
47.William Stansbury - Jenny SokolskyUSA32
48.Henrich Gibala - Diana StudenicovaSVK27
49.Tomas Rada - Zaneta BrizgalovaCZE9
50.Stefan Cloudt - Eline CloudtNED22
51.Mihaello Jurenic - Nika JelicCRO36
52. - 54.Daniel Shtelman - Maryana ShamisISR16
52. - 54.Sibonelo Zipho Khoza - Thabile BiyelaRSA29
52. - 54.Nikola Tepic - Itana FilipovicSRB50
55.Theophile Sanson - Lorraine PrevelFRA13
56.Aleksa Matovic - Marija MartinovicSRB26