Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF World Championship taken place in Chengdu - People's Republic of China on 13 July 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Nikita Pavlov - Dariia PalyeyRUS21
2.Anton Lam-Viri - Anna IlinaRUS22
3.Paraschiv Mihai -Vlad - Diandra-Aniela IllesROU27
4.Winson Tam - Anastasia NovikovaCAN38
5.Miculescu Ionut Alexandru - Pacurar AndraROU28
6.Artyom Liaskovsky - Liana OdikadzeISR61

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Oskar Dziedzic - Klaudia IwanskaPOL19
8.Mateusz Kieszek - Anna WalachowskaPOL20
9. - 10.Sandro Mazzuferi - Flora Saki GiordaniITA39
9. - 10.Marius Valcu - Diana CojocarMDA53
11. - 12.Vadim Lehmann - Maria KleinschmidtGER7
11. - 12.Marcel Vodenik - Naja DolencSLO33
13.Rafael Fleishman - Lika AbidorISR62
14.Egor Kondratenko - Mie Lincke FunchDEN58

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
15.Natans Katkovskis - Jelizaveta ManijaLAT17
16.Gabriele Oliva - Anna ScintuITA63
18. - 19.Vladislav Tammi - Diana GavrilovaEST1
18. - 19.Alexandru Birca - Ekaterina VyalshinaMDA52
20.Giulio Ferrante - Lidia MartinezESP36
21.Artur Mesropyan - Karolina KobzarUKR26
22. - 23.Matthias Fencak - Diana BykovaAUT15
22. - 23.Mantas Kirvelis - Goda SiugzdinyteLTU24
24.Artsemi Siarohin - Volha AbrazhevichBLR60

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Petro Pasha - Alexandra KoldanUKR25
26.Briant Leytman - Nino DzneladzeUSA29
27.Arthur Ankerstein - Vivien KreiterGER8
28.Lorenzo Sica - Vanesa ManevaBUL16
29.Jonni Peltola - Kastanja RauhalaFIN43
30.Hans Christian Kogsboll - Charlotte Winding LarsenDEN59
31. - 33.Arturs Voitsehovichs - Anastasija GolubtsovaLAT18
31. - 33.Mikhail Dezhurov - Yelena BorovskayaKAZ45
31. - 33.Sun Yibo - Xu QiangziCHN64
34. - 35.Brynjar Bjornsson - Perla SteingrimsdottirISL9
34. - 35.Miha Zerjav - Valeriya MusinaSLO34
36. - 37.Alessandro Painsi - Fabienne UrschingerAUT14
36. - 37.Ayan Zhumatayev - Liya KazbekovaKAZ46
38.Kim DeokYoung - Cho GaYeonKOR51
39. - 41.Kaspar Karumaa - Nele-Nataly MetsisEST2
39. - 41.Sergejus Skripcenko - Marija KozhuharLTU23
39. - 41.Yuki Abe - Madoka MinakawaJPN47
42.Branislav Soltys - Emilia ScherfelovaSVK6
43.Stanislav Pavlov - Jessica KarpishinUSA30
44. - 45.Mansur Romanov - Veronika KanUZB41
44. - 45.Ignjat Filipovic - Pavlina DoubravovaSRB54
46.Michel Finkelchtein - Diana ProskurinaCAN37
47. - 48.Renato Bras - Adriana BrasPOR13
47. - 48.Liu Kai Sum Sam - Liu Wan HinHKG32

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
49.Matti Kaksonen - Silja RantalaFIN44
50.Lucas Felici - Lisa LaffargueFRA11
51.Eldor Ishkabilov - Valeriya MalinovskayaUZB40
52.Magnus Edvald Halldorsson - Anita Hlin GudnadottirISL10
53.Katona Andras - Klara KovacsHUN49
54.Gu Tae Kyun - Kim SoHyunKOR50
55.Tam Ka Pan - Vong Weng LamMAC55
56. - 57.Zecir Kasumic - Enisa DurmoBIH42
56. - 57.Kento Ebihara - Natsumi TokunoJPN48
58.Keanan Granville McCune - Micaela LootsRSA4
59.Juraj Matisek - Zuzana FaskovaSVK5
60. - 61.Mehdi Lambarki - Charlene MeyssonnierFRA12
60. - 61.Lam Hin Hong - Ho ChloeHKG31
62.Lao U Tou - Ng Iok SanMAC56