Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF World Championship taken place in Chisinau - Moldova on 10 October 2015

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Vladislav Kolesnikov - Anna IsakovichRUS39
2.Viacheslav Samokhin - Polina TeleshovaRUS60
3.Jan Janzen - Victoria LitvinovaGER34
4.Denis Gudovsky - Megija Dana MoriteLAT29
5.Yaroslav Brovarskyi - Elizaveta UmrikhinaUKR10
6.Leonard Lini - Mia GabusiITA44

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Mateusz Brzozowski - Justyna MozdzonekPOL11
8.Ardeiu Fabian - Manea Andreea RalucaROU2
9.Volodymyr Nyelyenson - Naja DolencSLO55
10.Nikolay Kolev - Lora DankovaBUL40
11.Raffaello Brancato - Amandine Van BiesbroeckFRA9
12.Maksym Kravchenko - Stephanie Dany ZimmeckLAT41

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Sofroni Stefan Malin - Anastasia StanMDA65
14.Donosa Vlad Constantin - Gologan Otilia StefanaROU22
15.Eric Izakson - Mishel MageraISR33
16.Dumitru Valentin Alexandru - Ekaterini KratiraGRE24
17.Taha Batu Cosar - Oleksandra ShankoTUR15
18.Samuel Lopez Pla - Mar AlbeldaESP46
19.Jure Bergant - Ana MesecSLO6
20.Marin Braghis - Valeria TopaloMDA8
21.Mikael Tatarkin - Nicole WirtGER68
22.Nunzio Felice - Mari YiangouCYP25
23.Tin Sanjkovic - Milana ChekanovaCRO61
24.Nariman Ashenov - Aruzhan AldashevaKAZ3

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25. - 27.Alexander Kalist - Karolina KourilovaCZE36
25. - 27.Israel Omri Mishael - Liel MoreinisISR49
25. - 27.Martin Rakita - Valeria OvcharenkoEST59
28.Nicola Di Cosola - Veronica SapienzaITA20
29.Mike Monokandilos - Sophia BrodskyUSA52
30.Einoras Degutis - Areta SeskaiteLTU19
31. - 32.Sota Fujii - Ami YoshikawaJPN27
31. - 32.Alexander Kuriganov - Maria Louise HougesenDEN42
33. - 35.Mateusz Dorot - Karolina AntczakPOL23
33. - 35.Ljuboslav Stoev - Miroslava DoichevaBUL66
33. - 35.Robin Alexander Veskus - Anita SychugovaEST71
36.Temesvari Balint Mate - Paula HudeCRO69
37.Kirill Panfilov - Lizaveta PrudnikavaBLR57
38.Mate Csorba - Haddad SabrinaHUN16
39.Vojtech Mohyla - Adela SticovaCZE51
40. - 42.Balazs Mark - Keresztszegi Ramona MajaHUN4
40. - 42.Miu Eugen - Sandra Overballe PedersenDEN50
40. - 42.Brendan Morin - Eulalie MartinezFRA53
43. - 44.Vlad Batareyniy - Victoria KozakUKR5
43. - 44.Sergey Zheltov - Polina ShvabKAZ72
45. - 46.Filip Buransky - Katarina StefkovaSVK12
45. - 46.David Andreas Schoenian - Justina SpaicyteLTU62
47.Lauri Linnaranta - Ella HagmanFIN45
48.Antti Kapanen - Jenna UkkonenFIN38

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
49.Yahor Boldysh - Polina MineevaBLR7
50. - 51.Ozgun Dogan - Ece UzunaliogluTUR21
50. - 51.Kinsley Lin - Michelle YiuUSA43
52.Marcos Fernandez Fernandez - Ines Minana EsparzaESP26
53.Idan Daich - Sanna AverbuchCAN18
54.Daniel Toth - Zuzana PovinskaSVK70
55.Marios Hadjantoni - Nikol EliaCYP31
56.Ole Thomas Hansen - Julie Gudim BjerkaasNOR32
57.Hugo Nordstrom - Clara CorneerSWE54
58.Aleksei Chebakov - Dayana KairovaKGZ13
59.Kaito Chiba - Rinka ChibaJPN14
60.Joao Guterres - Mariana CarmoPOR30
61.Tarjei Noestvold Svalastog - Ingrid Norland OlsbakkNOR67
62. - 63.Rui Filipe dos Santos Machado - Catarina Filipa Pratas OliveiraPOR47
62. - 63.Philip Raabe - Emilie AlmstedtSWE58
64.Jonathan Metu - Jennifer DubskyAUT48
65.Dominik Fus - Sarah PlutzarAUT28
66. - 68.Emil Aghayev - Nadzhiba ShukurovaAZE1
66. - 68.Jonatan Kamenetsky - Anastasia LoRiCAN37
66. - 68.Maxim Soelman - Valeria RazankovaNED64