Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the WDSF World Championship taken place in Istanbul - Turkey on 23 November 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Kirill Kurbatov - Alexandra Revel-MurozRUS46
2.Vadana Rares Emanuel - Neculae Maria TeaROU26
3.Nikolay Puzyrev - Alexandra VolkovaRUS58
4.Luigi La Rocca - Teresa ValastroITA47
5.Marc Mateos Aparicio Canton - Stella AkopianESP19
6.Siarhei Shahun - Aleksandra BronislawskaBLR68

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Elias Nazarenus - Angelina WeberGER51
8.Alans Orda - Amanda AksenokaLAT55
9.Daniel Pastuchow - Carina FabriziusGER56
10.Barbu Iulian - Ciotoianu Erika Marisa RobertaROU15
11. - 12.Quentin Zasio - Manon ZasioFRA85
11. - 12.Nikita Zemlianoy - Ameliya SeferyanARM86

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Yuri Burkovski - Libi MeshushinISR18
14. - 16.Vincenzo Rizzo - Dalila GanciITA61
14. - 16.Utku Ovunc Unlu - Ada UsluelTUR81
14. - 16.Ondrej Vokurka - Eliska HrebickovaCZE83
17.Itay Fleshler - Neta AyvazovISR30
18.Oleksandr Turcheniak - Olesia YuvkoUKR78
19.Mihai Ungureanu - Madalina CecoiMDA80
20.Tomasz Ruszkowski - Julia MozdyniewiczPOL64
21. - 22.Alisher Seidaliev - Aziza ZholdoshevaKGZ67
21. - 22.Maxim Zhilenkov - Arina MolochnikovaKAZ69
23.Lorenzo Colin - Angelina MosaFRA21
24.Guilherme Rodrigues - Marta CoelhoPOR62

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Tamir Azbel - Anna KozyarCAN13
26.Enej Erzen - Tara PorSLO27
27.Mykyta Nikolaichuk - Sofiia MaliarovaUKR53
28. - 29.Kajus Domarkas - Brigita ChmelevskyteLTU23
28. - 29.Hartlein Akos - Farkas Greta EvaHUN35
30.Ernests Aksels Dimants - Marija PascenkoLAT22
31.Mateusz Stawowy - Sara SilvaPOL73
32.Marco Kindsigo - Lisete MarjapuuEST42
33.Vid Steinfelser - Zara AvsecSLO74
34. - 35.Alexandr Griceanii - Mihaela MihalasMDA31
34. - 35.Vladimir Vitsenko - Yekaterina KimKAZ82
36.Dmitrii Blinkov - Asal MambetovaKGZ17
37. - 38.Jakub Dusa - Lara HamranovaSVK24
37. - 38.Arca Gurpinar - Ada YaldizTUR33
39.Joao Sant'Anna - Beatriz GoncalvesPOR66
40. - 43.Matyas Felcman - Lucie RuzickovaCZE29
40. - 43.Kohon Patrik - Gal DalmaHUN43
40. - 43.Mykolas Rimkus - Enrika JankunaiteLTU60
40. - 43.Aldas Zgirskis - Demi van den BergISL87
44.Lan Yu Hsiang - Weng ArielTPE37
45. - 46.Vadzim Ivash - Ulyana SamokhinaBLR40
45. - 46.Benjamin Jonsson - Amalie HindsgaulSWE41
47.Alexander Gascon Lebedeva - Aleksandra ZaikoESP48
48.Giorgi Revishvili - Ketevani NarozashviliGEO59

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
49. - 52.Dominik Indro - Liana FerjancovaSVK39
49. - 52.Ivan Smirnov - Angelina JevedCYP71
49. - 52.Raul Toparcean - Julia BeisselAUT77
49. - 52.Lee Gao Xiang - Tan Zoe Zi WeiMAS84
53. - 54.Marsel Nikitin - Antonina KhudyakovaUSA52
53. - 54.Kai Takahashi - Kyoka WadaJPN75
55. - 56.Stefan Todorov - Simona StamatovaBUL76
55. - 56.Aleksander Tuudor Kappet - Sabina LomovskiEST79
57. - 58.Felix Dagur Einarsson - Asdis Maria DaviosdottirISL25
57. - 58.Plamen Hristov - Karina RusevaBUL36
59. - 60.Konstantinos Panagiotis Kratiras - Aglaia KartaliGRE45
59. - 60.Elias Saastamoinen - Emmiina AlimattilaFIN65
61.Dorian Fajferic - Nika IvicinecCRO28
62. - 63.Leandro Gemperle - Ella HollensteinSUI32
62. - 63.Ryoya Imanishi - Cocona ImanishiJPN38
64.Aleksi Ahola - Polina AnisimovaFIN11
65.Ivan Kolomiyets - Ariella ShribmanCAN44
66. - 71.Denis Cherezov - Nigina KoblyakovaUZB20
66. - 71.Maxim Gutmaier - Anastacia RaskinAUT34
66. - 71.Mark Lund Thomsen - Laura Therese ThomsenDEN49
66. - 71.Benjamin Malicbegovic - Marija AndricBIH50
66. - 71.Daniel Nudelman - Anastasia KichulaUSA54
66. - 71.Marko Skrbic - Masa StevanovicSRB70
72. - 74.Abaz Babic - Dzana MehmedovicBIH14
72. - 74.Nikola Popovic - Andrea SavanovicSRB57
72. - 74.Ewan Joseph Ruiters - Brigitte Ashleen BuysRSA63

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailMichael Andraos - Riwa AkikiLBN
detailLevan Beridze - Mila ArchaiaGEO
detailRazi Souaidan - Serena AouadLBN