Ranking of Junior II Standard

The following results are from the WDSF World Championship taken place in Bratislava - Slovakia on 09 September 2017

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.German Pugachev - Ariadna TishovaRUS44
2.Ivan Reshetnikov - Elizaveta KharinovaRUS46
3.Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia RotaruMDA13
4.Patrik Buda - Silvia BudovaSVK10
5.Sebastiano Grande - Desiree Sebastiana BasileITA18
6.Vladislav Tsikhanovskiy - Anastasia CucerUKR55

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Stefan Cazacu - Tatiana BalanMDA12
8.Dominik Sipos - Bianka GoldianovaSVK51
9.Marita Ciprian Petre - Bumba Oana TamaraROU39
10.Andrei Petcu - Bianca BuzuleacROU5
11.Kosei Sotome - Eika SotomeJPN52
12.Ionel Egor - Rita SchumichinGER22
13.Ian Vargas - Sheyla JimenezESP59

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
14.Roberts Andersons - Jekaterina RasimjonokaLAT4
15.Ivan Filipchuk - Evelina GanskaUKR15
16.Aliaksandr Shvaibovich - Palina TsikhamiravaBLR49
17. - 18.Edoardo Mangoni - Benedetta IaconiITA38
17. - 18.Jonas Tomanek - Lucie RuzickovaCZE54
19. - 20.Ron Brener - Michal ItelmanISR9
19. - 20.Andrejs Grinevics - Ksenija RazinaLAT19
21.Leho Holm - Marleen LutterEST21
22.Tim Fleischer - Cynthia GardelliniGER16
23. - 25.Robert Kwasniak - Natalia DziedziczakPOL33
23. - 25.Laurynas Makarovas - Emilija ChepauskaiteLTU37
23. - 25.Stanimir Statev - Yelyzaveta KravetzBUL53
26. - 27.Veniamin Alexeyev - Nabilya AbishevaKAZ2
26. - 27.Kasparas Arys - Rugile KiciatovaiteLTU6

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
28.Jakov Bjelac - Magdalena VidasCRO8
29.Urban Istvan - Urban LillaHUN56
30. - 31.Maxim Shevchenko - Angelina LogachyovaKAZ48
30. - 31.Mikhail Vinokurov - Mayia SpirinaAZE63
32.Marc Pons Duran - Lucia Contreras FernandezESP42
33. - 34.Matthew Krupa - Nicole BillingsPOL31
33. - 34.Mikita Lukashou - Sandrina CruijsbergNED35
35. - 38.Yigit Alemdaroglu - Nehir PolatTUR1
35. - 38.Idan Attias - Shiraz AtelyISR7
35. - 38.Sjoerd van Rijn - Jordan KoeneNED58
35. - 38.Andre Viana - Daniela MarreirosPOR61
39.Jan Burant - Eliska PlachaCZE11
40.Kohon Patrik - Kiss LucaHUN28
41. - 42.Alari Ameljushenko - Sandra KallasEST3
41. - 42.Dzmitry Kazlouski - Zlata KalamoyetsBLR27
43. - 45.Ivan Ivanov - Siyana HadzhievaBUL24
43. - 45.Axel Kvaran - Hildur Bjork JohannsdottirISL32
43. - 45.Dino Veic - Korina JuriljCRO60
46.Ayumu Ota - Nagomi OtaJPN40
47.Eren Ozyigit - Serenay BuyukkapucuTUR41
48.Tilo Wiese - Jale ZinserSUI64

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
49.Roy Kricheli - Mariia RiabushkinaAUT30
50. - 51.Pop Andrei-Gabriel - Melissa-Adysa LupseAUT43
50. - 51.Adrian Romanowski - Sigrun Rakel OlafsdottirISL47
52.Martin Radulovic - Masa RadulovicSRB45
53.Lassi Kokkonen - Saaga BruunFIN29
54. - 56.Nino Djordjevic - Ana GedlSLO14
54. - 56.Filipe Gomes - Lara BatistaPOR17
54. - 56.Andriy Ivanina - Alizee BoisFRA23
57.BRIN HLADE - Laura WalterSLO20
58.Mikkel Eihilt Grunnet - Mathilde Eihilt GrunnetDEN66
59.Daniel Lavrukhin - Katie O'ConnorIRL34
60. - 61.Jakub Iwicki - Synne Westin KristiansenNOR25
60. - 61.Nikolaos Karoglou - Polyvia MoschouGRE26
62.Leon Shvaitser - Alissa GuissineCAN50
63.Philip Foslund - Anna Krogsboell BuusDEN65
64.Miko Luttinen - Hanna PorstiFIN36
65.Alexander Vidovic - Anastasija PejovicSRB62
66.Mats Vadla - Mari WaldeNOR57