Ranking of Junior II Standard

The following results are from the WDSF World Championship taken place in Chisinau - Moldova on 11 October 2015

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Dmitry Chelpanov - Ksenia VoronenkovaRUS16
2.Glenn-Richard Boyce - Alexandra KrivushkovaENG13
3.Vladislav Untu - Alexandrina OlteanuMDA59
4.Karolis Burneikis - Izabele SekaiteLTU15
5.Danila Mazur - Anastasia PolonskayaRUS36
6.Ricards Steinfelds - Laura BernateLAT53
7.Veaceslav Nagailic - Nina DudogloMDA39

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
8.Nedas Jonaitis - Smilte PaldauskaiteLTU28
9.Zicoane Heler Sebastian Alin - Copos AncaROU65
10.Beca Alin-Andrei - Tampau Catalina-ElenaROU10
11. - 12.Andrei Tudor Gabriel - Nikita Loew KristensenDEN2
11. - 12.Mihail Maidaniuk - Olga ShymanskayaBLR35

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Matej Svoboda - Anna StareckovaCZE56
14. - 15.Giacomo Pasquali - Naomi CroceITA42
14. - 15.Ilya Yudovin - Alisa HarchakovaBLR63
16. - 17.Raul Isgandarov - Kristina GolubkinaAZE26
16. - 17.Szalai Denes Ferenc - Balla PetraHUN57
18. - 19.Daniil Bochkarev - Uljana RedchitsEST12
18. - 19.Erik Linder - Richelle TaylorUSA33
20.Daniels Simsons - Katrina StrazinskaLAT52
21.Angelo Annese - Francesca CasalinoITA5
22.Roman Yunkind - Anna KimKAZ64
23.Maksym Goriachok - Inna GevalUKR23
24.Tomer Zveniatsky - Yana LitvinISR66

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Yusif Amsatr - Naomi Veronica SpektorUSA1
26.Maciej Kloskowski - Nikola ZietowskaPOL30
27.Filip Sevcik - Simona DokusovaSVK50
28. - 30.Jakub Bruck - Katerina CertekovaCZE14
28. - 30.Jan Polec - Viana ButkoPOL47
28. - 30.Nikita Yatsun - Elisabeth YatsunGER62
31.Georgi Enchev - Desislava TrifonovaBUL21
32. - 33.Mathias Nyborg - Malou Dyrekaer MatthiesenDEN41
32. - 33.Vladimir Shishov - Kristina PichshuginaKAZ51
34.Alejandro Sanchez Rico - Marta Navarro PerezESP49
35.Yu Hibino - Honami MikiJPN25
36.Iivo Toysa - Ester PentikainenFIN58
37. - 38.Sava Andric - Katarina LemajicSRB3
37. - 38.Yuval Koushnir - Yulia SitnikISR31
39. - 40.Andrei Cicoare - Alina BlehmGER17
39. - 40.David Pikora - Eva ModlovaSVK45
41. - 42.Yoshinosuke Arai - Risako TakimotoJPN7
41. - 42.Elias Pitkanen - Kaisa AlitaloFIN46
43. - 45.Vetle Kleveland - Norunn RingvollNOR29
43. - 45.UROS LAZIC - MARUSA PINTERSLO32
43. - 45.Nagy Mark - Voros LizaHUN40
46.Iegor Beliaiev - Vladyslava GrygorenkoUKR11
47. - 48.Axel Jehrlander - Stefanescu Ines MariaSWE27
47. - 48.Anton LoRi - Rumi DolmayaCAN34

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
49.Lovro Perakovic - Lea StanicSMR44
50. - 52.Hreidar Orri Arnarson - Katrin Maria MagnusdottirISL8
50. - 52.Francisco Pedrosa - Mariana AlcobacaPOR43
50. - 52.Maximilian Stryjski - Ariana PyszniakCAN55
53.Domen Romih - Neli CadejSLO48
54.Alexander Arnstad Stoa - Selma Moe HansenNOR54
55.Antonio Mosa - Mihaela AntonovaFRA38
56.Deyan Vlaykov - Emily VlaykovaBUL60
57.Gabriel Eric Einarsson - Lisa Bjork OlafsdottirISL20
58.Nikola Andric - Luna CavkunovicSRB4
59. - 60.Mert Dinar - Defne GurselTUR19
59. - 60.Paulo Faria - Vania AraujoPOR22
61. - 62.Huseyin Baris Diker - Deren SoydemirTUR18
61. - 62.Christopher Mihut - Celsea Roatis-IacobAUT37
63.Florian Baudoux - Salome ProviteraFRA9