Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the WDSF World Championship taken place in Chisinau - Moldova on 15 October 2016

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Artem Nasretdinov - Elizaveta SemashkoRUS51
2.Vladislav Untu - Alexandrina OlteanuMDA72
3.Veaceslav Nagailic - Nina DudogloMDA50
4.Maxim Lozitsky - Victoria BelkinaRUS43
5.Nitu Eric Marius - Iosub Antonia IoanaROU53
6.Mihai Alexandru Cristian - Andrei Raluca MariaROU45
7.Antonio Mosa - Mihaela AntonovaFRA48

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
8.Nikita Toms - Laura SturaineLAT69
9.Karolis Burneikis - Izabele SekaiteLTU19
10.Michele Musella - Johana MusellaITA49
11. - 12.Filip Sevcik - Simona DokusovaSVK61
11. - 12.Arseni Shastakou - Maryia SabanskayaBLR62
13.Mark Richard Jurna - Katriin SoorumaaEST33
14.Artem Oberemok - Ema TomasovaSVK54

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
15. - 16.Nikita Gross - Juliane EngelkeGER25
15. - 16.Oleksii Shevchenko - Yelyzaveta GrinchenkoUKR64
17.Philipp Hofstetter - Cremar NatalieSUI29
18. - 19.Mihail Maidaniuk - Olga ShymanskayaBLR44
18. - 19.Nikita Myakshin - Luize KascejevaLAT47
20. - 22.Axel Sampino - Anna ZgonnikovaFRA59
20. - 22.Patrik Seretin - Ema PilicCRO60
20. - 22.Augustinas Trinkus - Neringa PaskeviciuteLTU70
23.Nunzio Stancampiano - Teresa CastelliITA66
24.Maciej Wiech - Zuzanna RysPOL74
25.Mirolim Obidov - Milana KarabaevaUZB55
26.Axel Jehrlander - Stefanescu Ines MariaSWE31

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
27.Karol Alwasiak - Natalia DziedziczakPOL12
28.Kevin Filipczak - Danielle MalpaUSA22
29.Mads Friis Lassen - Cathrine SingerDEN42
30.Lovro Perakovic - Lea StanicSMR57
31. - 32.Eetu Lamsa - Emilia PrykariFIN40
31. - 32.Maxim Shevchenko - Angelina LogachyovaKAZ63
33.Yair Azov - Yuval ItachISR15
34. - 36.Efrem Kuzmichenko - Samira HafezGER39
34. - 36.Nemeth Balint - Szabo KlaudiaHUN52
34. - 36.Tomas Pedro - Mafalda LacerdaPOR56
37.Rasmus Lang - Martina HeimoEST41
38. - 39.Volodymyr Chuprinin - Karyna SarukhanianUKR20
38. - 39.Alekse Yazeuski - Lusjana GjergjiALB75
40.Rischak Balazs - Galfi PetraHUN58
41. - 43.Adam Chytil - Marie GlistovaCZE21
41. - 43.Gustav Imanuel Skovbon - Amalie AuneDEN65
41. - 43.Alibek Zhussipbay - Alua TulbassovaKAZ77
44. - 45.Nikita Babaev - Michelle BrombergCAN16
44. - 45.Vetle Kleveland - Norunn RingvollNOR36
46.Yuval Koushnir - Yulia SitnikISR38
47.Ata Erdem Turk - DOGA YURTYERITUR71
48. - 49.Tomas Boldis - Natalie SchindlerovaCZE18
48. - 49.Anthony Tedesco - Katya Ivahno-KalinukaUSA68

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
50. - 51.Eli Blyuss - Jasmine KurtserCAN17
50. - 51.Georgi Gochev - Valeria KostovaBUL23
52.Joan Albelda - Vanesa MarotoESP11
53.PATRIK KLUN - Jasna PotocarSLO37
54.berk can aydogan - duru karatasTUR14
55. - 58.Tim Grabenwoeger - Laura Nawabi- KorienkovaAUT24
55. - 58.JAN HAFNER - Pina ErzenSLO26
55. - 58.Steven Antonov Karadzhov - Darina Georgieva BiserinskaBUL35
55. - 58.Akmal Yusupov - Yasmin BektimirovaUZB76
59.Erik Andreas Mjaanes - Elise RiegerNOR46
60.Rui Hamada - Momoka InamuraJPN27
61.Johannes Jankala - Moona-Maria KinnunenFIN30
62.Mihajlo Stojkovic - Masa DjordjevicSRB67
63.Ryuki Hamada - Arisa MasudaJPN28
64. - 65.Nikola Andric - Luna CavkunovicSRB13
64. - 65.Sjoerd van Rijn - Jordan KoeneNED73
66.Van Clapdurp Jesse - Kristina TodorovicBEL32